Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
FPD Slovensky Pohar Ziakov Sso, 2° Kolo (Zilina, SVK) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | Esordienti C2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti C2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 |
FPD Slovensky Pohar Ziakov Sso, 2° Kolo (Zilina, SVK) - 2° Day
100 Farfalla Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turekova Rebeka | 2008 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 01'35''54 | |
2 | Peknusova Sophia | 2008 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 01'36''03 | |
3 | Omerovicova Selma | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 01'36''45 | |
4 | Tomaskova Maria | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Sportove Gymnazium Nitra | 01'40''86 | |
5 | Babincova Sofia | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Aqua Senica | 01'41''18 | |
6 | Smolekova Ella | 2008 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 01'45''82 | |
7 | Vasickova Karin | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Zahorak Senica | 01'46''63 | |
8 | Pitonakova Barbora | 2008 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 01'49''52 | |
9 | Mikusova Kiara | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Handlova | 01'50''64 | |
10 | Holcikova Anna | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Spartak Myjava | 01'51''62 | |
11 | Hodasova Lucia | 2008 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 01'53''14 | |
12 | Garajova Ema | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Spartak Myjava | 01'54''50 | |
13 | Drabekova Anezka | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Spartak Myjava | 01'58''52 |