Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Jarne M-Bao B, A, J, S (Bratislava, SVK) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
Jarne M-Bao B, A, J, S (Bratislava, SVK) - 2° Day
50 Stile Libero Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahmed Ema | 2006 | SVK Spk Bratislava | 00'30''45 | |
2 | Misuthova Daniela | 2006 | SVK Spk Bratislava | 00'30''48 | |
3 | Cervenkova Emma | 2006 | SVK Spk Bratislava | 00'30''82 | |
4 | Csapakova Kristina | 2006 | SVK Spk Bratislava | 00'31''51 | |
5 | Urbankova Sophia | 2006 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 00'32''24 | |
6 | Hyllova Ella | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'32''48 | |
7 | Chudikova Kristina | 2006 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 00'32''91 | |
8 | Hyllova Ema | 2006 | SVK Three Pools By Elements Resort | 00'33''53 | |
9 | Nespalova Bianka | 2006 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'33''83 | |
10 | Haraslinova Sarah | 2006 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'34''13 | |
11 | Zvancigerova Lucia | 2006 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'34''22 | |
12 | Steffekova Martina | 2006 | SVK Spk Bratislava | 00'34''49 | |
13 | Nagyova Nina | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 00'34''51 | |
14 | Chudikova Karla | 2006 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 00'34''81 | |
15 | Kertesova Karin | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 00'34''86 | |
16 | Sosovickova Simona | 2006 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 00'35''25 | |
17 | Federlova Nina | 2006 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 00'35''33 | |
18 | Balejikova Lea Izabela | 2006 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 00'35''56 | |
19 | Horvathova Ema | 2006 | SVK Spk Bratislava | 00'36''29 | |
20 | Beke Eva | 2006 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'36''45 | |
21 | Matejovicova Hana | 2006 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 00'37''29 | |
22 | Polatsekova Ema | 2006 | SVK TJ Slavia UK Bratislava | 00'37''80 | |
23 | Liskova Michaela | 2006 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 00'38''19 | |
24 | Hulinova Zuzana | 2006 | SVK Spk Bratislava | 00'40''01 | |
25 | Michalekova Nicol | 2006 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 00'40''98 | |
26 | Jakabovicova Zuzana | 2006 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 00'41''45 | |
27 | Bognarova Adela | 2006 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 00'41''95 | |
28 | Mizerakova Valentina | 2006 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 00'42''23 | |
29 | Katlovska Silvia | 2006 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 00'43''85 | |
    | Hirnerova Hana | 2006 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | Squalificato |