Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Finale Regionale Futura / Rsr Kids (Clarens-Montreux, SUI)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Finale Regionale Futura / Rsr Kids (Clarens-Montreux, SUI)
50 Rana Esordienti C2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivier Maxime | 2009 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 00'50''05 | |
2 | Suter Valerio | 2009 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'51''55 | |
3 | Corre Jean Jaques | 2009 | SUI Cercle Des Naugeurs De Sion | 00'53''18 | |
4 | Rizvanovic Nadir | 2009 | SUI Lancy Natation | 00'53''60 | |
5 | Bingol Benjamin | 2009 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 00'53''65 | |
6 | Lebrun Yanis | 2009 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs Monthey | 00'53''81 | |
7 | Fernandez Quentin | 2009 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 00'54''17 | |
8 | Studer Chayan | 2009 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'54''52 | |
9 | Vernacchio Tiziano | 2009 | SUI Lancy Natation | 00'55''33 | |
10 | Poulos Konstantinos | 2009 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 00'57''09 | |
11 | Noverraz Nguyen Pierre | 2009 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 00'58''31 | |
12 | Madi Elies | 2009 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 00'58''62 | |
13 | Smith Liam | 2009 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 00'59''27 | |
14 | Lenz Skyler | 2009 | SUI Lancy Natation | 00'59''42 | |
15 | Fallot Loic | 2009 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 01'00''21 | |
16 | Ali Penafiel Mohamed | 2009 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 01'03''13 |