1 | Petronio Aurora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'15''56 | 725 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:05.37 (34.78) [1:05.37] 150m 1:41.45 (36.08) 200m 2:15.56 (34.11) [1:10.19] |
2 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'18''55 | 679 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:05.72 (35.34) [1:05.72] 150m 1:42.24 (36.52) 200m 2:18.55 (36.31) [1:12.83] |
3 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'20''05 | 657 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:05.89 (35.29) [1:05.89] 150m 1:42.47 (36.58) 200m 2:20.05 (37.58) [1:14.16] |
4 | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'20''83 | 647 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:07.71 (36.18) [1:07.71] 150m 1:44.65 (36.94) 200m 2:20.83 (36.18) [1:13.12] |
5 | Placentino Giorgia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'21''22 | 641 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:07.75 (35.91) [1:07.75] 150m 1:44.53 (36.78) 200m 2:21.22 (36.69) [1:13.47] |
6 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'25''61 | 585 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:08.93 (36.91) [1:08.93] 150m 1:46.85 (37.92) 200m 2:25.61 (38.76) [1:16.68] |
7 | Kadiu Alessia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'26''36 | 576 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:10.18 (36.57) [1:10.18] 150m 1:47.26 (37.08) 200m 2:26.36 (39.10) [1:16.18] |
8 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'26''43 | 575 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:07.89 (35.97) [1:07.89] 150m 1:47.31 (39.42) 200m 2:26.43 (39.12) [1:18.54] |
9 | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'27''20 | 566 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:10.81 (37.87) [1:10.81] 150m 1:49.03 (38.22) 200m 2:27.20 (38.17) [1:16.39] |
10 | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'27''55 | 562 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:09.62 (37.35) [1:09.62] 150m 1:48.25 (38.63) 200m 2:27.55 (39.30) [1:17.93] |
11 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'28''51 | 551 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:09.77 (37.29) [1:09.77] 150m 1:48.97 (39.20) 200m 2:28.51 (39.54) [1:18.74] |
12 | Lovera Valentina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'28''89 | 547 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:09.57 (37.11) [1:09.57] 150m 1:49.17 (39.60) 200m 2:28.89 (39.72) [1:19.32] |
13 | Romeo Elsa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''25 | 532 | | | |
50m 32.81 (32.81) 100m 1:10.07 (37.26) [1:10.07] 150m 1:49.40 (39.33) 200m 2:30.25 (40.85) [1:20.18] |
14 | Iorini Maria | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'30''35 | 531 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:10.92 (38.04) [1:10.92] 150m 1:50.87 (39.95) 200m 2:30.35 (39.48) [1:19.43] |
15 | Perotti Elena | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'30''80 | 527 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:12.92 (38.52) [1:12.92] 150m 1:52.48 (39.56) 200m 2:30.80 (38.32) [1:17.88] |
16 | Berta Elena | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'31''24 | 522 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:11.16 (38.75) [1:11.16] 150m 1:51.74 (40.58) 200m 2:31.24 (39.50) [1:20.08] |
17 | Bovolenta Giorgia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'31''51 | 519 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:10.46 (37.53) [1:10.46] 150m 1:49.33 (38.87) 200m 2:31.51 (42.18) [1:21.05] |
18 | Polo Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'32''06 | 514 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:10.82 (37.65) [1:10.82] 150m 1:50.52 (39.70) 200m 2:32.06 (41.54) [1:21.24] |
19 | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'32''96 | 505 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:09.90 (37.62) [1:09.90] 150m 1:50.35 (40.45) 200m 2:32.96 (42.61) [1:23.06] |
20 | Pettiti Carlotta | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'33''06 | 504 | | | |
50m 34.19 (34.19) 100m 1:13.92 (39.73) [1:13.92] 150m 1:53.10 (39.18) 200m 2:33.06 (39.96) [1:19.14] |
21 | Ballocco Sara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'33''70 | 497 | | | |
50m 33.85 (33.85) 100m 1:12.53 (38.68) [1:12.53] 150m 1:52.89 (40.36) 200m 2:33.70 (40.81) [1:21.17] |
