1 | Ratti Martina | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 04'57''52 | 717 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:08.16 (36.05) [1:08.16] 150m 1:46.23 (38.07) 200m 2:24.01 (37.78) [1:15.85] 250m 3:06.39 (42.38) 300m 3:50.15 (43.76) [1:26.14] 350m 4:24.24 (34.09) 400m 4:57.52 (33.28) [1:07.37] |
2 | Reali Angelica Maria | 2003 | DDS SSD | 05'08''91 | 641 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:08.12 (36.59) [1:08.12] 150m 1:49.10 (40.98) 200m 2:28.11 (39.01) [1:19.99] 250m 3:10.49 (42.38) 300m 3:55.78 (45.29) [1:27.67] 350m 4:33.16 (37.38) 400m 5:08.91 (35.75) [1:13.13] |
3 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 05'14''01 | 610 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:09.44 (37.45) [1:09.44] 150m 1:49.45 (40.01) 200m 2:28.71 (39.26) [1:19.27] 250m 3:16.13 (47.42) 300m 4:03.99 (47.86) [1:35.28] 350m 4:39.92 (35.93) 400m 5:14.01 (34.09) [1:10.02] |
4 | Baldini Michela | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 05'14''71 | 606 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:10.87 (37.56) [1:10.87] 150m 1:51.46 (40.59) 200m 2:30.41 (38.95) [1:19.54] 250m 3:17.27 (46.86) 300m 4:03.95 (46.68) [1:33.54] 350m 4:39.89 (35.94) 400m 5:14.71 (34.82) [1:10.76] |
5 | Lamberti Noemi | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 05'16''83 | 594 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:12.39 (39.08) [1:12.39] 150m 1:52.40 (40.01) 200m 2:31.08 (38.68) [1:18.69] 250m 3:18.45 (47.37) 300m 4:06.11 (47.66) [1:35.03] 350m 4:41.87 (35.76) 400m 5:16.83 (34.96) [1:10.72] |
6 | Fasani Chiara | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 05'20''66 | 573 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:14.04 (39.43) [1:14.04] 150m 1:55.15 (41.11) 200m 2:35.95 (40.80) [1:21.91] 250m 3:22.08 (46.13) 300m 4:08.85 (46.77) [1:32.90] 350m 4:45.52 (36.67) 400m 5:20.66 (35.14) [1:11.81] |
7 | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 05'23''55 | 557 | | | |
50m 32.83 (32.83) 100m 1:11.17 (38.34) [1:11.17] 150m 1:51.91 (40.74) 200m 2:31.09 (39.18) [1:19.92] 250m 3:20.55 (49.46) 300m 4:10.52 (49.97) [1:39.43] 350m 4:47.19 (36.67) 400m 5:23.55 (36.36) [1:13.03] |
8 | Rizzi Benedetta | 2004 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 05'26''75 | 541 | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:14.85 (40.30) [1:14.85] 150m 1:57.03 (42.18) 200m 2:37.29 (40.26) [1:22.44] 250m 3:27.67 (50.38) 300m 4:16.85 (49.18) [1:39.56] 350m 4:52.68 (35.83) 400m 5:26.75 (34.07) [1:09.90] |
9 | Malinverni Milena | 2004 | Canottieri Lecco | 05'28''21 | 534 | | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:15.25 (40.49) [1:15.25] 150m 1:59.91 (44.66) 200m 2:41.98 (42.07) [1:26.73] 250m 3:26.63 (44.65) 300m 4:12.47 (45.84) [1:30.49] 350m 4:50.96 (38.49) 400m 5:28.21 (37.25) [1:15.74] |
10 | Corti Arianna | 2003 | Bergamo Swim Team | 05'28''22 | 534 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:15.51 (40.59) [1:15.51] 150m 1:57.61 (42.10) 200m 2:39.16 (41.55) [1:23.65] 250m 3:25.16 (46.00) 300m 4:12.50 (47.34) [1:33.34] 350m 4:50.66 (38.16) 400m 5:28.22 (37.56) [1:15.72] |
11 | Bianco Camilla | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 05'28''95 | 530 | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:15.29 (40.48) [1:15.29] 150m 2:00.02 (44.73) 200m 2:43.78 (43.76) [1:28.49] 250m 3:29.30 (45.52) 300m 4:16.37 (47.07) [1:32.59] 350m 4:52.92 (36.55) 400m 5:28.95 (36.03) [1:12.58] |
