1 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'51''62 | 750 | | | |
50m 25.11 (25.11) 100m 51.62 (26.51) [51.62] |
2 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'52''61 | 708 | | | |
50m 24.95 (24.95) 100m 52.61 (27.66) [52.61] |
3 | Bincoletto Andrea | 1999 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'52''96 | 694 | | | |
50m 25.77 (25.77) 100m 52.96 (27.19) [52.96] |
4 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'53''54 | 672 | | | |
50m 25.76 (25.76) 100m 53.54 (27.78) [53.54] |
5 | Saluta Luca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'53''85 | 661 | | | |
50m 25.94 (25.94) 100m 53.85 (27.91) [53.85] |
6 | Pasta Edoardo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'53''89 | 659 | | | |
50m 25.93 (25.93) 100m 53.89 (27.96) [53.89] |
7 | Monge Alessio | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'54''70 | 630 | | | |
50m 26.03 (26.03) 100m 54.70 (28.67) [54.70] |
8 | Carozzo Matteo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'54''85 | 625 | | | |
50m 26.39 (26.39) 100m 54.85 (28.46) [54.85] |
9 | Pinna Alessandro | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''06 | 618 | | | |
50m 26.88 (26.88) 100m 55.06 (28.18) [55.06] |
10 | Oberta Paget Alessio | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''16 | 615 | | | |
50m 26.63 (26.63) 100m 55.16 (28.53) [55.16] |
11 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'55''23 | 612 | | | |
50m 26.40 (26.40) 100m 55.23 (28.83) [55.23] |
12 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'55''28 | 611 | | | |
50m 27.09 (27.09) 100m 55.28 (28.19) [55.28] |
13 | Genzini Luca | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'55''64 | 599 | | | |
50m 26.65 (26.65) 100m 55.64 (28.99) [55.64] |
14 | Scarfo' Alessandro | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''67 | 598 | | | |
50m 26.81 (26.81) 100m 55.67 (28.86) [55.67] |
15 | Cimavilla Lorenzo | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''68 | 597 | | | |
50m 27.15 (27.15) 100m 55.68 (28.53) [55.68] |
16 | Brandimarte Simone | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'55''83 | 593 | | | |
50m 26.73 (26.73) 100m 55.83 (29.10) [55.83] |
    | Rolando Maurizio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''83 | 593 | | | |
50m 26.60 (26.60) 100m 55.83 (29.23) [55.83] |
18 | Angelillo Lorenzo | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''89 | 591 | | | |
50m 26.95 (26.95) 100m 55.89 (28.94) [55.89] |
19 | Lagna Federico | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''05 | 586 | | | |
50m 26.88 (26.88) 100m 56.05 (29.17) [56.05] |
20 | Sciarrone Guglielmo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'56''06 | 585 | | | |
50m 26.13 (26.13) 100m 56.06 (29.93) [56.06] |
21 | Ferrari Moreno | 1994 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''08 | 585 | | | |
50m 26.66 (26.66) 100m 56.08 (29.42) [56.08] |
22 | Favale Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'56''11 | 584 | | | |
50m 26.44 (26.44) 100m 56.11 (29.67) [56.11] |
    | Menchini Samuele | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''11 | 584 | | | |
50m 27.04 (27.04) 100m 56.11 (29.07) [56.11] |
    | Franchetto Andrea Mattia | 1995 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'56''11 | 584 | | | |
50m 27.28 (27.28) 100m 56.11 (28.83) [56.11] |
25 | Godone Alessandro | 1996 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'56''20 | 581 | | | |
50m 27.26 (27.26) 100m 56.20 (28.94) [56.20] |
    | Oberta Paget Andrea | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'56''20 | 581 | | | |
50m 26.71 (26.71) 100m 56.20 (29.49) [56.20] |
27 | Bouvet Maxim | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'56''23 | 580 | | | |
50m 27.10 (27.10) 100m 56.23 (29.13) [56.23] |
28 | Bernardini Matteo | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''27 | 579 | | | |
50m 26.64 (26.64) 100m 56.27 (29.63) [56.27] |
29 | Maggiolino Daniele | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'56''33 | 577 | | | |
50m 27.64 (27.64) 100m 56.33 (28.69) [56.33] |
30 | Boscolo Riccardo | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'56''34 | 577 | | | |
50m 27.17 (27.17) 100m 56.34 (29.17) [56.34] |
31 | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'56''38 | 575 | | | |
50m 26.98 (26.98) 100m 56.38 (29.40) [56.38] |
    | Tonelli Lorenzo | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'56''38 | 575 | | | |
50m 27.12 (27.12) 100m 56.38 (29.26) [56.38] |
33 | Cisaro Lorenzo | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''42 | 574 | | | |
50m 27.37 (27.37) 100m 56.42 (29.05) [56.42] |
