Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esodienti A 5° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esodienti A 5° Tappa (Torino)
200 Misti Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peloso Yuri | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'29''00 | |
2 | Verrastro Devis | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''80 | |
3 | Cacciaglia Paolo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'37''30 | |
4 | Girelli Andrea | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''70 | |
5 | Delli Carri Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''90 | |
6 | Aimar Alessio | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'38''90 | |
7 | Greco Davide | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'39''30 | |
8 | Actis Dato Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''60 | |
9 | Di Pietro Samuele | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'43''00 | |
    | Robusti Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'43''00 | |
11 | Laurieri Andrea | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'43''60 | |
12 | Tribolo Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'45''60 | |
13 | Marzine Alessandro | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'46''20 | |
14 | Hatmanu Alexandru | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'46''40 | |
15 | Beltramo Riccardo | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'46''60 | |
16 | Sciacca Orazio Ali' | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'47''70 | |
17 | Damiano Alessio | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'48''40 | |
18 | Ramohitaj Alvi | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'48''90 | |
19 | Rossetto Filippo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'49''30 | |
20 | Castellana Paolo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'49''90 | |
21 | Calciano Riccardo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'50''10 | |
22 | Pertosa Michele | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'50''60 | |
23 | Arione Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'51''20 | |
24 | Carosiello Vincenzo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'52''00 | |
25 | Gariglio Lorenzo | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'52''30 | |
26 | Bellini Francesco | 2005 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'52''60 | |
27 | Odorizzi Fabio | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'52''80 | |
    | Farinon Alessandro | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'52''80 | |
29 | Capra Jose' Renato | 2005 | CS Roero | 02'53''10 | |
30 | Beata Tommaso | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'53''70 | |
31 | Causin Flavio | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'53''90 | |
32 | Negri Marco | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'54''00 | |
33 | Beata Pietro | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'54''30 | |
34 | Fornoni Manuel | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'54''50 | |
35 | Curiale Federico | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'54''70 | |
36 | Lucarelli Gabriele | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'55''00 | |
37 | Gariglio Tommaso | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'55''90 | |
38 | Fabretti Alessandro | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'57''60 | |
39 | Barbieri Emanuele Francesco Jeanpaul | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'58''30 | |
40 | Cavallero Luca | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'59''10 | |
41 | Maltese Alessandro | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'00''20 | |
42 | Ciavucco Loris | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'01''60 | |
    | Bessone Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'01''60 | |
44 | Gariglio Tommaso | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 03'02''40 | |
45 | Capello Tommaso | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'02''70 | |
    | Tartaglia Leonardo | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'02''70 | |
47 | Roncato Luca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'02''90 | |
48 | Garello Emanuele | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'03''60 | |
49 | Carra Cristian | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'04''00 | |
50 | Gai Emanuele | 2005 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 03'04''70 | |
51 | Boretto Federico | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'04''80 | |
52 | Venezia Mattia | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'06''00 | |
53 | Mignone Daniele | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'08''00 | |
54 | Toso Olmo Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'08''30 | |
55 | De Fazio Francesco | 2005 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 03'08''90 | |
56 | Chiriotti Pietro | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'09''70 | |
57 | Moresco Luca | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 03'10''30 | |
58 | Pagano Riccardo | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'11''70 | |
59 | Guglielmino Matteo | 2006 | CS Roero | 03'21''50 | |
60 | Roggia Nicolo' | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'25''20 | |
    | Rosini Matteo Maria | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Bonanno Nicolo' | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato |