Klimova Oleksandra
GER Post SV Leipzig (2001)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''21     02/03/2024 | 00'27''31     02/12/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'02''46     02/03/2024 | 01'00''76'     03/12/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'21''73'     14/04/2024 | 02'20''47'     03/06/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''43     02/12/2023 | 00'32''43     02/12/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'14''02     06/04/2019 | 01'14''02     06/04/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 02'34''25'     05/04/2019 | 02'34''25'     05/04/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''48     03/12/2023 | 00'36''48     03/12/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''54     02/03/2024 | 00'29''99     03/12/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'11''12     02/03/2024 | 01'08''54'     02/12/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'37''69'     14/04/2024 | 02'27''37'     01/12/2023 | |
400 Misti | 05'37''13     06/04/2019 | 05'37''13     06/04/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''49'     14/04/2024 | 01'54''46'     02/12/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'23''57'     02/06/2023 | 04'23''57'     02/06/2023 | |
4x50 Dorso | 02'16''37     04/06/2023 | 02'16''37     04/06/2023 | |
4x50 Rana | 02'35''28'     04/03/2023 | 02'35''28'     04/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'19''31'     14/04/2024 | 02'05''85'     03/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''07'     02/03/2024 | 01'45''34'     01/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 03'56''24'     04/06/2023 | 03'56''24'     04/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 01'58''80'     02/06/2023 | 01'58''80'     02/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'27''47'     03/06/2023 | 04'27''47'     03/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
13° Deutsche Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Der Masters (Hannover, GER) - 2° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
100 Misti | |
100 Misti | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero |
13° Deutsche Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Der Masters (Hannover, GER) - 2° Day
100 Misti
ASSOLUTI | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seeger Alfred Otto | 1940 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 01'50''02 | |||
2 | Scholvin Herbert | 1940 | GER SGS Hannover | 02'00''12 | |||
3 | Weise Dr. Wolf Rudiger | 1943 | GER TG Kitzingen | 02'15''68 | |||
4 | Sperling Dr. Rolf | 1940 | GER Berliner TSC | 02'24''63 | |||
5 | Seifert Dieter | 1948 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 01'20''08 | |||
6 | Packenius Jos | 1948 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 01'28''75 | |||
7 | Muller Larrey Michael | 1947 | GER Bremischer SV | 01'48''67 | |||
8 | Mauersberger Heinz | 1944 | GER Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | 01'50''67 | |||
9 | Morche Ulrich Utz | 1946 | GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal | 01'51''56 | |||
10 | Meinshausen Manfred | 1945 | GER TSV Pattensen | 01'59''65 | |||
11 | Reumann Winfried | 1944 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 02'05''80 | |||
12 | Belardi Nando | 1946 | GER SSF Bonn | 02'13''48 | |||
13 | Nottrodt Karl Heinz | 1952 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 01'27''14 | |||
14 | Conrad Michael | 1952 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 01'28''11 | |||
15 | Kissenkotter Herbert | 1953 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 01'30''50 | |||