34 | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''43 | 574 | | | |
50m 27.18 (27.18) 100m 56.43 (29.25) [56.43] |
35 | Stassi Luca | 1997 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'56''44 | 574 | | | |
50m 27.25 (27.25) 100m 56.44 (29.19) [56.44] |
36 | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''46 | 573 | | | |
50m 26.99 (26.99) 100m 56.46 (29.47) [56.46] |
37 | Papa Salvatore | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'56''54 | 571 | | | |
50m 27.39 (27.39) 100m 56.54 (29.15) [56.54] |
38 | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''58 | 569 | | | |
50m 27.21 (27.21) 100m 56.58 (29.37) [56.58] |
    | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''58 | 569 | | | |
50m 27.07 (27.07) 100m 56.58 (29.51) [56.58] |
40 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''66 | 567 | | | |
50m 27.55 (27.55) 100m 56.66 (29.11) [56.66] |
41 | Visentin Arvid | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'56''70 | 566 | | | |
50m 27.06 (27.06) 100m 56.70 (29.64) [56.70] |
42 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'56''77 | 564 | | | |
50m 26.80 (26.80) 100m 56.77 (29.97) [56.77] |
43 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'56''78 | 563 | | | |
50m 27.09 (27.09) 100m 56.78 (29.69) [56.78] |
44 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 00'56''84 | 562 | | | |
50m 26.75 (26.75) 100m 56.84 (30.09) [56.84] |
45 | Aimaretti Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'56''90 | 560 | | | |
50m 27.49 (27.49) 100m 56.90 (29.41) [56.90] |
    | Bonino Alessio | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''90 | 560 | | | |
50m 27.55 (27.55) 100m 56.90 (29.35) [56.90] |
47 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''91 | 560 | | | |
50m 27.52 (27.52) 100m 56.91 (29.39) [56.91] |
48 | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 00'56''94 | 559 | | | |
50m 27.64 (27.64) 100m 56.94 (29.30) [56.94] |
49 | Cinnirella Simone | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''98 | 557 | | | |
50m 27.09 (27.09) 100m 56.98 (29.89) [56.98] |
50 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''02 | 556 | | | |
50m 27.40 (27.40) 100m 57.02 (29.62) [57.02] |
51 | Gallesio Tommaso Sebastiano | 2002 | CSR Granda | 00'57''04 | 556 | | | |
50m 27.59 (27.59) 100m 57.04 (29.45) [57.04] |
52 | Croveris Alberto | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''06 | 555 | | | |
50m 28.02 (28.02) 100m 57.06 (29.04) [57.06] |
53 | Torasso Alessandro | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'57''07 | 555 | | | |
50m 27.00 (27.00) 100m 57.07 (30.07) [57.07] |
54 | Bosso Matteo | 1999 | CSR Granda | 00'57''08 | 555 | | | |
50m 27.42 (27.42) 100m 57.08 (29.66) [57.08] |
55 | Oro Jacopo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''12 | 553 | | | |
50m 26.98 (26.98) 100m 57.12 (30.14) [57.12] |
56 | Mancardo Enrico | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'57''15 | 553 | | | |
50m 27.09 (27.09) 100m 57.15 (30.06) [57.15] |
57 | Bigarella Lorenzo | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'57''16 | 552 | | | |
50m 27.22 (27.22) 100m 57.16 (29.94) [57.16] |
    | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'57''16 | 552 | | | |
50m 27.43 (27.43) 100m 57.16 (29.73) [57.16] |
59 | Matarazzo Federico | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''17 | 552 | | | |
50m 27.23 (27.23) 100m 57.17 (29.94) [57.17] |
60 | Berardinetti Davide | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'57''21 | 551 | | | |
50m 27.34 (27.34) 100m 57.21 (29.87) [57.21] |
61 | Cupito' Gianluca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''26 | 549 | | | |
50m 27.87 (27.87) 100m 57.26 (29.39) [57.26] |
62 | Salis Christian | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'57''28 | 549 | | | |
50m 27.69 (27.69) 100m 57.28 (29.59) [57.28] |
63 | Genzini Alessandro | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'57''30 | 548 | | | |
50m 27.07 (27.07) 100m 57.30 (30.23) [57.30] |
64 | Ferretti Leonardo | 1997 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'57''31 | 548 | | | |
50m 27.15 (27.15) 100m 57.31 (30.16) [57.31] |
65 | Bolognini Alessio | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'57''32 | 548 | | | |
50m 27.51 (27.51) 100m 57.32 (29.81) [57.32] |
66 | Peano Federico | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'57''43 | 544 | | | |
50m 27.77 (27.77) 100m 57.43 (29.66) [57.43] |
67 | Petruzziello Lorenzo | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 00'57''48 | 543 | | | |
50m 27.50 (27.50) 100m 57.48 (29.98) [57.48] |
