1 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | M | 01'50''73 | 781 |
2 | Bat Mihaela | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | SENIORES Finale | F | 01'10''09 | 773 |
3 | Petronio Aurora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | F | 01'01''12 | 747 |
    | Bat Mihaela | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'10''90 | 747 |
5 | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | F | 02'04''61 | 745 |
6 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'55''02 | 742 |
7 | Petronio Aurora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | F | 02'05''25 | 733 |
    | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'05''26 | 733 |
9 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | CADETTI Finale | M | 01'03''45 | 729 |
10 | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | SENIORES Finale | F | 02'17''91 | 727 |
11 | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'01''83 | 722 |
12 | Marengo Sara | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | F | 02'06''25 | 716 |
13 | Chini Balla Cecilia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'06''29 | 715 |
14 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'02''15 | 711 |
15 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'04''03 | 710 |
16 | Petronio Aurora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'02''23 | 708 |
17 | Murru Lorenzo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | M | 00'55''92 | 707 |
18 | Petronio Aurora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'06''87 | 706 |
19 | Lanzilotti Paola | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | SENIORES Finale | F | 02'19''36 | 705 |
20 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'56''02 | 703 |
    | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'07''02 | 703 |
22 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'19''55 | 702 |
23 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'04''32 | 700 |
    | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'07''23 | 700 |
25 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'07''37 | 697 |
    | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'19''86 | 697 |
27 | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'07''48 | 696 |
28 | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | CADETTI Finale | F | 01'12''63 | 695 |
    | Nata Martina | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Misti | SENIORES | F | 05'00''64 | 695 |
30 | Stevanella Sara | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Misti | CADETTI | F | 05'00''88 | 693 |
31 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'04''56 | 692 |
32 | Zanetti Sara | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | F | 01'02''76 | 690 |
    | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'07''81 | 690 |
34 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'04''69 | 688 |
    | Lanzilotti Paola | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'20''50 | 688 |
36 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'08''06 | 686 |
    | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 02'08''08 | 686 |
38 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'02''99 | 683 |
    | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'08''29 | 683 |
    | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 05'02''35 | 683 |
41 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 05'02''48 | 682 |
42 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'08''54 | 679 |
43 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | F | 01'03''15 | 678 |
44 | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'13''28 | 677 |
    | Cupito' Gianluca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale B | M | 01'56''16 | 677 |
    | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'21''23 | 677 |
    | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 04'37''60 | 677 |
48 | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'08''72 | 676 |
49 | Roggero Martina | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | F | 01'03''29 | 673 |
    | Zanetti Sara | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | F | 02'08''91 | 673 |
51 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 05'04''01 | 672 |
52 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'21''64 | 671 |
53 | Menchini Samuele | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | M | 01'56''53 | 670 |
54 | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | M | 02'07''93 | 669 |
    | Allais Andrea | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 200 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'21''84 | 669 |
56 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'56''66 | 668 |
    | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'21''90 | 668 |
58 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'09''25 | 667 |
59 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'09''36 | 666 |
60 | Scaglione Cecilia Maria | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | F | 01'03''53 | 665 |
    | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'22''09 | 665 |
62 | Ricciardi Nicolas | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | M | 00'57''09 | 664 |
63 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 04'39''52 | 663 |
64 | Zanetti Sara | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'03''64 | 662 |
65 | Murru Lorenzo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'57''18 | 661 |
    | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 02'22''36 | 661 |
67 | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'09''76 | 660 |
68 | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'03''73 | 659 |
69 | Bincoletto Andrea | 1999 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'57''27 | 658 |
    | Stevanella Sara | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'22''60 | 658 |
71 | Lutri Giorgia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 01'03''81 | 657 |
    | Allais Andrea | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'22''64 | 657 |
    | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 02'22''70 | 657 |
    | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | CSR Granda | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 04'40''38 | 657 |
75 | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'09''97 | 656 |
76 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'14''09 | 655 |
    | Chierici Beatrice | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'10''03 | 655 |
    | Caloiero Nicolo' | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 04'40''75 | 655 |
79 | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'10''15 | 654 |
80 | Pasta Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | M | 00'57''41 | 653 |