16 | Schild Manfred | 1950 | GER TV Meppen | 01'35''28 | |||
17 | Hinrichs Rainer | 1951 | GER AMTV-FTV Hamburg | 01'36''86 | |||
18 | Braun Michael | 1953 | GER TuRa Meldorf | 01'40''52 | |||
19 | Wernsdorf Siegfried | 1953 | GER SSF Bonn | 01'45''11 | |||
20 | Singwald Jurgen | 1958 | GER SG Westthuringen | 01'15''53 | |||
21 | Wendel Roland | 1958 | GER Schwimmverein Schwabisch Gmund | 01'16''26 | |||
22 | Naumann Uwe | 1955 | GER Ohligser TV 1888 | 01'16''54 | |||
23 | Rahnfeld Detlef | 1954 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 01'17''07 | |||
24 | Ros Bernd | 1954 | GER SV Hagen 1894 | 01'21''62 | |||
25 | Menge Michael Hans | 1955 | GER SG Essen | 01'22''15 | |||
26 | Hollerbuhl Thomas | 1954 | GER SG Westthuringen | 01'24''70 | |||
27 | Lorenz Hartmut | 1955 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 01'26''98 | |||
28 | Ahlemann Lothar | 1956 | GBR SC Humboldt-Universitat | 01'28''21 | |||
29 | Kirfel Ildefons | 1955 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 01'31''60 | |||
30 | Malauschek Thomas | 1954 | GER SG Arheilgen 1876/1945 | 01'33''29 | |||
31 | Wiese Peter | 1961 | GER Bremischer SV | 01'08''86 | |||
32 | Zehrer Thomas | 1961 | GER TiB 1848 | 01'13''26 | |||
33 | Lang Nils | 1963 | GER SC Wiste | 01'14''56 | |||
34 | Horrmann Ronald | 1963 | GER Sv Nordenham | 01'14''75 | |||
35 | Schiphorst Jens | 1959 | GER Waspo Nordhorn | 01'15''77 | |||
36 | Hasler Gerhard | 1962 | GER SG Regio Freiburg | 01'15''97 | |||
37 | Wagner Andreas | 1960 | GER SG Westthuringen | 01'16''75 | |||
38 | Richter Alexander Uwe | 1963 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 01'17''45 | |||
39 | Heinze Steffen | 1963 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 01'17''72 | |||
40 | Meyer Thomas | 1963 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 01'18''74 | |||
41 | Walzel Gunter | 1962 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 01'19''84 | |||
42 | Lumbeck Jochen | 1960 | GER SV Hattingen 1968 | 01'21''07 | |||
43 | Frerichs Kai | 1963 | GER TSV Achim 1860 | 01'24''38 | |||
44 | Jahns Uwe | 1960 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 01'24''57 | |||
45 | Wolf Torsten | 1961 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'25''50 | |||
46 | Christiansen Lutz | 1960 | GER TSB Flensburg | 01'26''64 | |||
47 | Rauschenbach Lutz | 1960 | GER Merseburger Sv | 01'26''68 | |||
48 | Schmolke Steffen | 1967 | GER SC Delphin Wittenberge | 01'06''52 | |||
49 | Keil Jens | 1965 | GER SG Bayer | 01'07''41 | |||
50 | Andrzejczak Dariusz | 1967 | GER SG Erkelenz-Huckelhoven | 01'07''53 | |||
51 | Jansen Thomas | 1968 | GER SG Mulheim | 01'08''15 | |||
52 | Krumbeck Heiko Wolfgang | 1967 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'08''32 | |||
53 | Dorau Kai | 1966 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'09''47 | |||
54 | Schulz Andreas | 1968 | GER TSV Chemie Premnitz | 01'10''68 | |||
55 | Stuwe Frank | 1967 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'11''03 | |||
56 | Bender Frank | 1967 | GER Erster Sodener SC 1927 | 01'11''86 | |||
57 | Flacker Eduard | 1968 | GER SB Delphin 03 Augsburg | 01'12''60 | |||
58 | Friedemann Lars | 1967 | GER SG Mulheim | 01'13''14 | |||
59 | Martin Frank | 1965 | GER SG Westthuringen | 01'13''39 | |||
60 | Bayer Andreas | 1966 | GER TSV Laupheim 1862 | 01'16''84 | |||
61 | Sponer Stefan | 1966 | GER SV Furstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten | 01'17''04 | |||
62 | Birk Joachim | 1967 | GER TSV Laupheim 1862 | 01'17''19 | |||
63 | Dillig Ralf | 1965 | GER Duisburger ST | 01'17''96 | |||