68 | Pramaggiore Andrea | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''49 | 543 | | | |
50m 27.81 (27.81) 100m 57.49 (29.68) [57.49] |
69 | Buffin Federico | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''50 | 542 | | | |
50m 27.59 (27.59) 100m 57.50 (29.91) [57.50] |
70 | Zapparoli Loris | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''51 | 542 | | | |
50m 27.33 (27.33) 100m 57.51 (30.18) [57.51] |
    | Riccobene Andrea | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''51 | 542 | | | |
50m 27.20 (27.20) 100m 57.51 (30.31) [57.51] |
72 | Ravedoni Giuliano Franco | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''52 | 542 | | | |
50m 27.27 (27.27) 100m 57.52 (30.25) [57.52] |
    | Galletto Edoardo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''52 | 542 | | | |
50m 27.27 (27.27) 100m 57.52 (30.25) [57.52] |
74 | Denni Sebastiano | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''53 | 542 | | | |
50m 26.81 (26.81) 100m 57.53 (30.72) [57.53] |
75 | Iannantuoni Matteo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''54 | 541 | | | |
50m 27.18 (27.18) 100m 57.54 (30.36) [57.54] |
76 | Acucella Andrea | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''60 | 540 | | | |
50m 28.12 (28.12) 100m 57.60 (29.48) [57.60] |
77 | Faccenda Federico | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'57''61 | 539 | | | |
50m 27.76 (27.76) 100m 57.61 (29.85) [57.61] |
    | Bosco Fabrizio | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''61 | 539 | | | |
50m 27.82 (27.82) 100m 57.61 (29.79) [57.61] |
79 | Sassone Federico | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''63 | 539 | | | |
50m 27.63 (27.63) 100m 57.63 (30.00) [57.63] |
80 | Castagna Federico | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''65 | 538 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 57.65 (30.09) [57.65] |
81 | Barbieri Alessandro | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'57''66 | 538 | | | |
50m 27.83 (27.83) 100m 57.66 (29.83) [57.66] |
82 | Signorino Ruben | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''68 | 537 | | | |
50m 28.01 (28.01) 100m 57.68 (29.67) [57.68] |
83 | Maccagnano Anthony | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'57''73 | 536 | | | |
50m 28.03 (28.03) 100m 57.73 (29.70) [57.73] |
84 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''74 | 536 | | | |
50m 27.57 (27.57) 100m 57.74 (30.17) [57.74] |
85 | Canella Nicolo' Pietro | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'57''78 | 535 | | | |
50m 27.42 (27.42) 100m 57.78 (30.36) [57.78] |
86 | Faeti Emanuele | 2001 | Arona Active | 00'57''79 | 534 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 57.79 (30.23) [57.79] |
87 | De Lucia Daniel Giovanni | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 00'57''86 | 532 | | | |
50m 27.80 (27.80) 100m 57.86 (30.06) [57.86] |
88 | Comella Gabriele | 2000 | Biella Nuoto | 00'57''87 | 532 | | | |
50m 27.45 (27.45) 100m 57.87 (30.42) [57.87] |
89 | Cordero Federico | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''92 | 531 | | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 57.92 (29.95) [57.92] |
90 | Ferrone Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'57''94 | 530 | | | |
50m 27.10 (27.10) 100m 57.94 (30.84) [57.94] |
91 | Lofaro Jacopo | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'57''95 | 530 | | | |
50m 27.93 (27.93) 100m 57.95 (30.02) [57.95] |
92 | Verderosa Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''08 | 526 | | | |
50m 27.09 (27.09) 100m 58.08 (30.99) [58.08] |
93 | Zilioli Giacomo | 2001 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'58''28 | 521 | | | |
50m 27.77 (27.77) 100m 58.28 (30.51) [58.28] |
94 | Bamundo Andrea | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'58''31 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 58.31 (30.13) [58.31] |
95 | Retta Alessandro | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''37 | 519 | | | |
50m 27.38 (27.38) 100m 58.37 (30.99) [58.37] |
96 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''39 | 518 | | | |
50m 27.87 (27.87) 100m 58.39 (30.52) [58.39] |
97 | Bincoletto Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'58''48 | 516 | | | |
50m 28.09 (28.09) 100m 58.48 (30.39) [58.48] |
98 | Amoroso Riccardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''50 | 515 | | | |
50m 27.90 (27.90) 100m 58.50 (30.60) [58.50] |
99 | Allegra Samuele | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'58''53 | 514 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 58.53 (30.16) [58.53] |
100 | Mollo Nicolo' | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'58''54 | 514 | | | |
