1 | Ponzio Isabella | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'47''63 |
2 | Signori Marta | 2010 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'50''88 |
3 | Amore Carla | 2010 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'53''00 |
4 | Amelotti Matilde | 2010 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'53''42 |
5 | Chirila Martina | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | 00'53''67 |
6 | Vallina Greta | 2010 | Trilake ASD | 00'54''38 |
7 | Lazzerini Matilda | 2010 | Trilake ASD | 00'55''00 |
8 | Xhaxho Corine | 2010 | Aquatica Torino | 00'55''72 |
9 | Spinelli Elisa | 2011 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'56''25 |
10 | Goffi Alice | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'58''00 |
11 | Giachino Emma Laura | 2010 | Aquatica Torino | 00'58''38 |
12 | Grieco Giulia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'58''77 |
13 | Ciobanu Hermina Marina | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'59''49 |
14 | Viglione Matilde | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | 00'59''65 |
15 | Cavina Martina | 2011 | Aquatica Torino | 01'00''06 |
16 | Goggio Sara | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''28 |
17 | Iaquinto Ester Monica | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'01''19 |
18 | Xhumaqi Noemi | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'01''40 |
19 | Allais Giorgia | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''03 |
20 | Jurissevich Susanna | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'02''15 |
21 | Renzulli Beatrice | 2010 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'02''16 |
22 | Forcina Alessia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'02''58 |
23 | Biscuola Agnese | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''00 |
24 | Biscardi Matilde | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'03''41 |
25 | Freda Martina | 2010 | Aquatica Torino | 01'03''83 |
26 | Mangia Anna | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'04''45 |
27 | Tei Teresa | 2011 | Aquatica Torino | 01'04''53 |
28 | Anglesio Leila | 2010 | Aquatica Torino | 01'04''61 |
29 | Stelea Alessia | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'04''98 |
30 | De Marco Giada | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'05''15 |
31 | Bonino Matilde | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | 01'05''29 |
32 | Severini Martina | 2010 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'05''38 |
33 | Stinchelli Emma Maria | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'05''76 |
34 | Bettin Lea | 2010 | Aquatica Torino | 01'05''78 |
35 | Callegaro Noa | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'06''48 |
36 | Macaluso Giorgia | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''61 |
37 | Picarella Giulia | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'06''77 |
38 | Risottino Elena | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'09''18 |
39 | Rocci Adele | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'09''26 |
40 | Sacripanti Francesca Maria | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'10''03 |
41 | Maldi Rebecca | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'10''78 |
42 | Boccato Vittoria | 2010 | Aquatica Torino | 01'12''24 |
43 | Grandi Sara | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'13''14 |
44 | Viano Alessia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'13''82 |
45 | Dardo Chiara | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''56 |
46 | Zamperone Marta | 2010 | Aquatica Torino | 01'16''45 |
47 | Barbieri Vanessa | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'17''22 |
48 | Cocco Lavinia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'18''37 |
49 | Casetta Ginevra | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'19''77 |
50 | Banone Camilla | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
51 | Brunetti Vittoria | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
52 | Butera Medea | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
53 | Campiti Asia | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
54 | Carpani Irene | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
55 | Enrico Alice | 2011 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | S.T. |
56 | Guia Noriega Kristel | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
57 | Laurano Valentina | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
58 | Lisanti Irene | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
59 | Maggi Arianna | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
60 | Maiolani Vittoria | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
61 | Malaussena Federica | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
62 | Marchiando Pacchiola Elisa | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
63 | Nefzi Susanna | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
64 | Pairone Emma | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
65 | Pelassa Carlotta | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
66 | Pini Rebecca | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
67 | Pizzo Sofia | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | S.T. |
68 | Politi Gloria | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | S.T. |
69 | Prinetto Ilaria | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
70 | Rizzuto Claudia | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | S.T. |
71 | Roveta Virginia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
72 | Scarpo Giada | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | S.T. |
73 | Simone Lisa Gloria | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
74 | Strenghetto Chloe' | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | S.T. |
75 | Traversa Grace | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
76 | Trisciuoglio Vittoria | 2010 | Aquatica Torino | S.T. |