Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Finali Campionati Regionali Primaverili Es. A (Milano)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A |
Finali Campionati Regionali Primaverili Es. A (Milano)
100 Rana Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belotti Alice Sophia | 2007 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'22''41 | |
2 | Oggionni Lara | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'23''35 | |
3 | Marconi Sara Paolina | 2007 | Melegnano Nuoto | 01'25''69 | |
4 | Fialdini Letizia | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'26''82 | |
5 | Risi Rebecca | 2007 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'27''33 | |
6 | De Laurentiis Bassini Alice | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'28''80 | |
7 | Ravellini Sofia | 2007 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'29''10 | |
8 | Coonee Shreya | 2007 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'30''57 | |
9 | Baggi Sara | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'31''24 | |
10 | Breno Giulia | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'31''30 | |
11 | Bettin Irene | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'31''39 | |
12 | Pittella Giulia | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'31''51 | |
13 | Carli Matilde | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'33''18 | |
14 | Giannetta Lara | 2007 | Melegnano Nuoto | 01'33''51 | |
15 | Fragetta Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'33''75 | |
16 | Scanu Emma | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'34''26 |