64 | Haring Jens | 1967 | GER TuS Rotenburg 1861 | 01'18''76 | |||
65 | Platzhoff Jens | 1966 | GER Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein | 01'19''28 | |||
66 | Farke Dr. Stefan | 1965 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 01'19''77 | |||
67 | Dittmer Ulf | 1965 | GER SG Essen | 01'19''82 | |||
68 | Gruner Frank | 1970 | GER SCW Eschborn | 00'59''56 | |||
69 | Maisch Harald | 1971 | GER VFL Sindelfingen | 01'02''45 | |||
70 | Millers Matthias | 1970 | GER SG Wuppertal | 01'04''78 | |||
71 | Frick Christian | 1973 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 01'04''79 | |||
72 | Haack Andree | 1973 | GER SG Mulheim | 01'05''53 | |||
73 | Schwartz Andreas | 1972 | GER Brander SV 1973 | 01'07''39 | |||
74 | Diener Tobias | 1969 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'08''05 | |||
75 | Katona Imre | 1971 | GER TuS Traunreut | 01'10''61 | |||
76 | Knillmann Markus | 1971 | GER SV Neptun Erkenschwick | 01'10''73 | |||
77 | Westensee Kai | 1970 | GER MTV Von 1860 Heide | 01'11''11 | |||
78 | Posch Michael | 1970 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 01'15''41 | |||
79 | Putsko Aliaksandr | 1972 | GER Ahlener Sg 93 | 01'15''47 | |||
80 | Fomm Holger | 1971 | GER TSV Laupheim 1862 | 01'20''08 | |||
81 | Kornes Andreas | 1977 | GER Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 | 01'01''33 | |||
82 | Michaelsen Matthias | 1977 | GER SG Bohmetal | 01'03''63 | |||
83 | Kugel Michael | 1978 | GER SV Boblingen | 01'05''36 | |||
84 | Mehrholz Jan | 1974 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'05''64 | |||
85 | Farber Jorg | 1975 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'06''62 | |||
86 | Hammer Thomas | 1978 | GER Plizei-SV Eutin Von 1956 | 01'07''33 | |||
87 | Garbutt Kieran | 1976 | GER ATS Kulmbach | 01'07''76 | |||
88 | Frank Carsten | 1974 | GER VFL Sindelfingen | 01'08''23 | |||
89 | Raykov Sergey | 1974 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 01'09''44 | |||
90 | Kielblock Sven | 1976 | GER Brander SV 1973 | 01'09''74 | |||
91 | Kudela Holger | 1978 | GER SC Magdeburg | 01'09''81 | |||
92 | Hutmacher Arnd | 1975 | GER SG Frankfurt | 01'10''69 | |||
93 | Domgorgen Eike | 1978 | GER SC Hurth 1930 | 01'11''08 | |||
94 | Pfennig Ralf | 1975 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'12''11 | |||
95 | Stampfer Roland | 1976 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 01'12''77 | |||
96 | Maue Thorsten | 1976 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 01'13''84 | |||
97 | Rauchfuss Frank | 1976 | GER SGS Hamburg | 01'13''95 | |||
98 | Lauterbach Thomas | 1974 | GER TV Memmingen 1859 | 01'14''08 | |||
99 | Rueter Thomas | 1983 | GER SG Essen | 01'01''64 | |||
100 | Apelt Sebastian | 1982 | GER TuS Traunreut | 01'01''99 | |||
101 | Klein Martin | 1979 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'03''98 | |||
102 | Helfer Lars | 1983 | GER VFL Sindelfingen | 01'04''03 | |||
103 | Chklar Alexander | 1981 | GER SGS Hamburg | 01'04''45 | |||
104 | Lemmermann Stefan | 1980 | GER Delmenhoster SV 1905 | 01'04''91 | |||
105 | Pfeifer Christian | 1981 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'05''35 | |||
106 | Hilbig Kai | 1981 | GER SC Bodenteich | 01'06''89 | |||
107 | Poethen Dominik | 1980 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'06''94 | |||
108 | Hahn Enrico | 1981 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'07''17 | |||
109 | Schwenzer Peter | 1982 | GER SSG Braunschweig | 01'08''47 | |||
110 | Helesch Christian | 1979 | GER SG Mulheim | 01'09''03 | |||
111 | Bahro Gregor | 1981 | GER SC Regensburg | 01'10''12 | |||
