Capasso Sossio
Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD (1988)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''06     11/05/2024 | 00'30''72     18/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''44     24/03/2024 | 01'09''29'     18/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''71'     11/05/2024 | 02'46''26'     29/06/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'43''08'     14/04/2024 | 05'43''08'     14/04/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''63     13/01/2024 | 00'39''63     19/11/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'38''13     04/06/2023 | 01'35''52     26/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'27''83'     14/04/2024 | 01'27''83'     14/04/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''02'     18/02/2024 | 01'58''02'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''75'     11/05/2024 | 02'01''75'     11/05/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'23''03'     11/05/2024 | 02'23''03'     11/05/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Molinella 22°
Trofeo Città Di Molinella 22°
100 Dorso
Master 30 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Facca Andrea | 1993 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 01'02''20 | |||
2 | Bassi Fabrizio | 1993 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'03''00 | |||
3 | Clo' Matteo | 1992 | Stella Azzurra | 01'25''87 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Quattrini Mattia | 1989 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'10''95 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Damassa Christian | 1977 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'38''49 | |||
2 | Geromel Giuliano | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'49''11 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stefani Massimiliano | 1974 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'15''55 | |||
2 | Facchinelli Kaminski Daniel | 1974 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'18''66 | |||
3 | Scainelli Michele | 1970 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'23''82 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pantalei Andrea | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'11''95 | |||
2 | Pela' Leonardo | 1967 | Thermae Sport ASD | 02'15''04 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Perseghin Riccardo | 1960 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'53''71 |