1 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'11''90 | 462 | | | |
100m 1:04.00 (1:04.00) [1:04.00] 200m 2:11.90 [1:07.90] |
2 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'12''70 | 454 | | | |
100m 1:04.50 (1:04.50) [1:04.50] 200m 2:12.70 [1:08.20] |
3 | Paul Teo Devis | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'15''00 | 431 | | | |
100m 1:05.70 (1:05.70) [1:05.70] 200m 2:15.00 [1:09.30] |
4 | Cacioli Alessandro Cesare | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'19''40 | 391 | | | |
100m 1:09.60 (1:09.60) [1:09.60] 200m 2:19.40 [1:09.80] |
5 | Centinaro Cesare | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'20''00 | 386 | | | |
100m 1:09.10 (1:09.10) [1:09.10] 200m 2:20.00 [1:10.90] |
6 | Causin Lorenzo | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'20''90 | 379 | | | |
100m 1:06.80 (1:06.80) [1:06.80] 200m 2:20.90 [1:14.10] |
7 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'25''30 | 345 | | | |
100m 1:10.60 (1:10.60) [1:10.60] 200m 2:25.30 [1:14.70] |
8 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'25''50 | 344 | | | |
100m 1:10.90 (1:10.90) [1:10.90] 200m 2:25.50 [1:14.60] |
9 | Pasini Marchi Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'26''10 | 340 | | | |
100m 1:09.70 (1:09.70) [1:09.70] 200m 2:26.10 [1:16.40] |
10 | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'26''50 | 337 | | | |
100m 1:09.60 (1:09.60) [1:09.60] 200m 2:26.50 [1:16.90] |
11 | Franco Davide | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'27''00 | 334 | | | |
100m 1:09.20 (1:09.20) [1:09.20] 200m 2:27.00 [1:17.80] |
12 | Ciancia Federico | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'27''20 | 332 | | | |
100m 1:10.00 (1:10.00) [1:10.00] 200m 2:27.20 [1:17.20] |
13 | Faeti Simone | 2005 | Arona Active | 02'28''60 | 323 | | | |
100m 1:13.10 (1:13.10) [1:13.10] 200m 2:28.60 [1:15.50] |
14 | Polikarpenko Kiril | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'29''70 | 316 | | | |
100m 1:13.20 (1:13.20) [1:13.20] 200m 2:29.70 [1:16.50] |
15 | Sacco Antonio | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'30''30 | 312 | | | |
100m 1:13.00 (1:13.00) [1:13.00] 200m 2:30.30 [1:17.30] |
16 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'31''90 | 302 | | | |
100m 1:12.20 (1:12.20) [1:12.20] 200m 2:31.90 [1:19.70] |
17 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | CS Roero | 02'32''50 | 299 | | | |
100m 1:12.60 (1:12.60) [1:12.60] 200m 2:32.50 [1:19.90] |
18 | Fricano Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'32''60 | 298 | | | |
100m 1:14.60 (1:14.60) [1:14.60] 200m 2:32.60 [1:18.00] |
19 | Friso Luca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'32''80 | 297 | | | |
100m 1:14.70 (1:14.70) [1:14.70] 200m 2:32.80 [1:18.10] |
20 | Ion Tonipiccolo Fabio | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'33''30 | 294 | | | |
100m 1:14.80 (1:14.80) [1:14.80] 200m 2:33.30 [1:18.50] |
21 | Delli Carri Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'33''90 | 291 | | | |
100m 1:15.10 (1:15.10) [1:15.10] 200m 2:33.90 [1:18.80] |
22 | Tribolo Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'34''40 | 288 | | | |
100m 1:15.20 (1:15.20) [1:15.20] 200m 2:34.40 [1:19.20] |
23 | Pelosi Francesco | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'35''10 | 284 | | | |
100m 1:14.00 (1:14.00) [1:14.00] 200m 2:35.10 [1:21.10] |
24 | Airaudo Nicholas | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'35''70 | 281 | | | |
