1 | Vian Simone | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'30''59 | 319 |
2 | Toto Luca | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'30''67 | 316 |
3 | Spano Pietro | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'31''31 | 297 |
4 | Limido Leonardo | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'31''44 | 294 |
5 | Donzellini Filippo | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'31''67 | 287 |
6 | Vicini Lorenzo | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'32''22 | 273 |
7 | Cinquegrani Niccolo' | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'32''32 | 270 |
    | Niero Simone | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'32''32 | 270 |
9 | Bertin Samuele | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'32''45 | 267 |
10 | De Gregorio Gabriele | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'32''51 | 266 |
11 | Napoleone Alessandro | 2006 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'32''55 | 265 |
12 | Missana Jacopo | 2006 | GIS Pordenuoto | 00'32''74 | 260 |
13 | Castiglioni Samuele | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'33''43 | 244 |
14 | Solmi Nicolo' | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'33''44 | 244 |
15 | Rossi Nicola | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'33''56 | 241 |
16 | Alunni Luca | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'33''62 | 240 |
17 | Pucci Matteo | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'33''85 | 235 |
18 | Disaro' Tommaso | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'33''88 | 235 |
19 | Salvo Marco | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'34''06 | 231 |
20 | Marchetti Rossi Rodolfo | 2006 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'34''19 | 228 |
21 | Massini William | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'34''82 | 216 |
22 | Dianda Lorenzo | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'34''83 | 216 |
23 | Gabriele Andrea | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'34''92 | 214 |
24 | Valtan Davide | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'35''18 | 209 |
25 | Coco Jordan | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'35''37 | 206 |
26 | Simoncini Matteo | 2006 | Athena Sporting Club Ponsacco | 00'35''54 | 203 |
27 | Davanzo Achille | 2006 | GIS Pordenuoto | 00'35''67 | 201 |
28 | Soraggi Michele | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'35''90 | 197 |
29 | Cannelli Giordano | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'36''14 | 193 |
30 | Luzi Nicolo' | 2006 | Nuoto Loreto | 00'36''20 | 192 |
31 | Gnesda Walter | 2006 | US Triestina Nuoto | 00'36''25 | 191 |
    | Della Maggiore Alessio | 2006 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'36''25 | 191 |
33 | Agostinelli Iacopo | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'36''44 | 188 |
34 | Stevanato Lodovico | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'36''92 | 181 |
35 | Bucchi Jacopo | 2006 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'37''26 | 176 |
36 | Raccanello Giovanni | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'37''68 | 170 |
37 | Fiorucci Leonardo | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'38''10 | 165 |
38 | Pierini Francesco | 2006 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 00'38''22 | 163 |
39 | Falchetti Alessio | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'38''79 | 156 |
40 | Scortichini Rino | 2006 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'39''04 | 153 |
41 | Di Pieri Giovanni | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'39''28 | 150 |
42 | Gallo Luca | 2006 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 00'39''83 | 144 |
    | La Marca Alessandro | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'39''83 | 144 |
44 | Bonucceli Matteo | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'40''15 | 141 |
45 | Calcina Alessio | 2006 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'40''58 | 136 |
46 | Fanelli Leonardo | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'40''92 | 133 |
47 | Bocchini Lorenzo | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'42''36 | 120 |