Klimova Oleksandra
GER Post SV Leipzig (2001)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''21     02/03/2024 | 00'27''31     02/12/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'02''46     02/03/2024 | 01'00''76'     03/12/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'21''73'     14/04/2024 | 02'20''47'     03/06/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''43     02/12/2023 | 00'32''43     02/12/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'14''02     06/04/2019 | 01'14''02     06/04/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 02'34''25'     05/04/2019 | 02'34''25'     05/04/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''48     03/12/2023 | 00'36''48     03/12/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''54     02/03/2024 | 00'29''99     03/12/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'11''12     02/03/2024 | 01'08''54'     02/12/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'37''69'     14/04/2024 | 02'27''37'     01/12/2023 | |
400 Misti | 05'37''13     06/04/2019 | 05'37''13     06/04/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''49'     14/04/2024 | 01'54''46'     02/12/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'23''57'     02/06/2023 | 04'23''57'     02/06/2023 | |
4x50 Dorso | 02'16''37     04/06/2023 | 02'16''37     04/06/2023 | |
4x50 Rana | 02'35''28'     04/03/2023 | 02'35''28'     04/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'19''31'     14/04/2024 | 02'05''85'     03/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''07'     02/03/2024 | 01'45''34'     01/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 03'56''24'     04/06/2023 | 03'56''24'     04/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 01'58''80'     02/06/2023 | 01'58''80'     02/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'27''47'     03/06/2023 | 04'27''47'     03/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
13° Deutsche Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Der Masters (Hannover, GER) - 2° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
100 Misti | |
100 Misti | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero |
13° Deutsche Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Der Masters (Hannover, GER) - 2° Day
100 Farfalla
ASSOLUTI | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neumeister Marcela | 1952 | GER SV Cannstatt 1898 | 01'38''29 | |||
2 | Morche Bloch Sabine | 1950 | GER TSV Achim 1860 | 01'52''62 | |||
3 | Kloppenburg Angela | 1958 | GER SSV Meschede | 01'35''64 | |||
4 | Hoffmann Karin | 1958 | GER SV Goppingen 04 | 01'38''37 | |||
5 | Calmus Rosemarie | 1954 | GER SC Regensburg | 01'39''67 | |||
6 | Handel Heike | 1962 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'19''66 | |||
7 | Marlow Ines | 1961 | GER SSF Bonn | 01'24''37 | |||
8 | Friedrichs Viola | 1963 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 01'25''46 | |||
9 | Kugler Britta | 1963 | GER SC Wiste | 01'31''06 | |||
10 | Thielemann Claudia | 1968 | GER SG Bayer | 01'10''88 | |||
11 | Friedrich Anja | 1967 | GER TSV Rot-Weiss Lorrach | 01'16''07 | |||
12 | Seidel Solveig | 1966 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 01'20''98 | |||
13 | Blum Petra | 1968 | GER SG Bayer | 01'22''39 | |||
14 | Wildforster Christiane | 1968 | GER AWV 09 Hamburg | 01'26''61 | |||
15 | Homeyer Martina | 1964 | GER SC Wiste | 01'28''76 | |||
16 | Maas Kati | 1973 | GER SC Stadthagen | 01'12''20 | |||
17 | Ruwoldt Carola | 1972 | GER Merseburger Sv | 01'14''33 | |||
18 | Gronert Gesa | 1970 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 01'19''38 | |||
19 | Seitz Jeanette | 1976 | GER SSV Ulm 1846 | 01'09''18 | |||
20 | Doscher Ulrike | 1974 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 01'10''87 | |||
21 | Wiegand Chris | 1974 | GER TG Kitzingen | 01'13''53 | |||
22 | Wassmann Larysa | 1977 | GER SGS Hamburg | 01'18''54 | |||
23 | Ribbe Miryam | 1977 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'18''57 | |||
24 | Eckhardt Dana | 1978 | GER Ohligser TV 1888 | 01'23''31 | |||
25 | Lowe Doreen | 1981 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 01'08''43 | |||
26 | Przywara Susan | 1983 | GER SCW Eschborn | 01'13''62 | |||
27 | Zeitz Severine | 1980 | GER SV Gera | 01'13''63 | |||
28 | Schmitz Henriette | 1980 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 01'13''65 | |||
29 | Klutemeyer Christine | 1979 | GER SSF Bonn | 01'18''42 | |||
30 | Heese Nina | 1979 | GER SGS Hamburg | 01'19''72 | |||
31 | Beckmann Carla | 1984 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 01'08''00 | |||