100m 1:15.40 (1:15.40) [1:15.40] 200m 2:35.70 [1:20.30] |
25 | Gentini Marco | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'35''80 | 280 | | | |
100m 1:13.00 (1:13.00) [1:13.00] 200m 2:35.80 [1:22.80] |
26 | Incoronato Matteo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'36''30 | 277 | | | |
100m 1:13.60 (1:13.60) [1:13.60] 200m 2:36.30 [1:22.70] |
27 | Mormone Marcello | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'37''20 | 273 | | | |
100m 1:15.20 (1:15.20) [1:15.20] 200m 2:37.20 [1:22.00] |
28 | Garassino Pietro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''50 | 271 | | | |
100m 1:14.30 (1:14.30) [1:14.30] 200m 2:37.50 [1:23.20] |
    | Zanellini Andrea | 2005 | Arona Active | 02'37''50 | 271 | | | |
100m 1:14.70 (1:14.70) [1:14.70] 200m 2:37.50 [1:22.80] |
    | Renda Davide | 2004 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 02'37''50 | 271 | | | |
100m 1:16.50 (1:16.50) [1:16.50] 200m 2:37.50 [1:21.00] |
31 | Turletto Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'38''30 | 267 | | | |
100m 1:14.70 (1:14.70) [1:14.70] 200m 2:38.30 [1:23.60] |
32 | Enascut Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'38''90 | 264 | | | |
100m 1:17.30 (1:17.30) [1:17.30] 200m 2:38.90 [1:21.60] |
    | Laurieri Andrea | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'38''90 | 264 | | | |
50m 1:13.70 (1:13.70) 100m 1:25.20 (11.50) [1:25.20] 150m 2:38.90 (1:13.70) |
34 | Carbonio Andrea | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'39''10 | 263 | | | |
100m 1:19.90 (1:19.90) [1:19.90] 200m 2:39.10 [1:19.20] |
35 | Fiandra Nicola | 2004 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 02'39''20 | 263 | | | |
100m 1:17.90 (1:17.90) [1:17.90] 200m 2:39.20 [1:21.30] |
36 | Lisi Nicolo' | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'39''70 | 260 | | | |
100m 1:16.50 (1:16.50) [1:16.50] 200m 2:39.70 [1:23.20] |
37 | Bejan Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'39''90 | 259 | | | |
100m 1:18.00 (1:18.00) [1:18.00] 200m 2:39.90 [1:21.90] |
38 | Cutrulla' Matteo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'40''00 | 259 | | | |
100m 1:18.10 (1:18.10) [1:18.10] 200m 2:40.00 [1:21.90] |
39 | La Gioia Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'41''00 | 254 | | | |
100m 1:16.60 (1:16.60) [1:16.60] 200m 2:41.00 [1:24.40] |
40 | Hatmanu Alexandru | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'41''20 | 253 | | | |
100m 1:19.10 (1:19.10) [1:19.10] 200m 2:41.20 [1:22.10] |
    | Planchon Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'41''20 | 253 | | | |
100m 1:18.00 (1:18.00) [1:18.00] 200m 2:41.20 [1:23.20] |
42 | Mastrolacasa Alessio | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'41''40 | 252 | | | |
100m 1:17.00 (1:17.00) [1:17.00] 200m 2:41.40 [1:24.40] |
43 | Ozella Alessandro | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'41''80 | 250 | | | |
100m 1:20.00 (1:20.00) [1:20.00] 200m 2:41.80 [1:21.80] |
44 | Adduci Samuele | 2004 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'42''00 | 249 | | | |
100m 1:19.60 (1:19.60) [1:19.60] 200m 2:42.00 [1:22.40] |
45 | Marinello Gianluca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'43''00 | 245 | | | |
100m 1:20.30 (1:20.30) [1:20.30] 200m 2:43.00 [1:22.70] |
46 | Ferrero Giacomo | 2004 | CS Roero | 02'43''40 | 243 | | | |
100m 1:16.90 (1:16.90) [1:16.90] 200m 2:43.40 [1:26.50] |
47 | Cot Giacomo | 2005 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'43''90 | 241 | | | |