    | Chini Balla Cecilia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'10''17 | 653 |
82 | Ricciardi Nicolas | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'57''43 | 652 |
    | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'23''01 | 652 |
84 | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'10''46 | 649 |
    | Mainardi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 02'10''47 | 649 |
    | Marengo Sara | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'10''48 | 649 |
    | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 04'41''51 | 649 |
    | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 400 Misti | CADETTI | F | 05'07''57 | 649 |
89 | Stevanella Sara | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'23''33 | 648 |
90 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'57''60 | 647 |
    | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'04''13 | 647 |
    | Savino Lucia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'10''58 | 647 |
93 | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 02'09''55 | 644 |
    | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'10''80 | 644 |
    | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'23''62 | 644 |
96 | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'23''70 | 643 |
97 | Pasta Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'57''78 | 641 |
    | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'58''25 | 641 |
    | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 04'42''76 | 641 |
100 | Ferro Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'14''65 | 640 |
    | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'11''05 | 640 |
    | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'23''95 | 640 |
103 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 01'58''40 | 639 |
    | Placentino Giorgia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'11''14 | 639 |
105 | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI Finale | F | 01'04''42 | 638 |
    | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'11''21 | 638 |
    | Rangoni Sofia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 02'24''07 | 638 |
108 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'04''46 | 637 |
    | Guerra Silvia | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'14''75 | 637 |
    | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'58''49 | 637 |
    | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'11''29 | 637 |
112 | Lagna Federico | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'57''91 | 636 |
    | Rolando Maurizio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | SENIORES Finale | M | 00'57''93 | 636 |
    | Bernardini Matteo | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Rana | SENIORES Finale | M | 01'06''41 | 636 |
    | Papa Salvatore | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 01'58''60 | 636 |
    | Geja Maria | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'11''33 | 636 |
117 | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'58''67 | 635 |
    | Placentino Giorgia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 02'11''44 | 635 |
    | Chini Balla Cecilia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 05'09''75 | 635 |
120 | Oberta Paget Alessio | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 00'57''97 | 634 |
    | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'04''57 | 634 |
    | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 02'10''25 | 634 |
    | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'11''49 | 634 |
124 | Brandimarte Simone | 2001 | CSR Granda | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 01'58''79 | 633 |
    | Iorini Maria | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'11''54 | 633 |
126 | Oberta Paget Alessio | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'58''84 | 632 |
    | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | M | 02'10''40 | 632 |
    | Savino Lucia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | F | 02'11''59 | 632 |
129 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'58''08 | 631 |
    | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | CADETTI Finale | M | 01'06''59 | 631 |
    | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'24''58 | 631 |
    | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 05'10''48 | 631 |
133 | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'58''09 | 630 |
134 | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'58''14 | 629 |
    | Carozzo Matteo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'59''03 | 629 |
    | Carozzo Matteo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'59''04 | 629 |
    | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'24''76 | 629 |
138 | Retta Alessandro | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'58''17 | 628 |
    | Novara Marco | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | M | 02'10''66 | 628 |
    | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'24''85 | 628 |
141 | Placentino Giorgia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'04''80 | 627 |
    | Lovera Valentina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'11''95 | 627 |
    | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 04'44''88 | 627 |
144 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'06''77 | 626 |
    | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | M | 02'10''79 | 626 |
146 | Laurieri Giorgia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | SENIORES Finale | F | 01'15''23 | 625 |
    | Brumana Federico | 1994 | Asti Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | M | 01'59''26 | 625 |
    | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'25''05 | 625 |
149 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale A | M | 00'58''29 | 624 |
    | Costa Alice | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'04''91 | 624 |
    | Brumana Federico | 1994 | Asti Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'59''34 | 624 |
    | Ortone Chiara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 02'12''19 | 624 |
153 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 01'04''93 | 623 |
    | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'15''31 | 623 |
    | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | CADETTI Finale | F | 01'15''32 | 623 |
    | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'59''39 | 623 |
    | Pinna Alessandro | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'59''40 | 623 |
158 | Beccaria Simone | 1999 | CSR Granda | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'06''90 | 622 |
    | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'06''92 | 622 |
160 | Demasi Serena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale A | F | 01'05''01 | 621 |