1 | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 04'36''52 | 685 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:02.23 (33.08) [1:02.23] 150m 1:37.93 (35.70) 200m 2:12.54 (34.61) [1:10.31] 250m 2:51.08 (38.54) 300m 3:31.04 (39.96) [1:18.50] 350m 4:04.15 (33.11) 400m 4:36.52 (32.37) [1:05.48] |
2 | Pilone Alessio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'42''17 | 645 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:05.25 (34.78) [1:05.25] 150m 1:41.60 (36.35) 200m 2:17.25 (35.65) [1:12.00] 250m 2:57.76 (40.51) 300m 3:39.14 (41.38) [1:21.89] 350m 4:11.94 (32.80) 400m 4:42.17 (30.23) [1:03.03] |
3 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'42''50 | 643 | | | |
50m 29.16 (29.16) 100m 1:02.33 (33.17) [1:02.33] 150m 1:39.20 (36.87) 200m 2:14.64 (35.44) [1:12.31] 250m 2:57.03 (42.39) 300m 3:40.09 (43.06) [1:25.45] 350m 4:12.40 (32.31) 400m 4:42.50 (30.10) [1:02.41] |
4 | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'44''04 | 632 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:02.74 (33.67) [1:02.74] 150m 1:37.79 (35.05) 200m 2:11.86 (34.07) [1:09.12] 250m 2:53.28 (41.42) 300m 3:36.78 (43.50) [1:24.92] 350m 4:10.39 (33.61) 400m 4:44.04 (33.65) [1:07.26] |
5 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'45''07 | 625 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:03.39 (34.39) [1:03.39] 150m 1:41.34 (37.95) 200m 2:18.76 (37.42) [1:15.37] 250m 3:00.21 (41.45) 300m 3:42.16 (41.95) [1:23.40] 350m 4:14.14 (31.98) 400m 4:45.07 (30.93) [1:02.91] |
6 | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'47''16 | 612 | | | |
50m 29.29 (29.29) 100m 1:02.89 (33.60) [1:02.89] 150m 1:39.42 (36.53) 200m 2:14.98 (35.56) [1:12.09] 250m 2:57.92 (42.94) 300m 3:40.90 (42.98) [1:25.92] 350m 4:14.67 (33.77) 400m 4:47.16 (32.49) [1:06.26] |
7 | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | CSR Granda | 04'47''84 | 607 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:03.48 (33.54) [1:03.48] 150m 1:39.53 (36.05) 200m 2:15.64 (36.11) [1:12.16] 250m 2:57.71 (42.07) 300m 3:41.17 (43.46) [1:25.53] 350m 4:14.66 (33.49) 400m 4:47.84 (33.18) [1:06.67] |
8 | Lafronza Marco | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 04'48''20 | 605 | | | |
50m 29.36 (29.36) 100m 1:03.39 (34.03) [1:03.39] 150m 1:40.46 (37.07) 200m 2:17.86 (37.40) [1:14.47] 250m 2:59.82 (41.96) 300m 3:42.59 (42.77) [1:24.73] 350m 4:16.05 (33.46) 400m 4:48.20 (32.15) [1:05.61] |
9 | Cassano Tommaso | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'49''62 | 596 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:04.47 (34.34) [1:04.47] 150m 1:42.88 (38.41) 200m 2:20.11 (37.23) [1:15.64] 250m 3:02.27 (42.16) 300m 3:43.63 (41.36) [1:23.52] 350m 4:17.18 (33.55) 400m 4:49.62 (32.44) [1:05.99] |
10 | Pesterean Dragos | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'51''12 | 587 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:03.48 (34.02) [1:03.48] 150m 1:40.60 (37.12) 200m 2:17.65 (37.05) [1:14.17] 250m 2:59.38 (41.73) 300m 3:42.42 (43.04) [1:24.77] 350m 4:16.93 (34.51) 400m 4:51.12 (34.19) [1:08.70] |
11 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'53''96 | 570 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:06.89 (35.60) [1:06.89] 150m 1:46.44 (39.55) 200m 2:25.38 (38.94) [1:18.49] 250m 3:06.25 (40.87) 300m 3:47.14 (40.89) [1:21.76] 350m 4:21.67 (34.53) 400m 4:53.96 (32.29) [1:06.82] |
