1 | Stec Oliwia | 2004 | POL Uks Tri-Team Rumia | 01'03''63 | 515 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:03.63 (32.76) [1:03.63] |
2 | Woznica Milena | 2004 | POL UKS Dwojka Morena Gdansk | 01'05''06 | 481 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:05.06 (33.54) [1:05.06] |
3 | Druzba Amelia | 2004 | POL TP Skalar Slupsk | 01'05''30 | 476 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:05.30 (33.99) [1:05.30] |
4 | Szeremeta Kaja | 2004 | POL TP Skalar Slupsk | 01'06''38 | 453 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:06.38 (34.40) [1:06.38] |
5 | Kowalewska Jesika | 2004 | POL Uks Tri-Team Rumia | 01'08''04 | 421 | | | |
50m 32.59 (32.59) 100m 1:08.04 (35.45) [1:08.04] |
6 | Paluszkiewicz Magdalena | 2004 | POL UKS Dwojka Morena Gdansk | 01'08''82 | 407 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:08.82 (36.02) [1:08.82] |
7 | Szaraniec Patrycja | 2004 | POL Ukp Gryf Debica | 01'09''37 | 397 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:09.37 (35.96) [1:09.37] |
8 | Roznerska Oliwia | 2004 | POL UKS Zabianka Gdansk | 01'09''75 | 391 | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:09.75 (36.89) [1:09.75] |
9 | Gambalat Tasja Josefin | 2004 | GER SG Aumund - Vegesack | 01'09''96 | 387 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:09.96 (36.51) [1:09.96] |
10 | Rutkowska Maja | 2004 | POL Uks Dwojka Tczew | 01'11''28 | 366 | | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:11.28 (36.44) [1:11.28] |
11 | Czerwinska Martyna | 2004 | POL Uks Dwojka Tczew | 01'11''31 | 366 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:11.31 (37.05) [1:11.31] |
12 | Kostecka Marcelina | 2004 | POL TP Skalar Slupsk | 01'11''59 | 361 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:11.59 (37.19) [1:11.59] |
13 | Myrcha Alicja | 2004 | POL UKS Dwojka Morena Gdansk | 01'11''78 | 358 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:11.78 (37.51) [1:11.78] |
14 | Zemla Julia | 2004 | POL Uks Siodemka Sopot | 01'15''84 | 304 | | | |
50m 37.50 (37.50) 100m 1:15.84 (38.34) [1:15.84] |
15 | Klos Wiktoria | 2004 | POL Uks Tri-Team Rumia | 01'17''94 | 280 | | | |
50m 36.47 (36.47) 100m 1:17.94 (41.47) [1:17.94] |
16 | Ciesielska Zofia | 2004 | POL Uks Dwojka Tczew | 01'18''27 | 276 | | | |
50m 37.59 (37.59) 100m 1:18.27 (40.68) [1:18.27] |
17 | Menderska Wiktoria | 2004 | POL Uks Siodemka Sopot | 01'20''35 | 255 | | | |
50m 36.12 (36.12) 100m 1:20.35 (44.23) [1:20.35] |