112 | Muhle Christoph | 1980 | GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal | 01'11''14 | |||
113 | Jacob Peter | 1980 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 01'13''63 | |||
114 | Gres Oliver | 1979 | GER SV Berolina | 01'13''83 | |||
115 | Maier Wolfgang | 1985 | GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen | 01'00''50 | |||
116 | Frese Nils | 1984 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'01''39 | |||
117 | Stelzl Matthias | 1986 | GER Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 | 01'01''76 | |||
118 | Hinrichsen Gunnar | 1986 | GER TSV RW Niebull | 01'01''85 | |||
119 | Penzel Eike | 1986 | GER Schwimm-Team-Chemnitz e.V. | 01'02''97 | |||
120 | Eckel Sebastian | 1987 | GER SVS Griesheim | 01'03''68 | |||
121 | Dame Kai | 1985 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 01'03''94 | |||
122 | Kuhn Martin | 1988 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'04''88 | |||
123 | Bitzan Robert | 1984 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 01'05''78 | |||
124 | Mertl Stefan | 1986 | GER Sport Club Prinz Eugen Munchen | 01'05''81 | |||
125 | Kleimeier Jan | 1988 | GER SV Greven | 01'06''94 | |||
126 | Bleimuller Constantin | 1984 | GER TG Kitzingen | 01'07''64 | |||
127 | Protze Marcus | 1988 | GER HNT Hamburg | 01'07''90 | |||
128 | Stelzner Christian | 1988 | GER SV Neptun Erkenschwick | 01'08''45 | |||
129 | Engel Andre | 1985 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'08''95 | |||
130 | Schevzov Pavel | 1984 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 01'10''27 | |||
131 | Smit Wouter | 1985 | GER Sv Nordenham | 01'16''24 | |||
132 | Kluver Leif Henning | 1993 | GER TSV RW Niebull | 00'56''20 | |||
133 | Schorr Bastian | 1992 | GER SG Bamberg | 00'59''51 | |||
134 | Gunther Fabian | 1990 | GER TSG Huchting Blumenthal Bremen | 00'59''63 | |||
135 | Windrich Jonas | 1993 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'01''19 | |||
136 | Husing Lukas | 1990 | GER VFL Sindelfingen | 01'01''25 | |||
137 | Tinne Dominik | 1990 | GER Hannover 96 | 01'02''85 | |||
138 | Metzner Joshua | 1992 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 01'03''09 | |||
139 | Muller Eric | 1989 | GER SG Bamberg | 01'03''28 | |||
140 | Karimi Mohammad | 1993 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 01'03''49 | |||
141 | Yuruker Yagiz | 1991 | GER HNT Hamburg | 01'03''63 | |||
142 | Deichsel Maximilian | 1991 | GER SC Regensburg | 01'04''32 | |||
143 | Wolters Jorn | 1991 | GER Delmenhoster SV 1905 | 01'04''94 | |||
144 | Loi Fabian | 1990 | GER Marburger Schwimmverein 1928 | 01'05''25 | |||
145 | Goldberg Robin | 1989 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'06''27 | |||
146 | Streek Christopher | 1993 | GER SGS Verden/Dorverden | 01'06''44 | |||
147 | Metzner Andrew | 1989 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 01'06''51 | |||
148 | Kesse Martin Gangolf | 1990 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 01'06''61 | |||
149 | Gerke Carsten | 1993 | GER Gudensberger SG | 01'07''28 | |||
150 | Flugge Tobias | 1992 | GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal | 01'08''09 | |||
151 | Kraffczyk Alexis Nikolas | 1993 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'08''68 | |||
152 | Gantner Morten | 1991 | GER Gudensberger SG | 01'09''60 | |||
153 | Beckerle Benjamin | 1989 | GER SG Niederrhein | 01'10''07 | |||
154 | Heydari Masoud | 1993 | GER SSG Coburg | 01'10''14 | |||
155 | Lachmann Henning | 1992 | GER MTV Von 1860 Heide | 01'10''38 | |||
156 | Sinnecker Yannick | 1993 | GER SSF Sieglar 60 | 01'10''71 | |||