100m 1:19.20 (1:19.20) [1:19.20] 200m 2:43.90 [1:24.70] |
48 | Arione Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'45''20 | 235 | | | |
100m 1:20.10 (1:20.10) [1:20.10] 200m 2:45.20 [1:25.10] |
49 | Farinon Alessandro | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'47''00 | 227 | | | |
100m 1:21.20 (1:21.20) [1:21.20] 200m 2:47.00 [1:25.80] |
50 | Castellino Carlo | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'47''10 | 227 | | | |
100m 1:18.90 (1:18.90) [1:18.90] 200m 2:47.10 [1:28.20] |
51 | De Blasio Jacopo | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'48''00 | 223 | | | |
50m 1:18.10 (1:18.10) 100m 1:29.90 (11.80) [1:29.90] 150m 2:48.00 (1:18.10) |
52 | Reteuna Francesco | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'49''10 | 219 | | | |
100m 1:20.50 (1:20.50) [1:20.50] 200m 2:49.10 [1:28.60] |
53 | Giovinetto Mattia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'50''00 | 216 | | | |
100m 1:21.60 (1:21.60) [1:21.60] 200m 2:50.00 [1:28.40] |
    | Gai Emanuele | 2005 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'50''00 | 216 | | | |
100m 1:23.00 (1:23.00) [1:23.00] 200m 2:50.00 [1:27.00] |
55 | Bezzan Luca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'51''30 | 211 | | | |
100m 1:25.10 (1:25.10) [1:25.10] 200m 2:51.30 [1:26.20] |
    | Mugherino Tommaso | 2005 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'51''30 | 211 | | | |
100m 1:23.10 (1:23.10) [1:23.10] 200m 2:51.30 [1:28.20] |
57 | Mariniello Jacopo | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'51''80 | 209 | | | |
100m 1:22.60 (1:22.60) [1:22.60] 200m 2:51.80 [1:29.20] |
58 | Carbonio Walter | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'52''80 | 205 | | | |
100m 1:26.90 (1:26.90) [1:26.90] 200m 2:52.80 [1:25.90] |
59 | Ballestro Federico | 2004 | CS Roero | 02'53''10 | 204 | | | |
100m 1:23.80 (1:23.80) [1:23.80] 200m 2:53.10 [1:29.30] |
    | Iudica Gabriele Giuseppe | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'53''10 | 204 | | | |
100m 1:34.40 (1:34.40) [1:34.40] 200m 2:53.10 [1:18.70] |
61 | Lamberti Filippo | 2004 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 02'54''40 | 200 | | | |
100m 1:23.40 (1:23.40) [1:23.40] 200m 2:54.40 [1:31.00] |
62 | Zingariello Luigi | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'57''00 | 191 | | | |
100m 1:25.10 (1:25.10) [1:25.10] 200m 2:57.00 [1:31.90] |
    | Fornara Francesco | 2005 | Arona Active | 02'57''00 | 191 | | | |
100m 1:25.20 (1:25.20) [1:25.20] 200m 2:57.00 [1:31.80] |
64 | Iodice Ismaele | 2005 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 02'57''50 | 189 | | | |
50m 1:21.60 (1:21.60) 100m 1:35.90 (14.30) [1:35.90] 150m 2:57.50 (1:21.60) |
65 | Littera Pietro | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'58''00 | 188 | | | |
100m 1:24.90 (1:24.90) [1:24.90] 200m 2:58.00 [1:33.10] |
66 | Rossetto Filippo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'58''50 | 186 | | | |
100m 1:26.70 (1:26.70) [1:26.70] 200m 2:58.50 [1:31.80] |
67 | Bessone Matteo | 2005 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'58''90 | 185 | | | |
100m 1:25.80 (1:25.80) [1:25.80] 200m 2:58.90 [1:33.10] |
68 | D'addazio Simone | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'59''10 | 184 | | | |
100m 1:27.10 (1:27.10) [1:27.10] 200m 2:59.10 [1:32.00] |
69 | Giordano Danilo | 2004 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 03'12''80 | 148 | | | |
50m 1:30.60 (1:30.60) 100m 1:42.20 (11.60) [1:42.20] 150m 3:12.80 (1:30.60) |