50m 28.34 (28.34) 100m 58.54 (30.20) [58.54] |
    | Braggion Gabriele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''54 | 514 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 58.54 (30.36) [58.54] |
    | Notarnicola Domenico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''54 | 514 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 58.54 (30.17) [58.54] |
103 | Rimondo Roberto | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'58''57 | 513 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 58.57 (30.37) [58.57] |
104 | Panico Samuele | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'58''58 | 513 | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 58.58 (30.09) [58.58] |
105 | Trombaccia Francesco | 2001 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'58''59 | 513 | | | |
50m 27.74 (27.74) 100m 58.59 (30.85) [58.59] |
106 | Favre Davide | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'58''61 | 512 | | | |
50m 28.25 (28.25) 100m 58.61 (30.36) [58.61] |
107 | Dominici Niccolo' | 1996 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'58''62 | 512 | | | |
50m 27.78 (27.78) 100m 58.62 (30.84) [58.62] |
108 | De Simone Fabio | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'58''63 | 512 | | | |
50m 28.08 (28.08) 100m 58.63 (30.55) [58.63] |
109 | Faccinti Andrea | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'58''67 | 511 | | | |
50m 28.10 (28.10) 100m 58.67 (30.57) [58.67] |
110 | Gambaretto Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''69 | 510 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 58.69 (31.09) [58.69] |
111 | Cassibba Lorenzo | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'58''72 | 509 | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 58.72 (30.19) [58.72] |
112 | Franchini Andrea | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'58''79 | 508 | | | |
50m 28.32 (28.32) 100m 58.79 (30.47) [58.79] |
113 | Cibrario Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''80 | 507 | | | |
50m 28.22 (28.22) 100m 58.80 (30.58) [58.80] |
114 | Cucchi Thomas | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 00'58''81 | 507 | | | |
50m 28.25 (28.25) 100m 58.81 (30.56) [58.81] |
115 | Scarsi Davide | 1999 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'58''89 | 505 | | | |
50m 27.80 (27.80) 100m 58.89 (31.09) [58.89] |
116 | Cosovanu Radu Gheorghe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''91 | 504 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 58.91 (30.97) [58.91] |
117 | Rodin Edoardo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'58''96 | 503 | | | |
50m 28.00 (28.00) 100m 58.96 (30.96) [58.96] |
118 | Berta Matteo | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'59''03 | 501 | | | |
50m 28.46 (28.46) 100m 59.03 (30.57) [59.03] |
119 | Spina Alessio | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'59''04 | 501 | | | |
50m 27.41 (27.41) 100m 59.04 (31.63) [59.04] |
    | Serano Luca | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'59''04 | 501 | | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 59.04 (30.69) [59.04] |
121 | Vento Gabriel Yuri | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'59''10 | 500 | | | |
50m 28.07 (28.07) 100m 59.10 (31.03) [59.10] |
    | El Haouari Omar | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''10 | 500 | | | |
50m 28.17 (28.17) 100m 59.10 (30.93) [59.10] |
    | Pagliano Andrea | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''10 | 500 | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 59.10 (30.09) [59.10] |
124 | Maurutto Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''14 | 499 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 59.14 (30.94) [59.14] |
125 | Ricca Mattia | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'59''15 | 498 | | | |
50m 28.21 (28.21) 100m 59.15 (30.94) [59.15] |
126 | Martino Federico | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'59''30 | 495 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 59.30 (31.36) [59.30] |
127 | Da Campo Gianluca | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''35 | 493 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 59.35 (30.96) [59.35] |
128 | Grande Andrea | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''41 | 492 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 59.41 (31.04) [59.41] |
    | Cannella Mattia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 00'59''41 | 492 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 59.41 (30.49) [59.41] |
130 | Martina Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''42 | 492 | | | |
