Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esodienti B 4° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti B |
Grand Prix Esodienti B 4° Tappa (Torino)
50 Farfalla Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sitari Mirela | 2009 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'37''00 | |
2 | Fileccia Viola | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'40''40 | |
3 | Buso Sabrina | 2009 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'40''50 | |
4 | Curione Beatrice | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'41''40 | |
5 | Morbelli Ludovica | 2009 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'42''70 | |
6 | Marcon Giulia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'43''10 | |
7 | Collacchi Greta Marie | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'43''20 | |
8 | Severgnini Alice | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'43''30 | |
9 | Onesti Jeesoo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'43''50 | |
10 | Ciranna Atena | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'43''60 | |
11 | Molino Sofia | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'44''20 | |
12 | Codreanu Delia Ioana | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'45''40 | |
13 | Meloni Silvia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'45''90 | |
14 | Cani Francesca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'46''20 | |
15 | Amoruso Martina | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'46''70 | |
    | Biasibetti Amelia | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'46''70 | |
17 | Calise Desire' | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'47''00 | |
18 | Salerno Chiara | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'47''10 | |
19 | Bonelli Alice | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'47''50 | |
    | Pagano Laura Stella | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'47''50 | |
21 | Giordano Annalisa | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'48''10 | |
22 | Ruggiero Chiara | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''30 | |
23 | Filippi Anna | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'48''50 | |
24 | Dicosta Giorgia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'48''60 | |
    | Macco Lisa | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'48''60 | |
    | Chiamberlando Rebecca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'48''60 | |
27 | Ceresa Stella | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'48''90 | |
28 | Senta Alice | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'49''40 | |
29 | Marra Sveva | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'49''50 | |
30 | Gallo Selva Giulia | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'49''60 | |
    | Franze' Valentina | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'49''60 | |
32 | Innocenti Greta | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'49''80 | |
33 | Miele Greta | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'49''90 | |
34 | Marra Rebecca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'50''10 | |
35 | Mignone Alessia Agnese | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'50''20 | |
36 | Alban Jimenez Noemi | 2009 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'50''30 | |
    | Dellapiana Lucilla | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'50''30 | |
    | Cuccorese Claudia | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'50''30 | |
    | Palmero Caterina | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'50''30 | |
40 | Valfre' Di Bonzo Matilde | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'50''70 | |
41 | D'oria Matilda | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'50''80 | |
42 | Paielli Rachele | 2009 | Arona Active | 00'51''00 | |
    | Romeo Letizia Anna | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'51''00 | |
44 | Diliberto Chiara | 2009 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'51''10 | |
    | Putiri Maria | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'51''10 | |
46 | Baltieri Chiara | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'51''20 | |
    | Cavagna Rebecca | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'51''20 | |
    | Ianni Palarchio Giada | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'51''20 | |
49 | Scattone Angelica | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'51''50 | |
    | Andreis Emma Nicole | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'51''50 | |
51 | Rullo Francesca | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'51''80 | |
52 | Sacchi Alessandra | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'52''20 | |
53 | La Rocca Azzurra | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'52''40 | |
54 | Pautasso Nicole | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'52''70 | |
55 | Di Saverio Anna | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'52''90 | |
56 | Crepaldi Catterina | 2009 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'53''30 | |
57 | Bonaiuto Rebecca | 2009 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'53''50 | |
58 | Cirigliano Sherine | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'53''80 | |
59 | Balbo Alessia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'54''40 | |
60 | Vaudetti Adele | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''20 | |
61 | Voerzio Sofia | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'55''90 | |
62 | Sinigaglia Francesca | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''10 | |
63 | Lasorsa Beatrice | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'56''30 | |
    | Ghisaura Marta | 2009 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'56''30 | |
65 | Aloia Serena | 2009 | CS Roero | 00'56''70 | |
66 | Boggiani Giorgia | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'56''90 | |
67 | Saltos Benites Lilian Janet | 2009 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'57''00 | |
68 | Sella Sara | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'57''80 | |
    | Discepolo Sara | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'57''80 | |
70 | Picuccio Giorgia | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'58''40 | |
71 | Capobianco Eleonora | 2009 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'58''80 | |
    | Veza Erselda | 2009 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'58''80 | |
73 | Minervini Giada | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''10 | |
    | Maridort Emma | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''10 | |
75 | Midulla Arianna | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''40 | |
76 | Gario Ginevra | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''70 | |
    | Paonessa Sara | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''70 | |
78 | Toppan Valentina | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''00 | |
79 | Pilloni Letizia | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'01''00 | |
80 | Manfrin Stella | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'01''10 | |
81 | Gardini Elisa | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''40 | |
82 | Pennella Sofia | 2009 | CS Roero | 01'01''80 | |
83 | Maggiora Vittoria | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'02''30 | |
84 | Giorgio Matilde | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'05''30 | |
85 | Bonelli Livia | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'05''50 | |
86 | Latella Alice | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'07''20 | |
    | Ciardulli Francesca | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | Squalificato | |
    | Scattaglia Stella Mai Phuong | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | Squalificato |