Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Treviso Swim Cup 4° - 2° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Treviso Swim Cup 4° - 2° Giornata Sabato
200 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavanello Giulia | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'06''91 | |
2 | Gnoato Alessandra | 2001 | Rappresentativa Rosa' | 02'07''26 | |
3 | Meder Rebecca | 2002 | RSA Tygerberg Aquatics | 02'07''83 | |
4 | Zan Alessia | 2001 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 02'07''94 | |
5 | McLeod Lindsay | 1995 | RSA Seagulls Swimming Club | 02'08''15 | |
6 | Marin Eleonora | 1998 | Rappresentativa Rosa' | 02'08''18 | |
7 | Moretto Silvia | 2000 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'08''45 | |
8 | Pravato Elena | 2002 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 02'08''54 | |
9 | Marcotti Anna | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'08''75 | |
10 | Parolin Jennifer | 2004 | Rappresentativa Rosa' | 02'09''19 | |
11 | Nicora Vittoria | 2004 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'09''23 | |
12 | Lugli Ludovica | 2001 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 02'09''72 | |
13 | Marin Martina | 2000 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'09''80 | |
14 | Perroni Concetta | 2001 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'09''85 | |
15 | Tagliapietra Alessia | 2003 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'09''92 | |
16 | Nel Georgia | 2002 | RSA Sud Africa | 02'10''16 | |
17 | Delantone Lucrezia | 1998 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'10''28 | |
18 | Benacchio Benedetta | 2002 | Rappresentativa Rosa' | 02'10''38 | |
19 | Raccagna Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'10''48 | |
20 | Modolo Matilde | 2003 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'10''70 | |
21 | Urbanetto Vittoria | 2003 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 02'11''08 | |
22 | Garavello Eleonora | 2003 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 02'11''59 | |
23 | Tagliapietra Michela | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'11''72 | |
24 | Bogdaneci Victorita Alexandra | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'12''10 | |
25 | Pinarello Martina | 2000 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'12''61 | |
26 | Krog Emilie Kortbek | 2002 | RSA Gauteng | 02'12''85 | |
27 | De Faveri Anna | 2002 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'12''90 | |
    | Stefanuto Shaula | 1998 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'12''90 | |
29 | Collodel Martina | 2002 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'13''07 | |
30 | Coetzer Janie | 2001 | RSA Gauteng | 02'13''32 | |
31 | Gattagrisa Chiara | 2000 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'13''44 | |
32 | Mazzotta Laura | 2002 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'13''50 | |
33 | De Faveri Elisa | 2004 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'13''61 | |
34 | Dall'Antonia Giorgia | 2000 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'13''94 | |
35 | Gosetto Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 02'14''21 | |
    | Zanin Aurora | 2005 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'14''21 | |
37 | Banfi Denise | 2000 | Robur Et Fides | 02'14''22 | |
38 | Pozzobon Barbara | 1993 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'14''23 | |
39 | Dal Farra Anna | 2003 | Rappresentativa Rosa' | 02'14''43 | |
40 | Spigolon Alyson | 2003 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 02'14''66 | |
41 | Agugiaro Sofia | 2003 | Rappresentativa Rosa' | 02'14''69 | |
42 | Bertazzo Chiara | 2003 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 02'14''95 | |
43 | Gherardo Angela Greta | 2004 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 02'15''07 | |
44 | Deserio Arianna | 2003 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'15''19 | |
45 | Reato Irene | 2001 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'15''27 | |
46 | Rado Arianna | 2001 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'15''38 | |
    | Bergamini Sofia | 2002 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 02'15''38 | |
48 | Bianchin Margherita | 2002 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'15''48 | |
49 | Bissoli Lucrezia | 2002 | Sporting Club Verona | 02'15''98 | |
50 | Schincariol Vittoria | 2003 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'16''20 | |
51 | Ambler Sofia Coral | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'16''24 | |
52 | Shepherd Megan Louise | 2003 | RSA Gauteng | 02'16''42 | |
53 | Bacci Greta | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 02'16''52 | |
