1 | Mottaran Luca | 1999 | Nuoto Club Ferrara ASD | 02'05''67 | 593 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 59.67 (30.83) [59.67] 150m 1:31.89 (32.22) 200m 2:05.67 (33.78) [1:06.00] |
2 | Termine Luigi | 2002 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'08''19 | 559 | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:00.80 (31.33) [1:00.80] 150m 1:34.22 (33.42) 200m 2:08.19 (33.97) [1:07.39] |
3 | Rutar Alberto | 1999 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 02'11''23 | 521 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:04.77 (33.44) [1:04.77] 150m 1:38.79 (34.02) 200m 2:11.23 (32.44) [1:06.46] |
4 | Grassi Giacomo | 2004 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto | 02'18''16 | 446 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:07.59 (34.59) [1:07.59] 150m 1:43.00 (35.41) 200m 2:18.16 (35.16) [1:10.57] |
5 | Sala Gabriele | 2003 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 02'33''67 | 324 | | | |
50m 35.77 (35.77) 100m 1:15.57 (39.80) [1:15.57] 150m 1:55.71 (40.14) 200m 2:33.67 (37.96) [1:18.10] |
6 | Cotza Nicola | 2004 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 02'36''14 | 309 | | | |
50m 36.67 (36.67) 100m 1:15.98 (39.31) [1:15.98] 150m 1:56.30 (40.32) 200m 2:36.14 (39.84) [1:20.16] |
7 | Giovanardi Simone | 2002 | CUS Brescia | 02'37''08 | 304 | | | |
50m 37.24 (37.24) 100m 1:16.58 (39.34) [1:16.58] 150m 1:57.61 (41.03) 200m 2:37.08 (39.47) [1:20.50] |
8 | Dalla Libera Giorgio | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'38''27 | 297 | | | |
50m 37.66 (37.66) 100m 1:17.07 (39.41) [1:17.07] 150m 1:59.04 (41.97) 200m 2:38.27 (39.23) [1:21.20] |
9 | Giovanazzi Michele | 2004 | Rari Nantes Ala | 02'38''38 | 296 | | | |
50m 36.61 (36.61) 100m 1:16.71 (40.10) [1:16.71] 150m 1:58.49 (41.78) 200m 2:38.38 (39.89) [1:21.67] |
10 | Dal Mas Gianluca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'40''43 | 285 | | | |
50m 37.66 (37.66) 100m 1:18.69 (41.03) [1:18.69] 150m 1:59.86 (41.17) 200m 2:40.43 (40.57) [1:21.74] |
11 | Ballardi Davide | 2006 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 02'41''53 | 279 | | | |
50m 37.26 (37.26) 100m 1:19.08 (41.82) [1:19.08] 150m 2:01.79 (42.71) 200m 2:41.53 (39.74) [1:22.45] |
12 | Sala Matteo | 2003 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 02'42''31 | 275 | | | |
50m 38.38 (38.38) 100m 1:19.82 (41.44) [1:19.82] 150m 2:02.26 (42.44) 200m 2:42.31 (40.05) [1:22.49] |
13 | Siliprandi Jacopo | 2005 | Canottieri Mincio | 02'47''38 | 251 | | | |
50m 38.75 (38.75) 100m 1:22.05 (43.30) [1:22.05] 150m 2:05.89 (43.84) 200m 2:47.38 (41.49) [1:25.33] |
14 | Di Marco Tommaso | 2005 | Canottieri Mincio | 02'50''89 | 236 | | | |
50m 39.24 (39.24) 100m 1:22.32 (43.08) [1:22.32] 150m 2:07.24 (44.92) 200m 2:50.89 (43.65) [1:28.57] |
15 | Piai Giacomo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'51''35 | 234 | | | |
50m 40.54 (40.54) 100m 1:23.92 (43.38) [1:23.92] 150m 2:07.66 (43.74) 200m 2:51.35 (43.69) [1:27.43] |
16 | Ferrari Diego | 2006 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 02'52''57 | 229 | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:25.11 (44.01) [1:25.11] 150m 2:09.56 (44.45) 200m 2:52.57 (43.01) [1:27.46] |
17 | Pozzebon Nicholas | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'55''07 | 219 | | | |
50m 40.47 (40.47) 100m 1:26.27 (45.80) [1:26.27] 150m 2:11.90 (45.63) 200m 2:55.07 (43.17) [1:28.80] |
18 | Vitali Marco | 2005 | CUS Brescia | 02'55''19 | 219 | | | |
50m 38.89 (38.89) 100m 1:22.62 (43.73) [1:22.62] 150m 2:08.67 (46.05) 200m 2:55.19 (46.52) [1:32.57] |
19 | Stabile Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2006 | CSR Granda | 03'05''18 | 185 | | | |
50m 46.01 (46.01) 100m 1:32.69 (46.68) [1:32.69] 150m 2:19.08 (46.39) 200m 3:05.18 (46.10) [1:32.49] |
20 | Rosso Francesco | 2005 | CSR Granda | 03'05''44 | 184 | | | |
50m 44.82 (44.82) 100m 1:32.11 (47.29) [1:32.11] 150m 2:19.74 (47.63) 200m 3:05.44 (45.70) [1:33.33] |
21 | Petito Federico | 2005 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 03'05''72 | 183 | | | |
50m 42.62 (42.62) 100m 1:30.62 (48.00) [1:30.62] 150m 2:18.63 (48.01) 200m 3:05.72 (47.09) [1:35.10] |
22 | Marocchi Giovanni | 2006 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 03'06''25 | 182 | | | |
50m 45.89 (45.89) 100m 1:33.68 (47.79) [1:33.68] 150m 2:22.12 (48.44) 200m 3:06.25 (44.13) [1:32.57] |
23 | Diliso Andrea | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 03'08''74 | 175 | | | |
50m 45.58 (45.58) 100m 1:32.74 (47.16) [1:32.74] 150m 2:21.20 (48.46) 200m 3:08.74 (47.54) [1:36.00] |
24 | Galin Ivan | 2005 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 03'12''57 | 165 | | | |
50m 43.83 (43.83) 100m 1:32.01 (48.18) [1:32.01] 150m 2:23.18 (51.17) 200m 3:12.57 (49.39) [1:40.56] |
25 | Riezzo Andrea | 2006 | Area Sport ASD | 03'13''71 | 162 | | | |
50m 45.01 (45.01) 100m 1:36.82 (51.81) [1:36.82] 150m 2:27.89 (51.07) 200m 3:13.71 (45.82) [1:36.89] |
26 | Pezzera Michael | 2006 | Area Sport ASD | 03'15''17 | 158 | | | |
50m 44.11 (44.11) 100m 1:34.98 (50.87) [1:34.98] 150m 2:26.08 (51.10) 200m 3:15.17 (49.09) [1:40.19] |
27 | Gitto Federico | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 03'20''90 | 145 | | | |
50m 47.35 (47.35) 100m 1:38.83 (51.48) [1:38.83] 150m 2:31.49 (52.66) 200m 3:20.90 (49.41) [1:42.07] |