50m 29.10 (29.10) 100m 59.42 (30.32) [59.42] |
131 | Blanchet Simone | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'59''46 | 491 | | | |
50m 28.69 (28.69) 100m 59.46 (30.77) [59.46] |
    | Faccinti Mattia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'59''46 | 491 | | | |
50m 28.13 (28.13) 100m 59.46 (31.33) [59.46] |
133 | Iop Enrico Maria | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''50 | 490 | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 59.50 (30.97) [59.50] |
134 | Violante Alessio | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'59''51 | 489 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 59.51 (30.49) [59.51] |
    | Fiumefreddo Riccardo | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'59''51 | 489 | | | |
50m 28.17 (28.17) 100m 59.51 (31.34) [59.51] |
    | Carbone Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''51 | 489 | | | |
50m 28.79 (28.79) 100m 59.51 (30.72) [59.51] |
137 | Anzanello Pietro | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''52 | 489 | | | |
50m 28.56 (28.56) 100m 59.52 (30.96) [59.52] |
138 | Fragale Riccardo | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 00'59''66 | 486 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 59.66 (31.15) [59.66] |
139 | Mera Flavio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'59''77 | 483 | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 59.77 (31.25) [59.77] |
140 | Sassone Edoardo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''78 | 483 | | | |
50m 28.04 (28.04) 100m 59.78 (31.74) [59.78] |
    | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 00'59''78 | 483 | | | |
50m 28.33 (28.33) 100m 59.78 (31.45) [59.78] |
142 | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'59''83 | 481 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 59.83 (31.00) [59.83] |
143 | Elkhanoufi Hosam | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'59''87 | 481 | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 59.87 (31.38) [59.87] |
144 | De Paoli Emanuele | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'59''89 | 480 | | | |
50m 28.46 (28.46) 100m 59.89 (31.43) [59.89] |
145 | Esposito Gennaro Alexander | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''97 | 478 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 59.97 (31.50) [59.97] |
146 | Zanetta Cristian | 2000 | Arona Active | 01'00''03 | 477 | | | |
50m 28.59 (28.59) 100m 1:00.03 (31.44) [1:00.03] |
147 | Baratto Lorenzo | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'00''14 | 474 | | | |
50m 28.36 (28.36) 100m 1:00.14 (31.78) [1:00.14] |
148 | Marteno Samuele | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''19 | 473 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 1:00.19 (31.61) [1:00.19] |
149 | Campione Ruben | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''28 | 471 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:00.28 (31.33) [1:00.28] |
150 | Macri' Umberto | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''35 | 469 | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 1:00.35 (31.83) [1:00.35] |
151 | Dirindin Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''36 | 469 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:00.36 (31.42) [1:00.36] |
152 | Marletta Simone | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''38 | 468 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:00.38 (31.15) [1:00.38] |
153 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'00''41 | 468 | | | |
50m 29.06 (29.06) 100m 1:00.41 (31.35) [1:00.41] |
154 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''48 | 466 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:00.48 (31.09) [1:00.48] |
    | Tedesco Giovanni | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''48 | 466 | | | |
50m 28.01 (28.01) 100m 1:00.48 (32.47) [1:00.48] |
156 | Masi Francesco | 1998 | CSR Granda | 01'00''49 | 466 | | | |
50m 28.09 (28.09) 100m 1:00.49 (32.40) [1:00.49] |
157 | Fenoglio Fabio | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'00''52 | 465 | | | |
50m 28.43 (28.43) 100m 1:00.52 (32.09) [1:00.52] |
158 | Audisio Luca | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'00''55 | 465 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 1:00.55 (31.82) [1:00.55] |
159 | Ferina Claudio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''63 | 463 | | | |
50m 28.38 (28.38) 100m 1:00.63 (32.25) [1:00.63] |
160 | Procopio Diego | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'00''65 | 462 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:00.65 (31.15) [1:00.65] |
