1 | Vercellotti Sofia | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'27''21 | 663 |
2 | Chierici Beatrice | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'28''64 | 568 |
3 | Balducci Chiara | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''33 | 529 |
4 | Frati Sophie | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'29''56 | 517 |
5 | La Delia Chiara | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'29''61 | 514 |
6 | Fanchin Laura | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''97 | 496 |
7 | Rignanese Elisa | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'30''44 | 473 |
8 | Fasano Alessia | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'30''73 | 460 |
9 | Barbuto Cecilia | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'30''89 | 453 |
10 | Allasia Sabrina | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'30''95 | 450 |
    | Tataru Francesca | 2000 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'30''95 | 450 |
12 | Puzyr Daniela | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''09 | 444 |
13 | Ripullone Chiara | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'31''16 | 441 |
14 | Ferraro Rebecca | 2003 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'31''17 | 441 |
15 | Penna Rosetta | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''20 | 439 |
16 | Magrini Chiara | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'31''21 | 439 |
17 | Dalle Federica | 2000 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 00'31''34 | 434 |
18 | Giorgis Beatrice | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'31''48 | 428 |
19 | Lucia Francesca | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'31''52 | 426 |
    | Rossa Noemi | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'31''52 | 426 |
21 | Allasia Silvia | 1999 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'31''56 | 425 |
22 | Zanata Carola Edda | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'31''62 | 422 |
23 | Allasia Francesca | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 00'31''66 | 421 |
24 | Muratore Alice | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''73 | 418 |
25 | Bardesono Carolina | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''79 | 415 |
26 | Velenich Alessia | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'31''88 | 412 |
27 | Cochior Georgiana Stefania | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'31''93 | 410 |
28 | Gatti Giulia | 2001 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'32''04 | 406 |
29 | Fusano Alessia | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'32''09 | 404 |
30 | Campisano Laura | 1999 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'32''22 | 399 |
31 | Marasea Alessia | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'32''24 | 398 |
    | Peiretti Ginevra Maria | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'32''24 | 398 |
33 | Picatto Alice | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'32''51 | 388 |
34 | Audano Elena | 2002 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'32''53 | 388 |
35 | Riba Lisa | 2001 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'32''65 | 383 |
36 | Laugero Desire' | 2003 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'33''53 | 354 |
37 | Testa Noemi | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'33''63 | 351 |
38 | Marini Sofia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'33''84 | 344 |
39 | Tartaglia Gloria | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'33''96 | 341 |
40 | Salvadori Gaia | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'33''98 | 340 |
41 | Cagliuli Elena | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'34''63 | 321 |
42 | Ientile Irene | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'34''78 | 317 |
43 | Costa Martina | 2000 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'34''82 | 316 |
44 | Scoccini Marta | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'34''96 | 312 |
45 | Marasea Martina | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'35''27 | 304 |
46 | Cena Martina | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'35''56 | 297 |
47 | Chiuminatto Carola | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'35''74 | 292 |
48 | Saporito Simona | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'36''36 | 277 |
49 | Russo Giada | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'36''49 | 275 |
50 | Cigliutti Sara | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'36''60 | 272 |
51 | Livolsi Giorgia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'37''13 | 261 |
52 | Diana Arianna | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'37''46 | 254 |
53 | Mannella Clarissa | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'37''61 | 251 |
54 | Ravizza Elena | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'37''62 | 250 |
55 | Pecorelli Elena | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'37''66 | 250 |
56 | Saporito Sabrina | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'38''17 | 240 |
57 | Boschet Elsa Maria | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'40''51 | 201 |