1 | Rossi Giacomo | 2006 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'12''60 | 364 |
2 | Rebula Mark | 2006 | US Triestina Nuoto | 01'18''19 | 291 |
3 | Spano Pietro | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'18''34 | 289 |
4 | Missana Jacopo | 2006 | GIS Pordenuoto | 01'19''35 | 279 |
5 | Petruk Yurij | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'21''18 | 260 |
6 | De Gregorio Gabriele | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'21''27 | 259 |
7 | Solmi Nicolo' | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'21''95 | 253 |
8 | Origa Fabio | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'24''01 | 235 |
9 | Coco Jordan | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'24''60 | 230 |
10 | Rossi Nicola | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'24''65 | 229 |
11 | Salvo Marco | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'25''82 | 220 |
12 | Tommasini Mirko | 2006 | Athena Sporting Club Ponsacco | 01'26''72 | 213 |
13 | Gnesda Walter | 2006 | US Triestina Nuoto | 01'26''82 | 213 |
14 | Gallo Luca | 2006 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 01'27''30 | 209 |
15 | Pellegrini Tommaso | 2006 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'28''14 | 203 |
16 | Magri Cristian | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'28''51 | 201 |
17 | Ferraresi Alessandro | 2006 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'28''98 | 197 |
18 | Luzi Nicolo' | 2006 | Nuoto Loreto | 01'29''06 | 197 |
19 | Dianda Lorenzo | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'29''19 | 196 |
20 | Soraggi Michele | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'29''24 | 196 |
21 | Alunni Luca | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'29''34 | 195 |
22 | Polese Andrea | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'29''92 | 191 |
23 | Marchetti Rossi Rodolfo | 2006 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'30''16 | 190 |
24 | Valtan Davide | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'32''17 | 178 |
25 | Della Maggiore Alessio | 2006 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'32''95 | 173 |
26 | Mangiapane Samuele | 2006 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'33''42 | 170 |
27 | Stevanato Lodovico | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'33''51 | 170 |
28 | Scarnata Tiziano | 2006 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'33''54 | 170 |
29 | Simoncini Matteo | 2006 | Athena Sporting Club Ponsacco | 01'33''82 | 168 |
30 | Biondi Lorenzo | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'33''90 | 168 |
31 | Michelini Leonardo | 2006 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'34''83 | 163 |
32 | Di Pieri Giovanni | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'35''00 | 162 |
33 | Mattei Alessio | 2006 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'38''17 | 147 |
34 | Pierini Francesco | 2006 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 01'41''49 | 133 |
35 | Bocchini Lorenzo | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'41''93 | 131 |
36 | Falchetti Alessio | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'44''78 | 121 |