Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti A 3° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esordienti A 3° Giornata (Torino)
50 Farfalla Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grossini Giulia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'32''20 | |
2 | Loiacono Caterina | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''80 | |
3 | Davito Marin Alice | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'34''30 | |
4 | Viberti Eleonora Giorgia Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'34''90 | |
    | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'34''90 | |
6 | Marciano' Eleonora | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''60 | |
7 | Iaccarino Martina | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'35''90 | |
8 | Manganiello Lucrezia Sofia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'36''10 | |
9 | Esposito Aminta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'36''20 | |
10 | Rosso Giorgia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'36''70 | |
    | Cerrone Giorgia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'36''70 | |
12 | Dedele Dea | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 00'37''00 | |
13 | Lofaro Elettra | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'37''10 | |
    | Torrengo Alice | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'37''10 | |
    | Formia Valeria | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'37''10 | |
    | Fragassi Alice | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'37''10 | |
17 | Ciliberti Deva | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'37''30 | |
18 | Di Gennaro Sofia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'37''40 | |
19 | Panier Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''20 | |
20 | Doronzo Daria | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'38''30 | |
21 | Silvestri Federica | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'39''00 | |
22 | Muratore Olivia | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''30 | |
23 | Evangelista Lara | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''60 | |
24 | Poianella Giorgia | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'40''30 | |
25 | Cardani Giulia | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'40''40 | |
26 | Fruttero Sofia Vittoria | 2006 | CS Roero | 00'40''60 | |
    | Pellegrini Rebecca | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'40''60 | |
28 | Lamberti Azzurra | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''10 | |
29 | Previdi Elena | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''50 | |
30 | Freilino Vittoria | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 00'41''60 | |
31 | Grossardi Martina | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 00'42''50 | |
    | Rosso Elisa | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'42''50 | |
33 | Iaccarino Chiara | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'42''70 | |
    | Rinero Emma | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 00'42''70 | |
35 | Vazzana Sara | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'42''90 | |
36 | Bonanomi Svetlana | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'43''80 | |
37 | Nociti Agnese | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'44''40 | |
38 | Balma Mion Giulia | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'44''50 | |
39 | Bassino Raffaella | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 00'45''50 | |
40 | Vangelista Melissa | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'46''00 | |
41 | Nepote Valeria | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'46''70 | |
42 | Revenco Daria | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'46''90 | |
43 | Casazza Giulia | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 00'47''70 | |
    | Chiera Alessia Cristal | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'47''70 | |
45 | La Porta Giulia | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'48''00 | |
46 | Rua Fabiola | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'48''80 | |
47 | Minervini Ilaria | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'54''90 | |
48 | Pomero Giada | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'57''30 |