54 | Moscon Giorgia | 2002 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'17''07 | |
55 | Ciobanu Giovanna | 2003 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 02'17''10 | |
56 | Brown Kelly-Ann | 2005 | RSA Seagulls Swimming Club | 02'17''14 | |
57 | Morini Alessandra | 2004 | Sporting Club Verona | 02'17''17 | |
58 | Simonelli Martina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 02'17''18 | |
59 | Baldin Maria Sole | 2003 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 02'17''59 | |
60 | Artuso Valentina | 2001 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 02'17''69 | |
61 | Bazzo Arianna | 2004 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'18''01 | |
62 | Ambler Agata Maria | 2001 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'18''22 | |
63 | Micheletti Emma | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'18''33 | |
64 | Callegher Zeudi | 2005 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'18''39 | |
65 | Turco Elisa | 2002 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'18''49 | |
66 | Berti Irene | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'18''50 | |
67 | Squizzato Sophia | 2005 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 02'18''82 | |
68 | Peruzzo Elena | 2004 | Rappresentativa Rosa' | 02'18''93 | |
69 | Melotti Rachele | 2004 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 02'19''19 | |
70 | De Pieri Giorgia | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'19''26 | |
71 | Montagner Alice | 2003 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'19''28 | |
72 | Feltrin Michelle | 2002 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'19''31 | |
73 | Frylinck Tammy | 2003 | RSA Gauteng | 02'19''62 | |
74 | Morassutti Valentina | 2002 | Maniago Nuoto SSD | 02'19''66 | |
75 | Bendazzoli Giada | 2002 | Sporting Club Verona | 02'19''67 | |
76 | Zeller Hayley Jade | 2003 | RSA Gauteng | 02'19''77 | |
77 | Causin Valentina | 2004 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'19''79 | |
78 | Balboni Diana | 2004 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 02'19''83 | |
79 | Narduzzi Sirja | 1997 | Gemonese Nuoto | 02'19''98 | |
80 | Rigoni Vanessa | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'20''00 | |
81 | Lowman Samantha Hannah | 2005 | RSA Gauteng | 02'20''16 | |
82 | Ricetto Maria | 2004 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'20''20 | |
83 | Rigo Claudia | 2001 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 02'20''24 | |
84 | Lazzaretto Elena | 2004 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 02'20''26 | |
85 | Coetzer Tane | 2004 | RSA Gauteng | 02'20''63 | |
86 | Pessot Ilaria | 2003 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'20''66 | |
87 | Toniolo Irene | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'20''92 | |
88 | Cescon Erika | 2005 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'21''11 | |
89 | Minto Giovanna | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'21''39 | |
90 | Gismano Marta | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'21''54 | |
91 | Piacentini Giorgia Antonia | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 02'21''65 | |
92 | Nalon Vittoria | 2004 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 02'21''68 | |
93 | McDowell Martina | 2005 | Maniago Nuoto SSD | 02'21''99 | |
94 | Da Rif Valentina | 2000 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'22''06 | |
95 | Gortenuti Agata | 2005 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'22''08 | |
96 | Beninca' Sara | 2003 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'22''36 | |
97 | Brigato Giulia | 2005 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'22''58 | |
98 | Tormena Francesca | 2005 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'22''78 | |
99 | Van Rooyen Jana Marie | 2002 | RSA Gauteng | 02'22''86 | |
100 | Pieterse Charlize | 2004 | RSA Gauteng | 02'22''99 | |
101 | Pizzato Clarissa | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'23''05 | |
102 | Segoni Anna | 2004 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'23''10 | |
103 | Bertolini Viviana | 2003 | Kuma SSD Arl | 02'23''43 | |
104 | Moretto Serena | 2003 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'23''66 | |
105 | Caser Laura | 2005 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 02'23''74 | |
106 | Scaramuzza Alessia | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'24''02 | |
107 | Rizzo Natalia | 2001 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'24''06 | |
    | Bononi Gaia | 2004 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 02'24''06 | |
109 | Dalla Torre Nicole | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'24''17 | |
