13/05/2018 08:30 - Mattino
13/05/2018 14:30 - Pomeriggio
Lista Iscritti |
N. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Società |
Tempo Iscriz. |
1 | Favro Federico | 2005 | Aquatica Torino | 02'19''38 |
2 | Pelosi Francesco | 2005 | Aquatica Torino | 02'19''54 |
3 | Sacco Antonio | 2005 | Aquatica Torino | 02'20''10 |
4 | Tribolo Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'29''80 |
5 | Artaldi Davide | 2005 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 02'30''00 |
6 | Massola Mirko | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'34''50 |
7 | Di Luccio Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'37''70 |
8 | Valsania Gabriele | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 02'37''94 |
9 | Guglielmi Luca | 2006 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 02'40''00 |
10 | Bessone Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'40''10 |
11 | Mosca Mattia | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'41''80 |
12 | Invernizzi Jacopo | 2006 | Trilake ASD | 02'45''00 |
13 | Gambato Lorenzo | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'45''64 |
14 | Callegaro Giona | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'47''30 |
15 | De Marco Cristiano | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 02'48''05 |
16 | Garello Emanuele | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'49''70 |
17 | Bonamici Matteo | 2006 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 03'03''90 |
18 | Bronzino Caccamo Edoardo | 2005 | Valmessa SSDRL | S.T. |
19 | De Rosa Manuel | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | S.T. |
20 | Di Carlo Mikael | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
21 | Suppo Diego | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | S.T. |
22 | Zovato Francesco | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
Start List |
Serie 4 |
Corsia |
Atleta |
Anno |
Società |
Tempo Iscriz. |
2 | Bronzino Caccamo Edoardo | 2005 | Valmessa SSDRL | S.T. |
3 | Di Carlo Mikael | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | S.T. |
4 | De Rosa Manuel | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | S.T. |
Serie 3 |
Corsia |
Atleta |
Anno |
Società |
Tempo Iscriz. |
1 | Zovato Francesco | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | S.T. |
2 | Garello Emanuele | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'49''70 |
3 | Gambato Lorenzo | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'45''64 |
4 | Callegaro Giona | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'47''30 |
5 | Bonamici Matteo | 2006 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 03'03''90 |
6 | Suppo Diego | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | S.T. |
Serie 2 |
Corsia |
Atleta |
Anno |
Società |
Tempo Iscriz. |
1 | Mosca Mattia | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'41''80 |
2 | Guglielmi Luca | 2006 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 02'40''00 |
3 | Di Luccio Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'37''70 |
4 | Valsania Gabriele | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 02'37''94 |
5 | Bessone Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'40''10 |
6 | Invernizzi Jacopo | 2006 | Trilake ASD | 02'45''00 |
Serie 1 |
Corsia |
Atleta |
Anno |
Società |
Tempo Iscriz. |
1 | Artaldi Davide | 2005 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 02'30''00 |
2 | Sacco Antonio | 2005 | Aquatica Torino | 02'20''10 |
3 | Favro Federico | 2005 | Aquatica Torino | 02'19''38 |
4 | Pelosi Francesco | 2005 | Aquatica Torino | 02'19''54 |
5 | Tribolo Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'29''80 |
6 | Massola Mirko | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'34''50 |
Risultati |
Esordienti A (Maschi) |
Pos. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Società |
Tempo |
1 | Pelosi Francesco | 2005 | Aquatica Torino | 02'16''52 |
2 | Favro Federico | 2005 | Aquatica Torino | 02'16''70 |
3 | Sacco Antonio | 2005 | Aquatica Torino | 02'20''77 |
4 | Suppo Diego | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'24''41 |
5 | Tribolo Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'25''40 |
6 | Massola Mirko | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'30''09 |
7 | Valsania Gabriele | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 02'30''13 |
8 | Di Luccio Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'30''96 |
9 | Artaldi Davide | 2005 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 02'31''25 |
10 | Mosca Mattia | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'37''19 |
11 | Callegaro Giona | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'37''34 |
12 | Bessone Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'39''74 |
13 | Di Carlo Mikael | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'39''75 |
14 | Zovato Francesco | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 02'41''95 |
15 | Bronzino Caccamo Edoardo | 2005 | Valmessa SSDRL | 02'42''06 |
16 | Invernizzi Jacopo | 2006 | Trilake ASD | 02'44''41 |
17 | Guglielmi Luca | 2006 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 02'46''19 |
18 | Garello Emanuele | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'48''41 |
19 | Gambato Lorenzo | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'49''89 |
20 | De Rosa Manuel | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'52''06 |
21 | Bonamici Matteo | 2006 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 03'08''20 |
    | De Marco Cristiano | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | Assente |