1 | Pelosi Francesco | 2005 | Aquatica Torino | 01'00''85 |
2 | Lisi Nicolo' | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'03''14 |
3 | Fraccascia Matteo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'04''07 |
4 | Salmi Filippo Maria | 2005 | Aquatica Torino | 01'04''16 |
5 | Sacco Antonio | 2005 | Aquatica Torino | 01'04''83 |
6 | Marzine Alessandro | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'06''45 |
7 | Rubbiano Matteo | 2006 | Aquatica Torino | 01'07''30 |
8 | Levati Mattia | 2006 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 01'07''74 |
9 | Gugliermetti Gioele Leonida | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'07''92 |
10 | Reteuna Francesco | 2005 | Aquatica Torino | 01'08''10 |
11 | Castoldi Matteo | 2005 | Aquatica Torino | 01'08''41 |
12 | Massola Mirko | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'08''49 |
13 | Caresio Edoardo | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'08''62 |
14 | D'apice Christian | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'09''56 |
15 | Fornoni Manuel | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'09''88 |
16 | Di Carlo Mikael | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'10''22 |
17 | Callegaro Giona | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'12''01 |
18 | Di Bitonto Enrico | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'12''71 |
19 | Antonelli Matteo | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'12''84 |
20 | Giudice Andrea | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'13''62 |
21 | Ballatore Gabriele | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'14''38 |
22 | Mondello Nicholas | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'15''36 |
23 | Manini Andrej | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'15''72 |
24 | Gerbaldo Gabriele | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'15''76 |
25 | Godio Leonardo | 2006 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 01'15''82 |
26 | Tagliente Matteo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'15''83 |
27 | Rossi Alberto | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'15''91 |
28 | Carusi Federico | 2005 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 01'16''07 |
29 | Nascimbene Luca | 2006 | Aquatica Torino | 01'16''15 |
30 | Guglielmi Luca | 2006 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 01'16''20 |
31 | Sales Giovanni | 2005 | Aquatica Torino | 01'16''70 |
32 | Sina Francesco Yannik | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'16''70 |
33 | De Santis Luca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'16''99 |
34 | Cavuoto Francesco | 2006 | Aquatica Torino | 01'17''10 |
35 | Moresco Luca | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'18''70 |
36 | Pugliese Joseph | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'19''08 |
37 | Pruenster Ludovico | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'19''15 |
38 | Ostorero Simone | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'20''40 |
39 | De Rosa Manuel | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'20''90 |
40 | Borrata Davide | 2005 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'22''00 |
41 | Turini Omar | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'22''02 |
42 | Lo Faro Denis | 2006 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 01'22''90 |
43 | Cupito' Francesco | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'23''57 |
44 | Bettassa Fabio | 2006 | Aquatica Torino | 01'23''80 |
45 | Sacco Andrea | 2005 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 01'25''46 |
46 | Baba Edoardo Gabriele | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'27''65 |
47 | Cristiano Andrea | 2006 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'30''54 |