Giussani Barbara
Roma Nuoto Master SSD (1994)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''16     10/04/2022 | 00'35''16     10/04/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''79     08/05/2022 | 01'17''79     08/05/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''05     17/03/2024 | 00'36''50     02/04/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'25''54'     17/02/2024 | 01'22''04     03/12/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 03'07''33'     06/05/2023 | 02'59''62'     12/02/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''69     02/04/2023 | 00'42''69     02/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''42     17/03/2024 | 00'35''42     17/03/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''94'     18/02/2024 | 00'33''84     07/05/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'30''58'     18/02/2024 | 00'37''91     07/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''08'     06/05/2023 | 01'56''10'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'16''56'     06/05/2023 | 02'13''35'     12/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Bud Spencer 2° (Ostia)
Memorial Bud Spencer 2° (Ostia)
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primerano Elisa | 2004 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'10''43 | |||
2 | Denni Alessia | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'13''71 | |||
3 | Minucci Asya | 2002 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'14''73 | |||
4 | Cannone Martina | 2002 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'15''26 | |||
5 | Soleti Camilla Martina | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'16''58 | |||
6 | Galluzzo Claudia | 2000 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'16''84 | |||
7 | Gallelli Camilla | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'21''31 | |||
8 | Castelli Alissa | 2001 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'22''88 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Catania Valentina | 1995 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'09''23 | |||
2 | Borrelli Flavia | 1995 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'12''28 | |||
3 | Bentivoglio Valeria | 1996 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'14''28 | |||
4 | Stefanini Raissa | 1998 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'17''54 | |||
5 | Boschetti Sofia | 1995 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'23''56 | |||
6 | Iannone Martina | 1999 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 01'26''04 | |||
7 | Varacalli Alessia | 1996 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 01'26''27 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Corso Chiara | 1993 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'14''04 | |||
2 | Cerone Marzia | 1994 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'15''60 | |||
3 | Mascioli Francesca Romana | 1992 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'15''93 | |||
4 | Bernardi Elisa | 1990 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'21''59 | |||
5 | Volpi Sara | 1994 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'30''85 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | La Vecchia Marzia | 1987 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'13''67 | |||
2 | Schiavoncini Chantal | 1986 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'21''24 | |||
3 | Pozzi Federica | 1986 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'22''49 | |||
4 | Venditti Veronica | 1988 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'24''72 | |||
5 | Castaldi Mikuski Elizabeth | 1989 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 01'25''22 | |||
6 | Mariani Rama Dasi | 1985 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'31''24 | |||
7 | Ramundo Marisa | 1985 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'31''29 | |||
8 | Giannattasio Silvia | 1985 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'49''37 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cappa Desiree | 1984 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 01'11''04 | |||
2 | Lanzellotto Federica | 1984 | Aventino Nuoto Roma SSD | 01'23''30 | |||
3 | Mantua Federica | 1981 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 01'28''08 | |||
4 | Tudurachi Carmen Maria | 1982 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'31''24 | |||
5 | Picchi Maria Giulia | 1980 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'31''73 | |||
6 | Carboni Serena | 1980 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'32''09 | |||
7 | Puthod Patrizia | 1982 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'34''73 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Meli Lavinia | 1975 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'23''32 | |||
2 | Lazzarini Jessica | 1976 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 01'23''58 | |||
3 | Bassani Terenzio Alessia Maria | 1976 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'28''26 | |||
4 | Dal'Cortivo Ariane Cristina | 1978 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'29''76 | |||
5 | Musto Tiziana | 1976 | Mandingo SSD | 01'54''32 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pompili Giulia | 1970 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 01'26''03 | |||
2 | Guidi Licia | 1974 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'30''62 | |||
3 | Di Giuseppe Alessandra | 1973 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'31''63 | |||
4 | Ciaffi Barbara | 1970 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'33''56 | |||
5 | Commentucci Rita | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'43''07 | |||
6 | Antonelli Agnese | 1972 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'44''56 | |||
7 | Romanelli Maria Chiara | 1972 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 02'14''58 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Aureli Serenella | 1967 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'29''46 | |||
2 | Salvatori Monica | 1966 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'31''42 | |||
3 | Moscatelli Giuseppina | 1965 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'41''70 | |||
4 | D'Appollonio Silvia | 1966 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'42''38 | |||
5 | Attanasio Daniela | 1968 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'53''01 | |||
6 | Viselli Manuela | 1968 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'54''26 | |||
7 | Tosto Rosa Raffaella | 1969 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'55''82 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Petracchi Daniela | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'19''86 | |||
2 | Solfanelli Roberta | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'34''03 | |||
3 | Castellani Giada | 1964 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'35''72 | |||
4 | Pavoni Raffaela | 1964 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'41''33 |