110 | Bettin Caterina | 2002 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'24''25 | |
111 | Turpin Laura Elizabeth | 2001 | RSA Gauteng | 02'24''48 | |
112 | Nesha Alessia | 2005 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'24''93 | |
113 | Marconato Maddalena | 2003 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 02'24''98 | |
114 | Aquino Monica | 2002 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'24''99 | |
115 | Rossi Maddalena | 2004 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'25''08 | |
116 | Taboga Camilla | 2005 | Kuma SSD Arl | 02'25''16 | |
117 | Cecchellero Anna | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'25''26 | |
118 | Tinazzi Lara | 2005 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'25''31 | |
119 | Dal Medico Michaela Angela | 2005 | RSA Gauteng | 02'25''67 | |
120 | Falcade Serena | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'25''80 | |
121 | Peruzzetto Anna | 2001 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'25''91 | |
122 | Manente Arianna | 2004 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 02'25''97 | |
123 | Menegaldo Emma | 2004 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'26''01 | |
124 | Kleynhans Kristen | 2002 | RSA Gauteng | 02'26''05 | |
125 | Zambon Debora | 2004 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'26''09 | |
126 | Weatherhead Racheal Jean | 2003 | RSA Gauteng | 02'26''38 | |
127 | Bertuzzi Alice | 2004 | Arca Team ASD | 02'26''48 | |
128 | Trevisan Marianna | 2005 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'26''51 | |
129 | Cuzzuol Camilla | 2005 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'26''57 | |
130 | Trevisiol Ilaria | 2001 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'26''65 | |
131 | Piccolo Arianna | 2004 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'26''68 | |
132 | Bessega Emy | 2005 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 02'26''84 | |
133 | Ortone Noemi | 2004 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 02'26''92 | |
134 | Tagliafico Karol | 2005 | Rappresentativa Rosa' | 02'27''10 | |
135 | Spavento Sofia | 2004 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'27''14 | |
136 | Janse Van Rensburg Marnel | 2003 | RSA Gauteng | 02'27''21 | |
137 | Bendazzoli Anna | 2005 | Sporting Club Verona | 02'27''68 | |
138 | Myburgh Zanel | 2002 | RSA Gauteng | 02'27''97 | |
139 | Pavan Nadja | 2001 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'28''85 | |
140 | Breda Marta | 2001 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'29''64 | |
141 | Zornio Barbara | 2003 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 02'29''87 | |
142 | Alberton Alessandra | 2002 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'29''92 | |
143 | Masat Vanessa | 2005 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 02'30''30 | |
144 | Windt Bianca | 2003 | RSA Gauteng | 02'30''70 | |
145 | Zambon Chiara | 2004 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'30''85 | |
146 | Tezza Giulia | 2004 | Sporting Club Verona | 02'31''04 | |
147 | Alberton Elisabetta | 2002 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'31''23 | |
148 | Segatto Alessia | 2004 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 02'31''51 | |
149 | Gersbach Aletta Helena | 2003 | RSA Gauteng | 02'31''69 | |
150 | Casagrande Lucrezia | 2004 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 02'32''28 | |
151 | Muller Mieke | 2002 | RSA Gauteng | 02'32''51 | |
152 | Du Plessis Charni | 2003 | RSA Gauteng | 02'33''41 | |
153 | Schiavo Ginevra | 2005 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 02'33''56 | |
154 | Dorfmann Celina | 2003 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 02'33''73 | |
    | Lowman Camryn Holly | 2003 | RSA Gauteng | 02'33''73 | |
156 | Pugiotto Isabella | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'35''10 | |
157 | Anandlal Elona | 2004 | RSA Gauteng | 02'36''04 | |
158 | Dal Medico Daniella Kayla | 2004 | RSA Gauteng | 02'36''22 | |
159 | De Ros Elena | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'37''07 | |
160 | Bianchi Erika | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 02'37''93 | |
161 | Benomar Basma | 2005 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'38''51 | |
162 | Aurighi Ginevra | 2005 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'39''25 | |
163 | Maso Claudia | 2005 | Rappresentativa Hydros | 02'40''57 | |
164 | Vonklausner Viktoria | 2005 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 02'42''02 | |
165 | Orsi Giulia | 2005 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 02'43''68 | |
166 | Boatto Irene | 2005 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 02'47''19 |