161 | Filigheddu Dmitrij | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'00''68 | 462 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:00.68 (31.73) [1:00.68] |
162 | Sommo Cristoforo Angelo | 2000 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'00''69 | 461 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 1:00.69 (31.93) [1:00.69] |
163 | Cucos Giovanni Ion | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''75 | 460 | | | |
50m 28.57 (28.57) 100m 1:00.75 (32.18) [1:00.75] |
164 | Monti Francesco | 2002 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 01'00''80 | 459 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:00.80 (31.04) [1:00.80] |
165 | Vicentini Edoardo | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'00''85 | 458 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:00.85 (31.19) [1:00.85] |
166 | Carruozzo Andrea Michele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''91 | 456 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:00.91 (31.71) [1:00.91] |
167 | Gianni Riccardo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''95 | 455 | | | |
50m 28.43 (28.43) 100m 1:00.95 (32.52) [1:00.95] |
168 | Muttini Marco | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'00''98 | 455 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:00.98 (31.90) [1:00.98] |
169 | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''99 | 455 | | | |
50m 28.66 (28.66) 100m 1:00.99 (32.33) [1:00.99] |
170 | Ricca Francesco | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'01''07 | 453 | | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 1:01.07 (31.94) [1:01.07] |
171 | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'01''08 | 453 | | | |
50m 29.14 (29.14) 100m 1:01.08 (31.94) [1:01.08] |
172 | Giordano Mattia | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'01''13 | 451 | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 1:01.13 (32.12) [1:01.13] |
173 | Passini Leonardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''16 | 451 | | | |
50m 29.22 (29.22) 100m 1:01.16 (31.94) [1:01.16] |
174 | Zanghirella Egilberto | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'01''26 | 449 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:01.26 (31.49) [1:01.26] |
175 | Rondoletti Filippo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''30 | 448 | | | |
50m 29.16 (29.16) 100m 1:01.30 (32.14) [1:01.30] |
176 | Panier Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''31 | 447 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:01.31 (31.65) [1:01.31] |
177 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'01''35 | 447 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:01.35 (31.22) [1:01.35] |
178 | Manfrino Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''38 | 446 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:01.38 (32.27) [1:01.38] |
179 | Palmieri Mattia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''45 | 444 | | | |
50m 27.77 (27.77) 100m 1:01.45 (33.68) [1:01.45] |
180 | Gaviglio Gabriele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''50 | 443 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:01.50 (32.39) [1:01.50] |
181 | Micelotta Sergio Alessandro | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'01''53 | 443 | | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 1:01.53 (32.40) [1:01.53] |
182 | Surace Antonino Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''59 | 441 | | | |
50m 28.36 (28.36) 100m 1:01.59 (33.23) [1:01.59] |
    | Borille Alex | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''59 | 441 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:01.59 (31.69) [1:01.59] |
184 | Rossetto Simone | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''60 | 441 | | | |
50m 29.52 (29.52) 100m 1:01.60 (32.08) [1:01.60] |
185 | Bruno Diego | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'01''76 | 438 | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:01.76 (32.29) [1:01.76] |
186 | Rosso Samuele | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 01'01''86 | 436 | | | |
50m 29.21 (29.21) 100m 1:01.86 (32.65) [1:01.86] |
187 | Mancardo Lorenzo | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'01''88 | 435 | | | |
50m 29.83 (29.83) 100m 1:01.88 (32.05) [1:01.88] |
188 | Spoladore Tommaso Edoardo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'01''94 | 434 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 1:01.94 (32.82) [1:01.94] |
189 | Gambino Niccolo' | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''07 | 431 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:02.07 (32.81) [1:02.07] |
