1 | Lanzilotti Paola | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'20''50 | 688 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:09.03 (35.54) [1:09.03] 150m 1:44.71 (35.68) 200m 2:20.50 (35.79) [1:11.47] |
2 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'21''23 | 677 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:09.22 (35.62) [1:09.22] 150m 1:45.56 (36.34) 200m 2:21.23 (35.67) [1:12.01] |
3 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'21''90 | 668 | | | |
50m 33.88 (33.88) 100m 1:09.59 (35.71) [1:09.59] 150m 1:45.52 (35.93) 200m 2:21.90 (36.38) [1:12.31] |
4 | Stevanella Sara | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'22''60 | 658 | | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:10.10 (36.03) [1:10.10] 150m 1:46.44 (36.34) 200m 2:22.60 (36.16) [1:12.50] |
5 | Allais Andrea | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'22''64 | 657 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:07.43 (35.15) [1:07.43] 150m 1:44.54 (37.11) 200m 2:22.64 (38.10) [1:15.21] |
6 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'23''01 | 652 | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:08.66 (35.84) [1:08.66] 150m 1:46.13 (37.47) 200m 2:23.01 (36.88) [1:14.35] |
7 | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'23''62 | 644 | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:10.32 (36.46) [1:10.32] 150m 1:47.01 (36.69) 200m 2:23.62 (36.61) [1:13.30] |
8 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'24''58 | 631 | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:09.93 (36.07) [1:09.93] 150m 1:47.44 (37.51) 200m 2:24.58 (37.14) [1:14.65] |
9 | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'24''76 | 629 | | | |
50m 34.77 (34.77) 100m 1:12.33 (37.56) [1:12.33] 150m 1:48.76 (36.43) 200m 2:24.76 (36.00) [1:12.43] |
10 | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'24''85 | 628 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:11.52 (37.06) [1:11.52] 150m 1:48.21 (36.69) 200m 2:24.85 (36.64) [1:13.33] |
11 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'25''05 | 625 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:09.72 (36.48) [1:09.72] 150m 1:47.56 (37.84) 200m 2:25.05 (37.49) [1:15.33] |
12 | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'25''53 | 619 | | | |
50m 33.99 (33.99) 100m 1:10.23 (36.24) [1:10.23] 150m 1:47.16 (36.93) 200m 2:25.53 (38.37) [1:15.30] |
13 | Berta Elena | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''35 | 609 | | | |
50m 33.63 (33.63) 100m 1:11.14 (37.51) [1:11.14] 150m 1:48.93 (37.79) 200m 2:26.35 (37.42) [1:15.21] |
14 | Ghiringhelli Cristina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'26''82 | 603 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:10.67 (37.15) [1:10.67] 150m 1:48.13 (37.46) 200m 2:26.82 (38.69) [1:16.15] |
15 | Rangoni Sofia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'27''01 | 600 | | | |
50m 34.41 (34.41) 100m 1:11.74 (37.33) [1:11.74] 150m 1:49.45 (37.71) 200m 2:27.01 (37.56) [1:15.27] |
16 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'27''18 | 598 | | | |
50m 33.87 (33.87) 100m 1:11.22 (37.35) [1:11.22] 150m 1:49.71 (38.49) 200m 2:27.18 (37.47) [1:15.96] |
17 | Menicucci Lara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''88 | 590 | | | |
50m 33.88 (33.88) 100m 1:10.55 (36.67) [1:10.55] 150m 1:49.09 (38.54) 200m 2:27.88 (38.79) [1:17.33] |
18 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'28''51 | 582 | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:12.88 (37.76) [1:12.88] 150m 1:50.88 (38.00) 200m 2:28.51 (37.63) [1:15.63] |
19 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'28''67 | 581 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:13.09 (37.60) [1:13.09] 150m 1:51.68 (38.59) 200m 2:28.67 (36.99) [1:15.58] |
20 | Mercadante Barbara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'28''73 | 580 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:10.58 (36.83) [1:10.58] 150m 1:49.09 (38.51) 200m 2:28.73 (39.64) [1:18.15] |