22 | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'33''83 | 496 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:11.41 (38.76) [1:11.41] 150m 1:51.88 (40.47) 200m 2:33.83 (41.95) [1:22.42] |
23 | Calise Asia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'34''23 | 492 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:13.53 (39.29) [1:13.53] 150m 1:54.13 (40.60) 200m 2:34.23 (40.10) [1:20.70] |
24 | Piantanida Lucrezia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'35''62 | 479 | | | |
50m 36.55 (36.55) 100m 1:15.31 (38.76) [1:15.31] 150m 1:56.29 (40.98) 200m 2:35.62 (39.33) [1:20.31] |
25 | Capilli Maila | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''64 | 470 | | | |
50m 33.87 (33.87) 100m 1:13.42 (39.55) [1:13.42] 150m 1:54.90 (41.48) 200m 2:36.64 (41.74) [1:23.22] |
26 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'36''85 | 468 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:12.45 (39.14) [1:12.45] 150m 1:53.70 (41.25) 200m 2:36.85 (43.15) [1:24.40] |
27 | Galano Carlotta | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'38''30 | 455 | | | |
50m 33.78 (33.78) 100m 1:13.73 (39.95) [1:13.73] 150m 1:56.16 (42.43) 200m 2:38.30 (42.14) [1:24.57] |
28 | Avanzi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'38''31 | 455 | | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:14.69 (39.93) [1:14.69] 150m 1:56.41 (41.72) 200m 2:38.31 (41.90) [1:23.62] |
    | Dalla Riva Giorgia | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'38''31 | 455 | | | |
50m 34.51 (34.51) 100m 1:14.13 (39.62) [1:14.13] 150m 1:55.42 (41.29) 200m 2:38.31 (42.89) [1:24.18] |
30 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'38''94 | 450 | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:15.17 (40.69) [1:15.17] 150m 1:55.63 (40.46) 200m 2:38.94 (43.31) [1:23.77] |
31 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'41''15 | 431 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:12.27 (39.94) [1:12.27] 150m 1:56.18 (43.91) 200m 2:41.15 (44.97) [1:28.88] |
32 | Gardini Emma | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'41''56 | 428 | | | |
50m 34.68 (34.68) 100m 1:14.27 (39.59) [1:14.27] 150m 1:56.90 (42.63) 200m 2:41.56 (44.66) [1:27.29] |
33 | Venezia Marta | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'41''94 | 425 | | | |
50m 35.56 (35.56) 100m 1:16.95 (41.39) [1:16.95] 150m 1:59.19 (42.24) 200m 2:41.94 (42.75) [1:24.99] |
34 | Valfre' Di Bonzo Matilde | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'43''14 | 416 | | | |
50m 35.66 (35.66) 100m 1:16.20 (40.54) [1:16.20] 150m 1:58.48 (42.28) 200m 2:43.14 (44.66) [1:26.94] |
35 | Faragi Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'43''81 | 411 | | | |
50m 36.04 (36.04) 100m 1:17.84 (41.80) [1:17.84] 150m 2:01.13 (43.29) 200m 2:43.81 (42.68) [1:25.97] |
36 | Damiani Elena | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'44''80 | 403 | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:13.71 (39.35) [1:13.71] 150m 1:58.82 (45.11) 200m 2:44.80 (45.98) [1:31.09] |
37 | Gorgerino Silvia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'47''31 | 385 | | | |
50m 35.32 (35.32) 100m 1:17.53 (42.21) [1:17.53] 150m 2:02.08 (44.55) 200m 2:47.31 (45.23) [1:29.78] |
38 | Boncaldo Silvia | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 02'48''88 | 375 | | | |
50m 35.61 (35.61) 100m 1:18.09 (42.48) [1:18.09] 150m 2:03.16 (45.07) 200m 2:48.88 (45.72) [1:30.79] |
39 | Osella Simona Maria | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'49''25 | 372 | | | |
50m 36.73 (36.73) 100m 1:19.64 (42.91) [1:19.64] 150m 2:04.64 (45.00) 200m 2:49.25 (44.61) [1:29.61] |
40 | Fruttero Ginevra | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'49''54 | 370 | | | |
50m 37.40 (37.40) 100m 1:18.60 (41.20) [1:18.60] 150m 2:04.05 (45.45) 200m 2:49.54 (45.49) [1:30.94] |
41 | Gencarelli Valeria | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'49''64 | 370 | | | |
50m 35.42 (35.42) 100m 1:18.02 (42.60) [1:18.02] 150m 2:03.35 (45.33) 200m 2:49.64 (46.29) [1:31.62] |
42 | Tealdi Agnese | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 02'55''22 | 335 | | | |
50m 35.32 (35.32) 100m 1:17.39 (42.07) [1:17.39] 150m 2:04.89 (47.50) 200m 2:55.22 (50.33) [1:37.83] |