157 | Klein Julius | 1995 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'57''83 | |||
158 | Prill Christoph | 1995 | GER Duisburger ST | 00'59''47 | |||
159 | Perez Patrick | 1998 | GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen | 00'59''66 | |||
160 | Rombach Sebastian | 1996 | GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen | 01'00''23 | |||
161 | Schubert Jakob | 1995 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'00''37 | |||
162 | Koltermann Marcel | 1995 | GER TSG Huchting Blumenthal Bremen | 01'00''38 | |||
163 | Hoffmann Roland | 1997 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 01'01''10 | |||
164 | Schenzer Florian | 1996 | GER Duisburger ST | 01'01''14 | |||
165 | Poley Martin | 1998 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'01''98 | |||
166 | Bahle Jakob | 1998 | GER SVS Griesheim | 01'02''19 | |||
167 | Dey Sebastian | 1997 | GER TSG Huchting Blumenthal Bremen | 01'02''79 | |||
168 | Stengl Simon | 1998 | GER TSV 1862 Friedberg | 01'02''91 | |||
169 | Huber Ludwig | 1996 | GER SV GR. W. Holzkirchen | 01'03''18 | |||
170 | Freise Jonas | 1998 | GER Sport Union Annen | 01'03''48 | |||
171 | Schroer Sebastian | 1998 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'04''00 | |||
172 | Koring Timo | 1997 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'04''10 | |||
173 | Hettstedt Florian | 1997 | GER Duisburger ST | 01'04''19 | |||
174 | Rossmann Lars | 1998 | GER Wasserfreunde Northeim | 01'04''33 | |||
175 | Bernecker Eric | 1996 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 01'04''48 | |||
176 | Hartl Michael | 1996 | GER Tv Parsberg | 01'04''82 | |||
177 | Oestergaard Finn | 1995 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 01'05''10 | |||
178 | Merz Maurice | 1997 | GER SV Cannstatt 1898 | 01'05''56 | |||
179 | Trag Thomas | 1997 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 01'05''69 | |||
180 | Piosik Mark | 1997 | GER Hannover 96 | 01'05''81 | |||
181 | Radhoff Niklas | 1995 | GER Warendorfer SU | 01'06''28 | |||
182 | Ahrens Soren | 1995 | GER SC Altwarmbuchen | 01'06''46 | |||
183 | Jeck Oleg | 1996 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 01'06''62 | |||
184 | Hanselle Felix | 1998 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 01'06''70 | |||
    | Zimmermann Nils | 1995 | GER TPSK 1925 EV | 01'06''70 | |||
    | Rosler Bjorn | 1994 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'06''70 | |||
187 | Tilosen Nicholas | 1994 | GER TSV Achim 1860 | 01'06''95 | |||
188 | Klee Maximilian | 1995 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 01'07''00 | |||
189 | Schuller Sebastian | 1996 | GER SG Rhein-Sieg | 01'07''10 | |||
190 | Weichert Julian | 1996 | GER Gudensberger SG | 01'08''76 | |||
191 | Friedl Fabian | 1994 | GER TSV Laupheim 1862 | 01'08''97 | |||
192 | Lemcke Neil | 1994 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 01'09''97 | |||
193 | Moviglia Javier Hernan | 1995 | GER Schwimmverein Mannheim | 01'10''04 | |||
194 | Meier Tommy | 1997 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 01'12''10 | |||
195 | Langel Lucas | 1994 | GER SG Rhein-Sieg | 01'12''84 | |||
196 | Pannach Ammon | 1999 | GER TSV Rot-Weiss Lorrach | 00'58''60 | |||
197 | Honstein Kevin | 2003 | GER SC Bodenteich | 00'58''72 | |||
198 | Ewert Timo | 2003 | GER SG Mulheim | 00'58''73 | |||
199 | Schwerthelm Jonas | 2000 | GER Hannover 96 | 00'58''82 | |||
200 | Reichel Jonas | 2000 | GER SV Bayreuth 1921 | 01'00''21 | |||
201 | Moller Renke | 2003 | GER TuS Buppel | 01'00''75 | |||
202 | Nguyen Felix | 2002 | GER SC Hardtberg 1968 | 01'00''90 | |||