21 | Sachero Doriana | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'28''82 | 579 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:12.87 (37.38) [1:12.87] 150m 1:50.96 (38.09) 200m 2:28.82 (37.86) [1:15.95] |
22 | Cappai Alessia | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'29''13 | 575 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:11.99 (37.20) [1:11.99] 150m 1:50.62 (38.63) 200m 2:29.13 (38.51) [1:17.14] |
23 | Giorcelli Giada | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'29''88 | 567 | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 1:11.54 (37.32) [1:11.54] 150m 1:50.84 (39.30) 200m 2:29.88 (39.04) [1:18.34] |
24 | Lessio Elisabetta | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'30''01 | 565 | | | |
50m 34.53 (34.53) 100m 1:11.86 (37.33) [1:11.86] 150m 1:50.71 (38.85) 200m 2:30.01 (39.30) [1:18.15] |
25 | Frati Sophie | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'30''03 | 565 | | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:12.76 (38.05) [1:12.76] 150m 1:52.12 (39.36) 200m 2:30.03 (37.91) [1:17.27] |
26 | Loi Francesca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'30''51 | 560 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:12.15 (37.88) [1:12.15] 150m 1:51.32 (39.17) 200m 2:30.51 (39.19) [1:18.36] |
27 | Bona Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'30''72 | 557 | | | |
50m 34.13 (34.13) 100m 1:11.45 (37.32) [1:11.45] 150m 1:50.80 (39.35) 200m 2:30.72 (39.92) [1:19.27] |
28 | Santagati Federica | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'31''01 | 554 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:12.94 (38.68) [1:12.94] 150m 1:52.58 (39.64) 200m 2:31.01 (38.43) [1:18.07] |
29 | Sanino Giada | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'31''14 | 553 | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:13.32 (38.18) [1:13.32] 150m 1:52.50 (39.18) 200m 2:31.14 (38.64) [1:17.82] |
30 | Loffredo Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''45 | 549 | | | |
50m 35.44 (35.44) 100m 1:13.71 (38.27) [1:13.71] 150m 1:52.87 (39.16) 200m 2:31.45 (38.58) [1:17.74] |
31 | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''73 | 546 | | | |
50m 34.49 (34.49) 100m 1:13.09 (38.60) [1:13.09] 150m 1:52.81 (39.72) 200m 2:31.73 (38.92) [1:18.64] |
32 | Gamerro Silvia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'32''05 | 543 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:13.61 (38.82) [1:13.61] 150m 1:53.40 (39.79) 200m 2:32.05 (38.65) [1:18.44] |
33 | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'32''07 | 542 | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:13.40 (38.37) [1:13.40] 150m 1:52.68 (39.28) 200m 2:32.07 (39.39) [1:18.67] |
34 | Pagliero Anna | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 02'32''71 | 536 | | | |
50m 35.18 (35.18) 100m 1:13.73 (38.55) [1:13.73] 150m 1:53.63 (39.90) 200m 2:32.71 (39.08) [1:18.98] |
35 | Iamonte Maria Emmanuela | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'32''75 | 535 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:13.97 (38.07) [1:13.97] 150m 1:53.19 (39.22) 200m 2:32.75 (39.56) [1:18.78] |
36 | Magrini Alice | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'33''13 | 531 | | | |
50m 35.29 (35.29) 100m 1:13.92 (38.63) [1:13.92] 150m 1:53.65 (39.73) 200m 2:33.13 (39.48) [1:19.21] |
37 | Giachino Demetra | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'33''20 | 531 | | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:13.36 (38.21) [1:13.36] 150m 1:53.58 (40.22) 200m 2:33.20 (39.62) [1:19.84] |
38 | Miressi Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'33''37 | 529 | | | |
50m 35.75 (35.75) 100m 1:14.79 (39.04) [1:14.79] 150m 1:54.71 (39.92) 200m 2:33.37 (38.66) [1:18.58] |
39 | Boido Bianca Elena | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'33''55 | 527 | | | |