190 | Rascano Flavio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'02''16 | 429 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:02.16 (32.49) [1:02.16] |
191 | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''22 | 428 | | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:02.22 (32.19) [1:02.22] |
192 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''26 | 427 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:02.26 (32.39) [1:02.26] |
193 | Castagna Davide | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''32 | 426 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:02.32 (33.17) [1:02.32] |
194 | Panizza Luca | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''46 | 423 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 1:02.46 (31.91) [1:02.46] |
195 | Monetti Tommaso | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''50 | 422 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:02.50 (32.77) [1:02.50] |
196 | Cornelio Edoardo | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'02''54 | 422 | | | |
50m 29.82 (29.82) 100m 1:02.54 (32.72) [1:02.54] |
197 | De Mitri Nicolo' Giuseppe | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''57 | 421 | | | |
50m 29.95 (29.95) 100m 1:02.57 (32.62) [1:02.57] |
198 | Silvia Gabriel | 2002 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'02''74 | 417 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:02.74 (32.54) [1:02.74] |
199 | Galletto Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''89 | 415 | | | |
50m 29.70 (29.70) 100m 1:02.89 (33.19) [1:02.89] |
200 | Destefanis Mattia | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'03''13 | 410 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:03.13 (32.16) [1:03.13] |
201 | Zanetta Manuel | 2000 | Arona Active | 01'03''19 | 409 | | | |
50m 29.83 (29.83) 100m 1:03.19 (33.36) [1:03.19] |
202 | Tartaglia Federico | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'03''27 | 407 | | | |
50m 30.05 (30.05) 100m 1:03.27 (33.22) [1:03.27] |
203 | Limache Reategui Bruno Andre' | 2003 | Arona Active | 01'03''35 | 406 | | | |
50m 30.52 (30.52) 100m 1:03.35 (32.83) [1:03.35] |
204 | Bertole' Aleandro Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''36 | 405 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:03.36 (33.08) [1:03.36] |
205 | Vaioli Gabriele | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 01'03''41 | 404 | | | |
50m 29.82 (29.82) 100m 1:03.41 (33.59) [1:03.41] |
206 | Belfiore Andrea | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'03''44 | 404 | | | |
50m 30.25 (30.25) 100m 1:03.44 (33.19) [1:03.44] |
207 | Nani Alfredo | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''51 | 402 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:03.51 (33.23) [1:03.51] |
208 | Sustac Alessandro | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'03''58 | 401 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:03.58 (32.88) [1:03.58] |
209 | Garbin Gabriele | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''60 | 401 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:03.60 (32.68) [1:03.60] |
210 | Segala Daniel | 2001 | Arona Active | 01'03''62 | 400 | | | |
50m 30.34 (30.34) 100m 1:03.62 (33.28) [1:03.62] |
211 | Bottino Giulio | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'03''66 | 400 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:03.66 (34.09) [1:03.66] |
212 | Bongiovanni Simone | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''98 | 394 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:03.98 (33.59) [1:03.98] |
213 | Nasso Mattia | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'04''19 | 390 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:04.19 (34.08) [1:04.19] |
214 | Lorenzi Pietro | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''22 | 389 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:04.22 (33.32) [1:04.22] |
215 | Fonsato Denis | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''53 | 384 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:04.53 (33.07) [1:04.53] |
216 | Romanelli Cristian | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''69 | 381 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:04.69 (33.87) [1:04.69] |
217 | Ferragut Gabriele | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''80 | 379 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:04.80 (33.64) [1:04.80] |
218 | Eustachio Gabriele | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'04''88 | 377 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:04.88 (34.03) [1:04.88] |