203 | Toprak Mark | 2002 | GER Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 | 01'01''01 | |||
    | Hinz Lukas | 2002 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'01''01 | |||
205 | Djordjevic Nikola | 1999 | GER SVS Griesheim | 01'01''04 | |||
206 | Streicher Lorenz | 2001 | GER SG Mittelfranken | 01'01''20 | |||
207 | Peterwitz Andre | 1999 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 01'01''35 | |||
208 | Lienhart Oliver | 2001 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 01'01''54 | |||
209 | Drieling Jonas | 2001 | GER Polizei SV Eichstatt | 01'01''70 | |||
210 | Hornig Sebastian | 2002 | GER TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 01'01''87 | |||
211 | Siefkens Jonas | 2003 | GER SV Neptun Emden | 01'01''93 | |||
212 | Haase Moritz | 2001 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'02''18 | |||
213 | Chang Thomas | 1999 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 01'02''80 | |||
214 | Gerlach Paul Jacob | 1999 | GER DLRG Weimar EV | 01'03''03 | |||
215 | Betz Loris | 2000 | GER Gelnhausen 1924 EV | 01'03''20 | |||
216 | Jarocki Justin | 2002 | GER SV Neptun Erkenschwick | 01'03''26 | |||
217 | Martin Eric | 2000 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 01'03''63 | |||
218 | Lindh Tjark | 2001 | GER TSV Reinbek | 01'03''98 | |||
219 | Bruha Jonas | 2001 | GER Sport Union Annen | 01'04''05 | |||
220 | Krahl Alexander | 1999 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 01'04''22 | |||
221 | Colli Jonas | 2000 | GER SSG Coburg | 01'04''23 | |||
222 | Grillo Nicholas | 2000 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'04''25 | |||
223 | Pezelj Antonio | 1999 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 01'04''30 | |||
224 | Abdelrahman Mohamed | 2000 | GER SV Wurzburg 05 | 01'04''45 | |||
225 | Reschke Jan Luka | 2003 | GER TWG 1861 Gottingen | 01'04''65 | |||
226 | Bierschneider Hannes | 2002 | GER ASV 1860 Neumarkt Opf. | 01'04''89 | |||
227 | Hallermann Maximilian | 2002 | GER SC Undine Beckum | 01'05''06 | |||
228 | Fischer Tim | 2003 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 01'05''14 | |||
229 | Schorr Moritz | 2002 | GER SG Oelde | 01'05''20 | |||
230 | Muchow Felix | 1999 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 01'05''56 | |||
231 | Kalide Pascal | 2000 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 01'05''59 | |||
232 | Gummer Mika | 2003 | GER SG Bohmetal | 01'05''92 | |||
233 | Schafer Timo | 2002 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'06''08 | |||
234 | Rathsack Florian Lucas | 2003 | GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 01'06''59 | |||
235 | Hartmann Jannik | 2003 | GER SC Herford | 01'06''74 | |||
236 | Schafer Felix | 1999 | GER Hannover 96 | 01'06''80 | |||
237 | Hillebrand Florian | 2002 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Vollen - Papenburg e.V. | 01'06''85 | |||
238 | Kaya Enver | 2003 | GER SG Region Karlsruhe | 01'07''12 | |||
239 | Bergfort Carlos | 2001 | GER SV Boblingen | 01'07''28 | |||
240 | Karau Sven | 2000 | GER SV Furstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten | 01'07''40 | |||
241 | Balbach Maximilian | 2000 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 01'07''45 | |||
242 | Zergiebel Benedikt | 1999 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'07''49 | |||
243 | Rohr Paul | 2001 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'07''89 | |||
244 | Kalocsai Kristof | 2001 | GER SSG Coburg | 01'08''52 | |||
245 | Tochtermann Nick | 2002 | GER SSG Heilbronn | 01'10''46 | |||
246 | Wunsch Pascal | 2002 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'11''32 |