1 | Viola Swim Team ASD | Paoletti Margherita, Miniati Margherita, Vitali Fiammetta, Paoli Valentina | 02'14''90 | 448 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:13.80 (40.80) [1:13.80] 150m 1:44.40 (30.60) 200m 2:14.90 (30.50) [1:01.10] |
2 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | Stolfi Sofia, Ongaro Angelica, Gavagni Alice, Balli Margherita | 02'17''30 | 425 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:12.40 (37.50) [1:12.40] 150m 1:45.70 (33.30) 200m 2:17.30 (31.60) [1:04.90] |
3 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | Savoca Corona Giorgia, Lucchesi Lisa, Arcoraci Matilde, Gori Vittoria | 02'18''20 | 417 | | | |
50m 35.30 (35.30) 100m 1:13.50 (38.20) [1:13.50] 150m 1:47.20 (33.70) 200m 2:18.20 (31.00) [1:04.70] |
4 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | Musetti Helena, Rossi Martina, Panerai Elena, Muchetti Alice | 02'19''10 | 409 | | | |
50m 34.00 (34.00) 100m 1:14.00 (40.00) [1:14.00] 150m 1:47.10 (33.10) 200m 2:19.10 (32.00) [1:05.10] |
5 | Rari Nantes Florentia | Borrelli Beatrice, Mati Irene, Rrapaj Adriana, Milazzotto Costanza | 02'21''90 | 385 | | | |
50m 36.50 (36.50) 100m 1:14.30 (37.80) [1:14.30] 150m 1:51.30 (37.00) 200m 2:21.90 (30.60) [1:07.60] |
6 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | Sganzerla Emma, Sparvieri Arianna, Belli Silvia, D'Avanzo Francesca | 02'22''00 | 384 | | | |
50m 38.40 (38.40) 100m 1:18.00 (39.60) [1:18.00] 150m 1:51.80 (33.80) 200m 2:22.00 (30.20) [1:04.00] |
7 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | Djeghri Elissa, Pascareanu Giulia, Poggiolini Silvia, Frontera Ambra | 02'22''10 | 383 | | | |
50m 36.90 (36.90) 100m 1:18.00 (41.10) [1:18.00] 150m 1:52.50 (34.50) 200m 2:22.10 (29.60) [1:04.10] |
8 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | Savino Anita, Moretti Lara, Milli Matilde, Spano Alessia | 02'23''70 | 371 | | | |
50m 34.80 (34.80) 100m 1:17.50 (42.70) [1:17.50] 150m 1:52.50 (35.00) 200m 2:23.70 (31.20) [1:06.20] |
9 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | Fontanelli Irene, Capanna Mirta, Turchi Gaia, Casini Matilde | 02'24''80 | 362 | | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:17.40 (40.60) [1:17.40] 150m 1:51.30 (33.90) 200m 2:24.80 (33.50) [1:07.40] |
10 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | Turchi Gaia, Angeli Giulia, Porciatti Mia Ada Irina, Bernini Ginevra | 02'25''10 | 360 | | | |
50m 39.20 (39.20) 100m 1:20.30 (41.10) [1:20.30] 150m 1:54.60 (34.30) 200m 2:25.10 (30.50) [1:04.80] |
11 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | Toni Viola, Nan Giulia, Furi Erica, Ferrigno Morgana | 02'25''40 | 358 | | | |
50m 37.90 (37.90) 100m 1:18.20 (40.30) [1:18.20] 150m 1:52.50 (34.30) 200m 2:25.40 (32.90) [1:07.20] |
12 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | Pelagotti Vittoria, Doto Erika, Battaglia Alice, Iannotta Ginevra | 02'25''90 | 354 | | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:18.70 (41.70) [1:18.70] 150m 1:53.60 (34.90) 200m 2:25.90 (32.30) [1:07.20] |
13 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | Nanni Asia, Mori Virginia, Casini Chiara, Marigliano Dalila | 02'26''40 | 350 | | | |
50m 36.70 (36.70) 100m 1:17.70 (41.00) [1:17.70] 150m 1:55.30 (37.60) 200m 2:26.40 (31.10) [1:08.70] |
14 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | Orlandini Lara, Stacchini Zoe, Boddi Giulia, Stanculescu Alessia Ioana | 02'30''60 | 322 | | | |
50m 38.20 (38.20) 100m 1:22.10 (43.90) [1:22.10] 150m 1:58.50 (36.40) 200m 2:30.60 (32.10) [1:08.50] |
15 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | Marata Alice, Vignali Emma, Raimondo Margherita, Gelli Rachele | 02'31''30 | 317 | | | |
50m 37.80 (37.80) 100m 1:21.30 (43.50) [1:21.30] 150m 1:58.00 (36.70) 200m 2:31.30 (33.30) [1:10.00] |
16 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | Righini Stella, Tardelli Martina, Vacca Alissa, Santelli Elena | 02'33''00 | 307 | | | |
50m 38.20 (38.20) 100m 1:24.30 (46.10) [1:24.30] 150m 2:01.40 (37.10) 200m 2:33.00 (31.60) [1:08.70] |
17 | Arezzo Nuoto | Bozzo Marialaura, Roggiolani Bianca, Minervino Martina, Donati Sofia | 02'34''60 | 298 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:23.90 (43.70) [1:23.90] 150m 1:59.20 (35.30) 200m 2:34.60 (35.40) [1:10.70] |
18 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | Leo Federica, Moronese Chiara, Nencioni Anna, Rensi Giulia | 02'35''50 | 292 | | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:22.60 (43.80) [1:22.60] 150m 2:00.30 (37.70) 200m 2:35.50 (35.20) [1:12.90] |
19 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | Liccione Emily, Girradi Valeria, Minato Lucrezia, D'Anna Beatrice | 02'35''70 | 291 | | | |
50m 39.70 (39.70) 100m 1:23.60 (43.90) [1:23.60] 150m 2:01.30 (37.70) 200m 2:35.70 (34.40) [1:12.10] |
20 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | Suci Viola, Campanella Silvia, Evangelisti Elisa Maria, Buti Anna | 02'36''20 | 288 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:22.20 (40.40) [1:22.20] 150m 2:02.30 (40.10) 200m 2:36.20 (33.90) [1:14.00] |
21 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | Lovisa Maya, Moscatelli Chiara, De Luca Matilde, Tomei Rita | 02'37''80 | 280 | | | |
50m 42.70 (42.70) 100m 1:26.70 (44.00) [1:26.70] 150m 2:03.70 (37.00) 200m 2:37.80 (34.10) [1:11.10] |
22 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | Romeni Elisa, Vivarelli Giorgia, Canavesi Sara, Calamai Francesca | 02'38''60 | 276 | | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:20.50 (43.50) [1:20.50] 150m 2:00.50 (40.00) 200m 2:38.60 (38.10) [1:18.10] |
23 | Acquatica SSD - Livorno | Bianchi India Alexandra, Pieralli Gemma, Scali Rossella, Toccafondi Marta | 02'38''90 | 274 | | | |
50m 43.80 (43.80) 100m 1:27.30 (43.50) [1:27.30] 150m 2:02.90 (35.60) 200m 2:38.90 (36.00) [1:11.60] |
24 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | Mauro Francesca, Iannaccone Matilde, Gronchi Alessia, Bellini Valeria | 02'40''20 | 267 | | | |
50m 39.90 (39.90) 100m 1:23.60 (43.70) [1:23.60] 150m 2:05.00 (41.40) 200m 2:40.20 (35.20) [1:16.60] |