1 | Hakonardottir Kristin Helga | 2004 | ISL Sunddeild Breioabliks | 02'33''98 | 549 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:12.45 (40.31) [1:12.45] 150m 2:00.85 (48.40) 200m 2:33.98 (33.13) [1:21.53] |
2 | Falsdottir Eva Margret | 2005 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 02'41''74 | 474 | | | |
50m 36.53 (36.53) 100m 1:19.45 (42.92) [1:19.45] 150m 2:04.73 (45.28) 200m 2:41.74 (37.01) [1:22.29] |
3 | Einarsdottir Thelma Lind | 2005 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 02'47''56 | 426 | | | |
50m 38.11 (38.11) 100m 1:21.53 (43.42) [1:21.53] 150m 2:10.30 (48.77) 200m 2:47.56 (37.26) [1:26.03] |
4 | Jonsdottir Apena | 2004 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 02'50''04 | 408 | | | |
50m 36.50 (36.50) 100m 1:21.69 (45.19) [1:21.69] 150m 2:12.06 (50.37) 200m 2:50.04 (37.98) [1:28.35] |
5 | Isaksen Olof Kristin | 2005 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 02'54''03 | 380 | | | |
50m 40.35 (40.35) 100m 1:27.04 (46.69) [1:27.04] 150m 2:15.76 (48.72) 200m 2:54.03 (38.27) [1:26.99] |
6 | Jonsdottir Natalia | 2004 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 02'56''72 | 363 | | | |
50m 37.19 (37.19) 100m 1:24.27 (47.08) [1:24.27] 150m 2:18.83 (54.56) 200m 2:56.72 (37.89) [1:32.45] |
7 | Olafsdottir Dagbjorg Hlif | 2005 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 02'56''85 | 362 | | | |
50m 39.11 (39.11) 100m 1:25.90 (46.79) [1:25.90] 150m 2:19.05 (53.15) 200m 2:56.85 (37.80) [1:30.95] |
8 | Smaradottir Birta Run | 2004 | ISL Umf Afturelding | 02'57''72 | 357 | | | |
50m 40.53 (40.53) 100m 1:24.23 (43.70) [1:24.23] 150m 2:17.51 (53.28) 200m 2:57.72 (40.21) [1:33.49] |
9 | Saevarsdottir Embla Karen | 2004 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 03'02''34 | 330 | | | |
50m 38.92 (38.92) 100m 1:26.06 (47.14) [1:26.06] 150m 2:21.31 (55.25) 200m 3:02.34 (41.03) [1:36.28] |
10 | Magnusdottir Marta | 2005 | ISL Sunddeild Kr | 03'07''50 | 304 | | | |
50m 40.15 (40.15) 100m 1:28.16 (48.01) [1:28.16] 150m 2:26.66 (58.50) 200m 3:07.50 (40.84) [1:39.34] |
11 | Ingolfsdottir Birgitta | 2005 | ISL Sunddeild Fjolnis | 03'07''86 | 302 | | | |
50m 40.76 (40.76) 100m 1:30.67 (49.91) [1:30.67] 150m 2:25.75 (55.08) 200m 3:07.86 (42.11) [1:37.19] |
12 | Magnusardottir Ingibjorg Svava | 2005 | ISL Sundfelag Akraness | 03'09''54 | 294 | | | |
50m 42.97 (42.97) 100m 1:32.74 (49.77) [1:32.74] 150m 2:30.33 (57.59) 200m 3:09.54 (39.21) [1:36.80] |
13 | Palsdottir Briet Bjork | 2004 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 03'10''62 | 289 | | | |
50m 39.93 (39.93) 100m 1:29.37 (49.44) [1:29.37] 150m 2:25.59 (56.22) 200m 3:10.62 (45.03) [1:41.25] |
14 | Gunnarsdottir Hrefna Ros | 2004 | ISL Sundfelagio Aegir | 03'16''06 | 266 | | | |
50m 46.40 (46.40) 100m 1:33.33 (46.93) [1:33.33] 150m 2:31.53 (58.20) 200m 3:16.06 (44.53) [1:42.73] |
15 | Valdimarsdottir Olga Maria | 2005 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 03'23''29 | 238 | | | |
50m 47.37 (47.37) 100m 1:37.39 (50.02) [1:37.39] 150m 2:39.18 (1:01.79) 200m 3:23.29 (44.11) [1:45.90] |
16 | Saemundsdottir Eva Claire | 2004 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 03'26''39 | 228 | | | |
50m 46.39 (46.39) 100m 1:36.41 (50.02) [1:36.41] 150m 2:40.63 (1:04.22) 200m 3:26.39 (45.76) [1:49.98] |
17 | Aradottir Solveig Agusta | 2005 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 03'38''70 | 191 | | | |
50m 54.97 (54.97) 100m 1:47.85 (52.88) [1:47.85] 150m 2:50.80 (1:02.95) 200m 3:38.70 (47.90) [1:50.85] |