Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti A 4° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esordienti A 4° Giornata (Torino)
100 Farfalla Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grossini Giulia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'09''90 | |||
2 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''20 | |||
3 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''70 | |||
4 | Kadiu Dea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''20 | |||
5 | De Francisco Caterina | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'12''30 | |||
6 | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'13''00 | |||
7 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'13''80 | |||
8 | Pandiscia Giulia | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''20 | |||
9 | Giachino Carla | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''50 | |||
10 | Massa Micon Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'15''30 | |||
11 | Pilloni Sara | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'15''60 | |||
12 | Dago Stefania Loh | 2005 | CS Roero | 01'15''90 | |||
13 | Migliano Irene | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'16''30 | |||
14 | Iuorio Francesca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'16''60 | |||
15 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'16''80 | |||
16 | Guatieri Simona | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''00 | |||
17 | Raso Alessandra | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'17''30 | |||
18 | Terreno Gaia | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''50 | |||
19 | Vaccari Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''80 | |||
20 | Davito Marin Alice | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'18''00 | |||
21 | Copertino Dea | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'18''10 | |||
    | Toniatti Aurora | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'18''10 | |||
23 | Esposito Aminta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'18''20 | |||
24 | Bellingardo Beatrice | 2005 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'18''30 | |||
25 | Rosso Giorgia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'18''80 | |||
    | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'18''80 | |||
27 | Stroppiana Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''90 | |||
    | Lavagno Rachele | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'18''90 | |||
29 | Lamberti Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'19''30 | |||
30 | Viberti Eleonora Giorgia Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'19''40 | |||
31 | Zucco Melissa | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'19''50 | |||
    | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'19''50 | |||
33 | Brizzi Laura | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'19''80 | |||
34 | Gagna Alessia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'20''00 | |||
35 | Manganiello Lucrezia Sofia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'20''50 | |||
36 | Mancini Chiara | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'20''70 | |||
37 | Calzavara Sophia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'20''90 | |||
38 | Loiacono Caterina | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'21''30 | |||
39 | Lofaro Elettra | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'21''40 | |||
40 | Guarnieri Rebecca | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'21''90 | |||
41 | Pecorelli Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'22''20 | |||
42 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'22''90 | |||
43 | Garra Flaminia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'23''20 | |||
44 | Viterisi Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'23''50 | |||
45 | Casarotto Emma | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'24''00 | |||
46 | Di Gennaro Sofia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'24''10 | |||
47 | Torrengo Alice | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'24''40 | |||
48 | Eichert Francesca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'26''80 | |||
49 | Iaccarino Martina | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'27''90 | |||
50 | Sinatra Sofia Nicole | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'28''10 | |||
51 | Varacalli Elena | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'28''20 | |||
52 | Minei Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'28''80 | |||
53 | De Lorenzis Mija | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'29''40 | |||
54 | Silvestre Elena | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'29''70 | |||
55 | Rigano Beatrice | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'29''80 | |||
    | Arru Vittoria | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'29''80 | |||
57 | Pellegrino Francesca | 2005 | CS Roero | 01'30''10 | |||
58 | Pinnisi Alessia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'30''90 | |||
    | Conti Carlotta | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'30''90 | |||
60 | Genzano Beatrice | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'31''90 | |||
61 | Coppo Chiara | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'32''20 | |||
62 | Quadrio Alida | 2005 | CS Roero | 01'32''50 | |||
63 | Carfagna Francesca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'32''70 | |||
64 | Targa Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'33''50 | |||
65 | Vazzana Sara | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'35''90 | |||
66 | Giugno Martina | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'37''00 | |||
67 | Albertone Silvia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'37''20 | |||
68 | De Nadai Margherita | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'39''70 | |||
69 | Brero Letizia | 2005 | CS Roero | 01'40''00 | |||
    | Infuso Chiara | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'40''00 | |||
71 | Bassino Raffaella | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'41''80 | |||
72 | Canevaro Camilla | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'42''90 | |||
73 | Vangelista Melissa | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'46''40 | |||
74 | Lorusso Giulia | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'51''90 |