219 | Audano Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''91 | 377 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:04.91 (33.84) [1:04.91] |
220 | Bramato Simone | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''92 | 377 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:04.92 (33.76) [1:04.92] |
221 | Zanolini Geremia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''94 | 376 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:04.94 (34.81) [1:04.94] |
222 | Toscano Davide | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 01'05''05 | 375 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:05.05 (33.98) [1:05.05] |
223 | Bronzino Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''11 | 373 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:05.11 (33.82) [1:05.11] |
224 | Lovera Andrea | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'05''31 | 370 | | | |
50m 30.50 (30.50) 100m 1:05.31 (34.81) [1:05.31] |
225 | Castoldi Niccolo' | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'05''41 | 368 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:05.41 (34.14) [1:05.41] |
226 | Mottica Loris | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''59 | 365 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:05.59 (34.15) [1:05.59] |
227 | Diano Samuel | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'05''75 | 363 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:05.75 (34.47) [1:05.75] |
228 | Causin Edoardo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''81 | 362 | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:05.81 (33.63) [1:05.81] |
    | Trotta Andrea | 2003 | Biella Nuoto | 01'05''81 | 362 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:05.81 (34.22) [1:05.81] |
230 | Paulato Flavio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''12 | 357 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:06.12 (34.24) [1:06.12] |
231 | Venezia Alessio | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'06''16 | 356 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:06.16 (34.34) [1:06.16] |
232 | Cavallo Federico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''41 | 352 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:06.41 (34.75) [1:06.41] |
233 | Tonetta Nicol | 1998 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'06''72 | 347 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:06.72 (35.69) [1:06.72] |
234 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''78 | 346 | | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:06.78 (34.62) [1:06.78] |
235 | Genzano Francesco Angelo | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'06''88 | 345 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:06.88 (34.61) [1:06.88] |
236 | Tarditi Matteo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''39 | 337 | | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:07.39 (35.31) [1:07.39] |
237 | De Taddei Yuri | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''06 | 327 | | | |
50m 32.31 (32.31) 100m 1:08.06 (35.75) [1:08.06] |
238 | Rosa Luca | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'08''32 | 323 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:08.32 (35.35) [1:08.32] |
239 | Sasso Nicola | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'08''73 | 317 | | | |
50m 32.24 (32.24) 100m 1:08.73 (36.49) [1:08.73] |
240 | Avdis Federico | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'08''76 | 317 | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:08.76 (36.58) [1:08.76] |
241 | Andrione Alessandro | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'09''40 | 308 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:09.40 (35.76) [1:09.40] |
242 | Lanfranco Gionata | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'09''90 | 302 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:09.90 (37.16) [1:09.90] |
243 | Cenaj Sabian | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'11''26 | 285 | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:11.26 (36.78) [1:11.26] |
244 | Bevacqua Nicolo' | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'11''87 | 278 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:11.87 (37.56) [1:11.87] |
245 | Ramella Levis Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''40 | 261 | | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:13.40 (38.95) [1:13.40] |
246 | Lagana' Riccardo | 2003 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'17''63 | 220 | | | |
50m 37.18 (37.18) 100m 1:17.63 (40.45) [1:17.63] |
    | Arieno Dario | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Squalificato | |