12 | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'55''73 | 560 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:05.51 (35.35) [1:05.51] 150m 1:44.44 (38.93) 200m 2:23.06 (38.62) [1:17.55] 250m 3:04.30 (41.24) 300m 3:46.09 (41.79) [1:23.03] 350m 4:21.45 (35.36) 400m 4:55.73 (34.28) [1:09.64] |
13 | Bravuzzo Nicolo' | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 04'58''15 | 547 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:07.69 (36.48) [1:07.69] 150m 1:45.37 (37.68) 200m 2:22.57 (37.20) [1:14.88] 250m 3:05.97 (43.40) 300m 3:49.58 (43.61) [1:27.01] 350m 4:24.93 (35.35) 400m 4:58.15 (33.22) [1:08.57] |
14 | Cacioli Matteo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'58''19 | 546 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:05.80 (34.89) [1:05.80] 150m 1:45.16 (39.36) 200m 2:24.17 (39.01) [1:18.37] 250m 3:07.98 (43.81) 300m 3:52.98 (45.00) [1:28.81] 350m 4:26.04 (33.06) 400m 4:58.19 (32.15) [1:05.21] |
15 | Roa' Christian | 2003 | Rari Nantes Imperia 57 | 04'59''44 | 539 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:07.47 (35.87) [1:07.47] 150m 1:46.38 (38.91) 200m 2:25.58 (39.20) [1:18.11] 250m 3:09.38 (43.80) 300m 3:52.34 (42.96) [1:26.76] 350m 4:26.68 (34.34) 400m 4:59.44 (32.76) [1:07.10] |
16 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 05'05''04 | 510 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:10.97 (38.72) [1:10.97] 150m 1:52.00 (41.03) 200m 2:31.39 (39.39) [1:20.42] 250m 3:11.80 (40.41) 300m 3:53.98 (42.18) [1:22.59] 350m 4:30.07 (36.09) 400m 5:05.04 (34.97) [1:11.06] |
17 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 05'05''17 | 510 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:07.40 (36.01) [1:07.40] 150m 1:47.83 (40.43) 200m 2:26.26 (38.43) [1:18.86] 250m 3:13.08 (46.82) 300m 3:59.00 (45.92) [1:32.74] 350m 4:33.00 (34.00) 400m 5:05.17 (32.17) [1:06.17] |
18 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 05'07''37 | 499 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:09.16 (37.76) [1:09.16] 150m 1:49.61 (40.45) 200m 2:29.42 (39.81) [1:20.26] 250m 3:13.89 (44.47) 300m 3:58.53 (44.64) [1:29.11] 350m 4:33.59 (35.06) 400m 5:07.37 (33.78) [1:08.84] |
19 | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 05'07''63 | 497 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:08.57 (36.88) [1:08.57] 150m 1:49.13 (40.56) 200m 2:28.95 (39.82) [1:20.38] 250m 3:12.50 (43.55) 300m 3:58.16 (45.66) [1:29.21] 350m 4:34.19 (36.03) 400m 5:07.63 (33.44) [1:09.47] |
20 | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 05'07''87 | 496 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:06.17 (35.43) [1:06.17] 150m 1:47.31 (41.14) 200m 2:28.20 (40.89) [1:22.03] 250m 3:12.65 (44.45) 300m 3:57.09 (44.44) [1:28.89] 350m 4:32.36 (35.27) 400m 5:07.87 (35.51) [1:10.78] |
21 | Robusti Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 05'14''08 | 467 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:10.63 (36.54) [1:10.63] 150m 1:51.20 (40.57) 200m 2:31.00 (39.80) [1:20.37] 250m 3:15.92 (44.92) 300m 4:01.61 (45.69) [1:30.61] 350m 4:38.07 (36.46) 400m 5:14.08 (36.01) [1:12.47] |
    | Cisaro Lorenzo | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Squalificato | |