50m 35.28 (35.28) 100m 1:13.68 (38.40) [1:13.68] 150m 1:54.05 (40.37) 200m 2:33.55 (39.50) [1:19.87] |
40 | Cattin Aurora | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'34''22 | 520 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:14.15 (38.58) [1:14.15] 150m 1:53.98 (39.83) 200m 2:34.22 (40.24) [1:20.07] |
41 | Agujari Sara | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'34''50 | 517 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:14.13 (39.15) [1:14.13] 150m 1:54.23 (40.10) 200m 2:34.50 (40.27) [1:20.37] |
42 | Tamagnone Elisa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'34''62 | 516 | | | |
50m 35.99 (35.99) 100m 1:14.85 (38.86) [1:14.85] 150m 1:55.35 (40.50) 200m 2:34.62 (39.27) [1:19.77] |
43 | Malecore Marta | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'34''88 | 513 | | | |
50m 36.12 (36.12) 100m 1:15.99 (39.87) [1:15.99] 150m 1:55.56 (39.57) 200m 2:34.88 (39.32) [1:18.89] |
44 | Chiabo' Camilla | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'35''00 | 512 | | | |
50m 36.44 (36.44) 100m 1:15.83 (39.39) [1:15.83] 150m 1:56.45 (40.62) 200m 2:35.00 (38.55) [1:19.17] |
45 | Saronne Chiara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'35''71 | 505 | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:14.72 (38.65) [1:14.72] 150m 1:55.05 (40.33) 200m 2:35.71 (40.66) [1:20.99] |
46 | Cerruti Miclet Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'35''80 | 504 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:12.35 (38.11) [1:12.35] 150m 1:53.21 (40.86) 200m 2:35.80 (42.59) [1:23.45] |
47 | De Bellis Lisa | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'36''21 | 500 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:14.40 (38.83) [1:14.40] 150m 1:56.16 (41.76) 200m 2:36.21 (40.05) [1:21.81] |
48 | Secondo Ilaria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'36''88 | 494 | | | |
50m 36.34 (36.34) 100m 1:16.17 (39.83) [1:16.17] 150m 1:57.57 (41.40) 200m 2:36.88 (39.31) [1:20.71] |
49 | Novarese Martina | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''94 | 493 | | | |
50m 36.74 (36.74) 100m 1:15.84 (39.10) [1:15.84] 150m 1:56.39 (40.55) 200m 2:36.94 (40.55) [1:21.10] |
50 | Andreoli Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''97 | 493 | | | |
50m 36.45 (36.45) 100m 1:15.82 (39.37) [1:15.82] 150m 1:56.61 (40.79) 200m 2:36.97 (40.36) [1:21.15] |
51 | Awed Mohamud Yasmin | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''14 | 492 | | | |
50m 35.98 (35.98) 100m 1:15.36 (39.38) [1:15.36] 150m 1:55.65 (40.29) 200m 2:37.14 (41.49) [1:21.78] |
52 | Rossetti Fabiola | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'37''59 | 487 | | | |
50m 37.12 (37.12) 100m 1:16.41 (39.29) [1:16.41] 150m 1:56.80 (40.39) 200m 2:37.59 (40.79) [1:21.18] |
53 | Morelli Evelina | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'38''19 | 482 | | | |
50m 36.81 (36.81) 100m 1:17.37 (40.56) [1:17.37] 150m 1:58.26 (40.89) 200m 2:38.19 (39.93) [1:20.82] |
54 | Agosto Matilde | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'38''21 | 482 | | | |
50m 37.56 (37.56) 100m 1:17.38 (39.82) [1:17.38] 150m 1:58.62 (41.24) 200m 2:38.21 (39.59) [1:20.83] |
55 | Cussigh Aurora | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'38''40 | 480 | | | |
50m 36.73 (36.73) 100m 1:16.32 (39.59) [1:16.32] 150m 1:57.20 (40.88) 200m 2:38.40 (41.20) [1:22.08] |
56 | Mangione Lucrezia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'38''56 | 478 | | | |
50m 35.48 (35.48) 100m 1:15.48 (40.00) [1:15.48] 150m 1:57.07 (41.59) 200m 2:38.56 (41.49) [1:23.08] |
57 | Forneris Angelica | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'38''81 | 476 | | | |
50m 36.95 (36.95) 100m 1:16.63 (39.68) [1:16.63] 150m 1:58.10 (41.47) 200m 2:38.81 (40.71) [1:22.18] |
58 | De Pascali Gaia | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'40''34 | 463 | | | |
50m 36.89 (36.89) 100m 1:17.22 (40.33) [1:17.22] 150m 1:59.00 (41.78) 200m 2:40.34 (41.34) [1:23.12] |
