Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Giornata Fase Primaverile Di Categoria Conc. A (Verona)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
2° Giornata Fase Primaverile Di Categoria Conc. A (Verona)
200 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabbri Elena | 2005 | Adria Nuoto | 02'29''63 | |
2 | Foradori Maddalena | 2004 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 02'30''14 | |
3 | Ateka Alegria Naiara | 2003 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'31''22 | |
4 | Sonda Marianna | 2002 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 02'32''11 | |
5 | Rossini Delia | 2005 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 02'35''26 | |
6 | Spigolon Alyson | 2003 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 02'36''00 | |
7 | Vitacca Francesca | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'36''55 | |
8 | Nardello Chiara | 2005 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 02'38''64 | |
9 | Zollino Giorgia | 2004 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 02'38''80 | |
10 | Tosini Anna | 2002 | PadovaNuoto | 02'39''24 | |
11 | Sandri Sofia | 2004 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 02'39''41 | |
12 | Picelli Giulia | 2005 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 02'42''61 | |
13 | Zantedeschi Gaia | 2005 | Sporting Club Verona | 02'42''85 | |
14 | Farinazzo Noemi | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 02'45''31 | |
15 | Ferrarin Vittoria | 2003 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 02'45''50 | |
16 | Scarpa Giorgia | 2004 | Adria Nuoto | 02'46''45 | |
17 | Negrisolo Francesca | 2005 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 02'46''67 | |
18 | Scapoli Marta | 2004 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 02'47''50 | |
19 | Artuso Serena | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 02'48''48 | |
20 | Dan Beatrice | 2004 | Adria Nuoto | 02'49''24 | |
21 | Carminati Isabella | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 02'49''77 | |
22 | Tobaldo Sara | 2004 | Adria Nuoto | 02'50''78 | |
23 | Varotto Ilaria | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 02'50''89 | |
24 | Aquila Sofia | 2002 | PadovaNuoto | 02'59''41 |