12 | Calise Asia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 05'29''17 | 529 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:12.55 (38.94) [1:12.55] 150m 1:57.76 (45.21) 200m 2:41.12 (43.36) [1:28.57] 250m 3:27.84 (46.72) 300m 4:14.98 (47.14) [1:33.86] 350m 4:53.19 (38.21) 400m 5:29.17 (35.98) [1:14.19] |
13 | Rovati Tabatha | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 05'33''15 | 511 | | | |
50m 35.60 (35.60) 100m 1:18.60 (43.00) [1:18.60] 150m 2:04.13 (45.53) 200m 2:47.79 (43.66) [1:29.19] 250m 3:33.95 (46.16) 300m 4:21.92 (47.97) [1:34.13] 350m 4:58.68 (36.76) 400m 5:33.15 (34.47) [1:11.23] |
14 | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 05'34''61 | 504 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:16.82 (41.90) [1:16.82] 150m 1:58.85 (42.03) 200m 2:40.38 (41.53) [1:23.56] 250m 3:29.76 (49.38) 300m 4:19.88 (50.12) [1:39.50] 350m 4:58.13 (38.25) 400m 5:34.61 (36.48) [1:14.73] |
15 | Lazzati Anna | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 05'36''52 | 495 | | | |
50m 35.06 (35.06) 100m 1:14.92 (39.86) [1:14.92] 150m 1:59.04 (44.12) 200m 2:41.67 (42.63) [1:26.75] 250m 3:30.20 (48.53) 300m 4:19.89 (49.69) [1:38.22] 350m 4:58.98 (39.09) 400m 5:36.52 (37.54) [1:16.63] |
16 | Cirichelli Emma | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 05'43''01 | 468 | | | |
50m 37.06 (37.06) 100m 1:19.51 (42.45) [1:19.51] 150m 2:07.40 (47.89) 200m 2:52.45 (45.05) [1:32.94] 250m 3:38.86 (46.41) 300m 4:24.91 (46.05) [1:32.46] 350m 5:05.18 (40.27) 400m 5:43.01 (37.83) [1:18.10] |
17 | Di Stefano Gaia | 2003 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 05'46''19 | 455 | | | |
50m 37.18 (37.18) 100m 1:21.43 (44.25) [1:21.43] 150m 2:06.21 (44.78) 200m 2:49.83 (43.62) [1:28.40] 250m 3:37.51 (47.68) 300m 4:26.93 (49.42) [1:37.10] 350m 5:08.10 (41.17) 400m 5:46.19 (38.09) [1:19.26] |
18 | Dolci Giulia | 2004 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 05'47''93 | 448 | | | |
50m 36.30 (36.30) 100m 1:19.34 (43.04) [1:19.34] 150m 2:04.77 (45.43) 200m 2:49.44 (44.67) [1:30.10] 250m 3:36.95 (47.51) 300m 4:27.01 (50.06) [1:37.57] 350m 5:07.42 (40.41) 400m 5:47.93 (40.51) [1:20.92] |
19 | Lusso Elisa | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 05'48''49 | 446 | | | |
50m 35.61 (35.61) 100m 1:20.70 (45.09) [1:20.70] 150m 2:05.91 (45.21) 200m 2:51.41 (45.50) [1:30.71] 250m 3:38.58 (47.17) 300m 4:26.47 (47.89) [1:35.06] 350m 5:08.87 (42.40) 400m 5:48.49 (39.62) [1:22.02] |
20 | Mangialardi Giulia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 05'50''11 | 440 | | | |
50m 36.64 (36.64) 100m 1:21.11 (44.47) [1:21.11] 150m 2:09.31 (48.20) 200m 2:55.48 (46.17) [1:34.37] 250m 3:41.10 (45.62) 300m 4:28.40 (47.30) [1:32.92] 350m 5:09.90 (41.50) 400m 5:50.11 (40.21) [1:21.71] |
21 | Geninatti Crich Anja | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 05'59''90 | 405 | | | |
50m 37.26 (37.26) 100m 1:20.95 (43.69) [1:20.95] 150m 2:06.79 (45.84) 200m 2:51.52 (44.73) [1:30.57] 250m 3:42.98 (51.46) 300m 4:36.71 (53.73) [1:45.19] 350m 5:19.21 (42.50) 400m 5:59.90 (40.69) [1:23.19] |
22 | Mainini Valentina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 06'04''64 | 389 | | | |
50m 37.21 (37.21) 100m 1:20.51 (43.30) [1:20.51] 150m 2:11.01 (50.50) 200m 3:00.76 (49.75) [1:40.25] 250m 3:51.02 (50.26) 300m 4:43.17 (52.15) [1:42.41] 350m 5:25.67 (42.50) 400m 6:04.64 (38.97) [1:21.47] |
    | Leschiera Rebecca | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | Squalificato | |