59 | Gorza Sofia | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'40''83 | 458 | | | |
50m 38.51 (38.51) 100m 1:19.07 (40.56) [1:19.07] 150m 2:00.13 (41.06) 200m 2:40.83 (40.70) [1:21.76] |
60 | Parrotta Veronica | 2003 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'41''20 | 455 | | | |
50m 36.87 (36.87) 100m 1:18.02 (41.15) [1:18.02] 150m 1:59.94 (41.92) 200m 2:41.20 (41.26) [1:23.18] |
61 | Nichifor Eleonora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'41''21 | 455 | | | |
50m 38.27 (38.27) 100m 1:19.75 (41.48) [1:19.75] 150m 2:00.75 (41.00) 200m 2:41.21 (40.46) [1:21.46] |
62 | Crosetto Sara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'41''39 | 454 | | | |
50m 38.37 (38.37) 100m 1:19.40 (41.03) [1:19.40] 150m 2:00.93 (41.53) 200m 2:41.39 (40.46) [1:21.99] |
63 | Mariano Emma | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'41''66 | 451 | | | |
50m 37.37 (37.37) 100m 1:17.56 (40.19) [1:17.56] 150m 2:00.14 (42.58) 200m 2:41.66 (41.52) [1:24.10] |
64 | Sandrone Marta Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'41''79 | 450 | | | |
50m 37.33 (37.33) 100m 1:17.88 (40.55) [1:17.88] 150m 2:00.52 (42.64) 200m 2:41.79 (41.27) [1:23.91] |
65 | Boncaldo Silvia | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 02'42''15 | 447 | | | |
50m 37.17 (37.17) 100m 1:17.90 (40.73) [1:17.90] 150m 2:00.07 (42.17) 200m 2:42.15 (42.08) [1:24.25] |
66 | Leschiera Rebecca | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'42''29 | 446 | | | |
50m 38.64 (38.64) 100m 1:20.78 (42.14) [1:20.78] 150m 2:02.43 (41.65) 200m 2:42.29 (39.86) [1:21.51] |
67 | Leo Vittoria | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'44''09 | 432 | | | |
50m 37.69 (37.69) 100m 1:19.34 (41.65) [1:19.34] 150m 2:02.20 (42.86) 200m 2:44.09 (41.89) [1:24.75] |
68 | Delle Piane Bianca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'44''34 | 430 | | | |
50m 38.11 (38.11) 100m 1:19.65 (41.54) [1:19.65] 150m 2:01.89 (42.24) 200m 2:44.34 (42.45) [1:24.69] |
69 | Catanea Helena | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'44''91 | 425 | | | |
50m 39.14 (39.14) 100m 1:20.48 (41.34) [1:20.48] 150m 2:03.69 (43.21) 200m 2:44.91 (41.22) [1:24.43] |
70 | Imperiale Elisa Maria | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'44''94 | 425 | | | |
50m 37.25 (37.25) 100m 1:18.32 (41.07) [1:18.32] 150m 2:01.74 (43.42) 200m 2:44.94 (43.20) [1:26.62] |
71 | Amosso Gaspare Anna | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'46''71 | 412 | | | |
50m 37.46 (37.46) 100m 1:20.24 (42.78) [1:20.24] 150m 2:04.39 (44.15) 200m 2:46.71 (42.32) [1:26.47] |
72 | Delsanto Chiara | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'48''41 | 399 | | | |
50m 38.89 (38.89) 100m 1:21.20 (42.31) [1:21.20] 150m 2:05.07 (43.87) 200m 2:48.41 (43.34) [1:27.21] |
73 | Castagna Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'49''97 | 388 | | | |
50m 39.00 (39.00) 100m 1:21.84 (42.84) [1:21.84] 150m 2:05.76 (43.92) 200m 2:49.97 (44.21) [1:28.13] |
74 | Arione Francesca | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'50''34 | 386 | | | |
50m 39.02 (39.02) 100m 1:22.08 (43.06) [1:22.08] 150m 2:06.41 (44.33) 200m 2:50.34 (43.93) [1:28.26] |
75 | Previdi Flavia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'51''43 | 378 | | | |
50m 40.44 (40.44) 100m 1:23.80 (43.36) [1:23.80] 150m 2:08.17 (44.37) 200m 2:51.43 (43.26) [1:27.63] |
76 | Tarditi Martina | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'59''19 | 331 | | | |
50m 41.78 (41.78) 100m 1:27.50 (45.72) [1:27.50] 150m 2:14.08 (46.58) 200m 2:59.19 (45.11) [1:31.69] |
    | Ghisu Maddalena | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'59''19 | 331 | | | |
50m 41.63 (41.63) 100m 1:27.37 (45.74) [1:27.37] 150m 2:13.78 (46.41) 200m 2:59.19 (45.41) [1:31.82] |
78 | Manfrino Elisa | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'59''72 | 328 | | | |
50m 43.03 (43.03) 100m 1:28.47 (45.44) [1:28.47] 150m 2:14.86 (46.39) 200m 2:59.72 (44.86) [1:31.25] |