Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti A 4° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esordienti A 4° Giornata (Torino)
100 Dorso Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gussone Simone | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''80 | |||
2 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''60 | |||
3 | Massa Rolandino Luca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'12''10 | |||
4 | Fantato Federico | 2004 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'13''40 | |||
5 | Verrastro Devis | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'13''70 | |||
6 | Salmi Filippo Maria | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'14''60 | |||
7 | Marengo Pietro | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'15''50 | |||
8 | Turletto Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'15''60 | |||
9 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'17''80 | |||
10 | Massera Alberto | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''90 | |||
11 | Raimondo Daniele Antonio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''40 | |||
12 | Lambiase Andrea | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'19''50 | |||
    | Castoldi Matteo | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'19''50 | |||
14 | Ferraris Giorgio Alessandro | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'19''80 | |||
15 | Spizzico Alessandro | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'20''30 | |||
16 | Carofalo Filippo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'20''70 | |||
17 | Fricano Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'20''80 | |||
18 | Delli Carri Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'22''30 | |||
19 | Gariglio Lorenzo | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'23''90 | |||
20 | Antonelli Matteo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'25''50 | |||
21 | Mariniello Jacopo | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'25''80 | |||
22 | Torre Enrico | 2005 | CS Roero | 01'25''90 | |||
23 | Gentini Marco | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'26''00 | |||
    | Tribolo Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'26''00 | |||
    | Orlandi Matteo | 2005 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'26''00 | |||
26 | Capra Jose' Renato | 2005 | CS Roero | 01'26''10 | |||
27 | Valentini Mattia | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'26''20 | |||
28 | Calciano Riccardo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'27''00 | |||
29 | Ballestro Federico | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'27''70 | |||
30 | Ferrero Giacomo | 2004 | CS Roero | 01'28''10 | |||
31 | Bronzino Caccamo Edoardo | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'29''00 | |||
32 | Renda Gabriele | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'29''70 | |||
33 | Bosticco Luca | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 01'32''20 | |||
34 | Rubatto Davide | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'32''30 | |||
35 | Algisi Luca | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'32''70 | |||
36 | Gai Emanuele | 2005 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'33''80 | |||
37 | Galiano Gabriel | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'34''70 | |||
38 | De Fazio Francesco | 2005 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'36''70 | |||
39 | Zingariello Luigi | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'39''90 | |||
40 | Nazario Edoardo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'40''30 | |||
41 | Barosi Emanuele | 2005 | CS Roero | 01'40''70 | |||
42 | Milanesio Mattia | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'43''00 | |||
43 | Fazzi Giacomo | 2004 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'44''30 | |||
44 | Povero Simone | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'44''50 |