Rosselli Dario
La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania (1969)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''45     14/01/2024 | 00'26''39     06/12/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'58''32'     09/12/2023 | 00'57''60     27/11/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'09''37'     07/04/2024 | 02'09''37'     07/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''09     17/02/2024 | 00'30''57     18/12/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'08''72'     07/04/2024 | 01'05''94     06/12/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 02'38''61'     27/03/2022 | 02'29''98'     22/02/2020 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''07     25/05/2014 | 00'35''37     13/04/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''60     07/04/2024 | 00'29''60     07/04/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'06''87     14/11/2015 | 01'06''87     14/11/2015 | |
200 Misti | 02'44''00     18/12/2022 | 02'44''00     18/12/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''75'     28/01/2024 | 01'43''51     15/02/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'05''79'     22/02/2020 | 01'59''03     14/07/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''33'     22/02/2020 | 01'49''44     18/11/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'37''56'     28/01/2024 | 02'01''68     18/11/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nantes Ostiensis 15° (Roma)
Trofeo Nantes Ostiensis 15° (Roma)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polese Giulia | 2003 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'37''77 | |
2 | D'Ambrosi Camilla | 2003 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 00'39''87 | |
3 | Testa Michela | 2001 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'42''18 | |
4 | Sambuchi Giorgia | 2001 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'43''19 | |
5 | Botti Chiara | 2004 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'45''21 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scalabrini Alessia | 1998 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'37''93 | |
2 | Gaiarsa Fiamma Maria | 1999 | 00100 Sporting Club Roma SSD | 00'38''47 | |
3 | Fiorucci Elena | 1997 | Nuoto Academy Amelia SSD | 00'39''16 | |
4 | Spaziani Sara | 1998 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'43''02 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Alessandro Chiara | 1990 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'41''35 | |
2 | Martinelli Marta | 1991 | 00100 Sporting Club Roma SSD | 00'47''82 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Goti Valentina | 1985 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 00'44''10 | |
2 | Meucci Alice | 1986 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'45''83 | |
3 | Verrengia Sofia | 1989 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'47''24 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pozzobon Arianna | 1981 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'42''87 | |
2 | Maiola Giuseppina | 1981 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'43''11 | |
3 | Puthod Patrizia | 1982 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'47''42 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Stefano Roberta | 1978 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'46''05 | |
2 | Donnini Anna | 1977 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 00'46''90 | |
3 | Vincelli Monia | 1977 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 00'47''27 | |
4 | Germani Laura | 1977 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'47''72 | |
5 | Borgia Sara | 1975 | Aquareal ASD | 00'50''91 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Cesare Tiziana | 1971 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'42''24 | |
2 | Sabino Francesca | 1971 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'44''25 | |
3 | Di Giuseppe Alessandra | 1973 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'45''25 | |
4 | Acconcia Valeria | 1970 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'47''52 | |
5 | De Santis Elena | 1971 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'48''92 | |
6 | Sannibale Flora | 1970 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'55''57 | |
7 | Romanelli Maria Chiara | 1972 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'00''72 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Dominicis Maria Grazia | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'43''34 | |
2 | Aureli Serenella | 1967 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'44''10 | |
3 | Milazzo Luisa | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'47''58 | |
4 | Torretta Maria Grazia | 1969 | U-Sport SSD | 00'47''90 | |
5 | Pascucci Adele | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'52''88 | |
6 | Rossi Clara | 1967 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'54''53 | |
7 | Tosto Rosa Raffaella | 1969 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'55''06 | |
    | Caramellino Cecilia | 1966 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petracchi Daniela | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'39''04 | |
2 | Schiavoni Cecilia | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'43''10 | |
3 | Pilla Anna | 1963 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'44''17 | |
4 | Giorgiani Catia | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'51''74 | |
5 | Matulli Liliana | 1964 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'53''49 | |
6 | Ferretti Rita | 1962 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 00'58''05 | |
7 | Sartoretti Cinzia | 1961 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'02''02 | |
8 | Tabarrini Loredana | 1964 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'07''38 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nardi Marina | 1959 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 01'01''15 | |
2 | Cirillo Graziella | 1956 | Sporting Village SSD | 01'08''78 | |
3 | Marini Cinzia | 1957 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 01'12''93 |