Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Esordienti B (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Campionati Regionali Esordienti B (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Stile Libero Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sibio Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''10 | |
2 | Pizzi Giorgia | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'11''10 | |
3 | Tessile Vittoria | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''10 | |
4 | Rossi Sabrina | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'14''20 | |
5 | Mastellaro Carola | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'15''00 | |
6 | Petrin Irene | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'15''80 | |
7 | Utili Gaia | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'15''90 | |
8 | Pizzuto Giulia | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'16''20 | |
9 | Riccobene Francesca | 2008 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'18''00 | |
10 | Frachey Elena | 2008 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'18''30 | |
    | Massola Alice | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'18''30 | |
12 | Campagnoli Giulia | 2008 | Arona Active | 01'18''60 | |
13 | Stafano Vanessa | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'20''20 | |
    | Ionita Ioana | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''20 | |
15 | Amatulli Viola | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'20''70 | |
16 | Beltrando Gaia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'21''10 | |
17 | Costa Sara | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'21''40 | |
18 | Giacone Chiara | 2008 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'21''50 | |
19 | Pezzo Linda | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'21''80 | |
20 | Buresta Ludovica | 2008 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'21''90 | |
21 | Borin Aurora | 2008 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'22''00 | |
22 | Di Felice Emma | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'22''30 | |
23 | Borini Elena | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'22''80 | |
24 | Aubry Matilde | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'23''00 | |
25 | Carcangiu Alessandra | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'23''10 | |
26 | Rossi Caterina | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'23''30 | |
27 | Ravera Giada | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'23''40 | |
28 | Padovani Noa | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'23''70 | |
29 | Gaido Claudia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'24''20 | |
30 | Mazzone Beatrice | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'25''10 | |
31 | Rostan Francesca | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'25''30 | |
    | Bizzaro Nicole | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'25''30 | |
33 | Cirilli Arianna | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'25''40 | |
34 | Disint Carola | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'26''50 | |
35 | Trevisan Giulia | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'26''70 | |
36 | Saraceno Melissa | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'26''90 | |
37 | Civallero Giulia | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'27''20 | |
38 | Gramaglia Alida | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 01'28''00 | |
    | Basile Amelia | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'28''00 | |
40 | Minutello Karol | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'28''10 | |
41 | Lofaro Lara | 2008 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 01'28''50 | |
42 | Porro Beatrice | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'28''80 | |
43 | Veronese Sofia | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'29''00 | |
44 | Maurino Alessandra | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'29''10 | |
45 | Schettino Denise | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'29''30 | |
46 | Colosini Aurora Alessia | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'29''80 | |
47 | Ottria Alice | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'30''00 | |
    | Fornasero Cecilia | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'30''00 | |
49 | Martina Isabella Caterina | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'30''10 | |
    | Tancau Alexia Ilaria | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'30''10 | |
51 | Mazzacua Chiara | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'30''70 | |
52 | Pieri Giulia | 2008 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'31''00 | |
53 | Fischetti Matilde | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'31''40 | |
54 | Navarretta Elena | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'31''50 | |
    | Castelli Adele | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'31''50 | |
56 | Immormino Eleonora | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'32''10 | |
57 | Fornero Carlotta | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'32''20 | |
58 | Zampolli Martina | 2008 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'32''70 | |
59 | Sgotto Benedetta | 2008 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'33''80 | |
60 | Paolin Rebecca | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'34''40 | |
    | Grosso Ciponte Emma | 2008 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'34''40 | |
62 | Strenghetto Sophie | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'34''80 | |
63 | Tundo Sofia Anna | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'34''90 | |
64 | Malagrino' Martina | 2008 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'35''50 | |
65 | Busatta Martina | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'35''80 | |
66 | Mucci Clarisse Angelica | 2008 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'36''40 | |
67 | Olocco Giulia | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'37''20 | |
68 | Tescaro Lucrezia | 2008 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'37''40 | |
69 | Di Donato Rebecca | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'37''60 | |
70 | Cecire Vittoria | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'37''90 | |
71 | Zarbo Sofia | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'38''10 | |
72 | Migliano Martina | 2008 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'38''40 | |
73 | Mancuso Sofia | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'39''00 | |
74 | Perrucci Matilde | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 01'39''20 | |
75 | Macagnino Alice Angela | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'39''90 | |
76 | Schembari Chiara | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'40''00 | |
77 | Noro Rachele | 2008 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'44''60 | |
78 | Santucci Francesca | 2008 | CS Roero | 01'47''10 | |
79 | Casinelli Lara | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'48''00 | |
80 | Lateltin Letizia | 2008 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'49''10 | |
81 | Diano Beatrice | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'02''30 | |
    | Giudice Giorgia Anna | 2008 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | Squalificato |