Improta Francesco
C.S.Portici ASD (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''19     25/02/2024 | 00'44''19     25/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'37''73'     24/03/2024 | 01'37''73'     24/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'32''29     21/04/2024 | 03'32''28'     14/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 01'00''82     19/12/2021 | 01'00''82     19/12/2021 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''96     21/04/2024 | 00'51''86     14/04/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'58''94'     14/04/2024 | 01'57''48     22/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'44''05'     14/04/2024 | 02'37''39'     25/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 04'14''73'     21/04/2024 | 03'03''87     22/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'26''32'     14/04/2024 | 02'41''48'     02/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'40''80'     14/04/2024 | 02'55''47'     25/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Regionali Master Campania (Caserta) - 2° Giornata
Regionali Master Campania (Caserta) - 2° Giornata
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rizzo Mario | 2002 | Magma SSD | 00'37''11 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Esposito Alfredo | 1998 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'31''42 | |
2 | Camera Gianluca | 1998 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'34''35 | |
3 | Fontana Giuseppe | 1996 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'35''89 | |
4 | Bottiglieri Vincenzo | 1998 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'37''91 | |
5 | Borriello Luca | 1996 | Magma SSD | 00'42''40 | |
6 | Spiroux Mario | 1998 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'56''96 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mesite Antonio | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'31''70 | |
2 | Di Sarno Giuseppe | 1990 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'35''19 | |
3 | Maiorano Orazio | 1990 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'39''90 | |
4 | De Simone Antonio | 1992 | Magma SSD | 00'42''45 | |
5 | Fanzini Marco | 1992 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'02''53 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guida Raffaele | 1986 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'33''56 | |
2 | Costa Francesco | 1988 | Magma SSD | 00'39''45 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rinaldi Roberto | 1982 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'41''70 | |
2 | Ordegno Luca | 1982 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'42''32 | |
3 | Colamarino Giuseppe | 1981 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'43''86 | |
4 | Petrone Isidoro | 1983 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'45''02 | |
5 | D'Amore Andrea | 1981 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'46''30 | |
6 | Pettenati Giuseppe | 1980 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'48''16 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Tuoro Luigi | 1978 | Magma SSD | 00'37''25 | |
2 | Spina Pasquale | 1977 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'37''65 | |
3 | Cinque Giovanni | 1976 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'38''73 | |
4 | Castellano Claudio | 1977 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'44''86 | |
5 | Fisciano Giovanni | 1979 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'49''82 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Capua Danilo | 1974 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'40''54 | |
2 | Venditto Claudio | 1970 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'43''41 | |
3 | Gargiulo Marco | 1973 | Magma SSD | 00'44''48 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pullara Calogero | 1965 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'36''58 | |
2 | Onesti Luigi | 1967 | CUS Salerno | 00'38''03 | |
3 | Torrente Paolo | 1968 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'39''36 | |
4 | Distante Diego | 1969 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'43''84 | |
5 | Guarino Francesco | 1969 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'46''73 | |
6 | Coletta Paolo | 1968 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'52''16 | |
7 | Poiesi Andrea | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'55''15 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cammarota Umberto | 1963 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'38''10 | |
2 | Viscardi Raffaele | 1962 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'43''70 | |
3 | Vegnente Vincenzo | 1962 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'44''90 | |
4 | Di Crescenzo Giuseppe | 1962 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'50''08 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pollio Enrico | 1959 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'42''12 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caruso Enrico | 1946 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'47''84 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianco Francesco | 1943 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'19''14 |