32 | Hoffler Jenny | 1988 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'10''78 | |||
33 | Hajduk Nadine | 1986 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 01'16''11 | |||
34 | Pfeifer Katja | 1985 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'16''51 | |||
35 | Ehlers Hannah | 1988 | GER ATS Cuxhaven | 01'20''33 | |||
    | Donges Lydia | 1988 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | Squalificato | |||
37 | Thater Jennifer | 1990 | GER SG Dortmund | 01'03''08 | |||
38 | Ahmann Johanna | 1993 | GER SC Hardtberg 1968 | 01'04''23 | |||
39 | Jehne Susan Andrea Viktoria | 1990 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'06''94 | |||
40 | Dalladas Linda | 1991 | GER HNT Hamburg | 01'07''72 | |||
41 | Tapken Christina | 1990 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 01'10''79 | |||
42 | Dreyer Julia | 1993 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 01'15''48 | |||
43 | Staffeldt Hahn Alina | 1995 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'06''55 | |||
44 | Dengler Harles Fiona | 1997 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 01'07''10 | |||
45 | Fuhr Bettina | 1994 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 01'07''41 | |||
46 | Schuren Svenja | 1998 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 01'08''32 | |||
47 | Gerullis Ann Katrin | 1995 | GER TSV Jahn 1861 Freising | 01'08''61 | |||
48 | Glitz Kristin | 1997 | GER SGS Barsinghausen | 01'08''92 | |||
49 | Hackmann Lea Friederike | 1997 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 01'08''98 | |||
50 | Skambath Isabelle | 1997 | GER Mollner Svgg. 1862 | 01'09''35 | |||
51 | Sterr Liv Gretje | 1997 | GER Hannoverscher SV 1892 | 01'09''99 | |||
52 | Frenz Kyra | 1998 | GER TuS Rotenburg 1861 | 01'10''72 | |||
53 | Lang Maike | 1995 | GER Giesener SV | 01'11''66 | |||
54 | Vorberg Linda | 1997 | GER TB 1888 Erlangen | 01'13''33 | |||
55 | Lilienthal Jessica | 1996 | GER SSG Braunschweig | 01'14''31 | |||
56 | Thien Laura | 1996 | GER SCW Eschborn | 01'15''41 | |||
57 | Voll Hannah | 1996 | GER TG Kitzingen | 01'16''93 | |||
58 | Drottboom Merle | 1997 | GER Hannover 96 | 01'18''53 | |||
59 | Ehring Mareike | 2001 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 01'03''86 | |||
60 | Grau Nadine | 2000 | GER PSV Halle e.V. | 01'06''23 | |||
61 | Breithaupt Katja | 2001 | GER TSV Pattensen | 01'06''73 | |||
62 | Gvozdev Anastasia | 2003 | GER TSV Rot-Weiss Lorrach | 01'07''01 | |||
63 | Paff Lorena | 2000 | GER SG Bayer | 01'09''16 | |||
64 | Kreiml Selina | 2002 | GER SC Regensburg | 01'09''18 | |||
65 | Granitz Hanka | 2000 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'09''24 | |||
    | Gromes Patrizia | 2000 | GER SVS Griesheim | 01'09''24 | |||
67 | Leschke Charlotte | 2000 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'09''26 | |||
68 | Haberstroh Anna Marie | 2003 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 01'09''38 | |||
69 | Birnbaum Jorina | 2003 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 01'09''60 | |||
70 | Ludwig Alexandra | 2000 | GER SSG Heilbronn | 01'09''81 | |||
71 | Scheuermann Julia Sophia | 2000 | GER SG Bamberg | 01'10''64 | |||
72 | Stockl Simona | 2001 | GER Tv Parsberg | 01'10''79 | |||
73 | Wiedholz Lena | 2003 | GER TB 1888 Erlangen | 01'10''99 | |||
    | Henke Emma | 2002 | GER SGS Barsinghausen | 01'10''99 | |||
75 | Schneider Anna | 2001 | GER Polizei SV Eichstatt | 01'11''94 | |||
76 | Orth Emily | 2003 | GER TSG Huchting Blumenthal Bremen | 01'12''05 | |||
77 | Moser Marina | 2003 | GER SV Gera | 01'12''28 | |||
78 | Kramer Ayleen | 1999 | GER SV Hagen 1894 | 01'12''76 | |||
79 | Heller Stefanie | 2000 | GER Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 | 01'12''82 | |||
    | Schwarze Lia | 2001 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 01'12''82 | |||
81 | Biegemann Emma | 2000 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'13''73 | |||
82 | Kappelhoff Mona | 2002 | GER SC Undine Beckum | 01'13''97 | |||
83 | Grasbon Janina | 2000 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 01'14''25 | |||
84 | Meyer Katja | 1999 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 01'15''31 | |||
85 | Scheffold Jana | 2003 | GER TSV Laupheim 1862 | 01'16''15 | |||
86 | Knittel Meike | 2002 | GER WSG Wunstorf | 01'16''94 | |||
    | Schriefer Jule | 2000 | GER TV Wetzlar 1847 | 01'16''94 | |||
88 | Kamlage Christin | 2001 | GER TV Meppen | 01'16''98 | |||
89 | Rathgeber Amelie | 2002 | GER AST Apolda e.V. | 01'17''76 | |||
90 | Matze Charlotte | 2000 | GER SGS Barsinghausen | 01'20''11 |