Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo SIS Roma Nuoto 2° (Ostia) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo SIS Roma Nuoto 2° (Ostia) - 2° Giornata Domenica
400 Misti ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gini Flavio | 1998 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 04'34''22 | |||
2 | Sandrelli Matteo | 1999 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 04'39''56 | |||
3 | Tacconi Francesco | 1998 | Thebris Perugia | 04'52''30 |