Rava Laura
Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza (1942)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 01'14''31     24/03/2024 | 01'05''62     10/05/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'56''58'     18/02/2024 | 02'33''36     10/03/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 01'19''39     24/03/2024 | 01'11''65     13/05/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 02'52''00'     10/03/2024 | 02'45''31     11/01/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'10''78'     07/01/2018 | 03'10''78'     07/01/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'49''20'     02/07/2022 | 03'49''20'     02/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'55''12'     18/02/2024 | 02'55''12'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'10''02'     06/05/2023 | 03'09''74     02/04/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Della Fortuna 1° (Fano)
Trofeo Master Città Della Fortuna 1° (Fano)
200 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malo Mauro Luciano | 1995 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'17''18 | |||
2 | Alessandroni Ettore | 1996 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 02'18''84 | |||
3 | Santi Lorenzo | 1997 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 02'21''11 | |||
4 | Ruscica Riccardo | 1996 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 02'22''01 | |||
5 | Piras Marco Maria | 1995 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 03'01''97 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dionisi Marco | 1992 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'28''31 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cocco Filippo | 1988 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'26''87 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guidarelli Michael | 1984 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'31''87 | |||
2 | Ristei Davide | 1983 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'47''53 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | D'Oppido Alessandro | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 02'43''89 | |||
2 | Tusini Diego | 1976 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 02'46''74 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Puccio Alessandro | 1973 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 03'06''48 | |||
2 | Spendolini Andrea | 1970 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 03'12''96 | |||
3 | Burattini Lorenzo | 1970 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 03'47''04 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'52''61 |