Di Fulco Giuseppe
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1979)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''59     02/07/2023 | 00'30''35     23/02/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''09'     09/12/2023 | 01'08''09'     09/12/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'29''17'     28/01/2024 | 02'27''24     12/01/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'19''11'     08/12/2023 | 05'14''86     21/12/2014 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'05''52'     17/02/2024 | 11'05''52'     17/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''03     01/07/2023 | 00'40''03     01/07/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''39     05/11/2023 | 00'37''18     29/01/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'22''46'     28/01/2024 | 01'18''79     14/02/2015 | |
200 Rana | 02'59''33'     04/03/2023 | 02'54''61     11/02/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''49     05/11/2023 | 00'32''53     16/03/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'16''53'     28/01/2024 | 01'15''13     18/04/2015 | |
200 Misti | 03'00''46     05/11/2023 | 02'42''44     18/04/2015 | |
400 Misti | 06'14''38     18/02/2024 | 05'53''95'     24/06/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''02'     02/07/2023 | 01'48''47     28/06/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'22''91'     01/07/2023 | 02'08''79     14/07/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''96'     02/07/2023 | 02'06''84     11/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'42''38'     30/06/2023 | 02'13''79     18/04/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Nuoto GP 6° (Palermo)
Trofeo Master Nuoto GP 6° (Palermo)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcellona Roberto | 1999 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'54''13 | |
2 | Barresi Dario | 1999 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'04''73 | |
3 | Maimone Andrea | 2002 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'12''47 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bellina Giovanni | 1995 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'58''70 | |
2 | Cavataio Fabrizio | 1994 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'58''86 | |
3 | Antonelli Giovanni | 1997 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'01''04 | |
4 | Monaco Luca | 1996 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'09''35 | |
5 | Saetta Stefano | 1998 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'15''87 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Runfola Andrea | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'59''28 | |
2 | Lo Nigro Andrea | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'01''09 | |
3 | Calio' Antonino | 1993 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'05''94 | |
4 | Battiato Carmelo | 1990 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'06''13 | |
5 | Filoramo Giovanni | 1992 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'06''49 | |
6 | Del Popolo Salvatore Mario | 1991 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'12''91 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cannizzaro Claudio | 1985 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'01''27 | |
2 | Risuglia Giuseppe | 1984 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'03''46 | |
3 | Lombardo Giuseppe Davide | 1986 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'03''69 | |
4 | Alagna Andrea | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'04''75 | |
5 | Panzera Francesco | 1987 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'10''01 | |
6 | Amendolia Giuseppe | 1984 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'54''66 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nevoloso Orazio | 1980 | Tennis Club Palermo 3 SCSD | 01'08''19 | |
2 | Schillaci Filippo | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'36''60 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barone Felice | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'09''60 | |
2 | Palazzolo Francesco | 1978 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'11''15 | |
3 | Raffaele Francesco | 1975 | Tennis Club Palermo 3 SCSD | 01'13''75 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosselli Dario | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'00''53 | |
2 | Navarra Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'10''79 | |
3 | Tricomi Raffaele | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'11''10 | |
4 | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'11''72 | |
5 | Sciabbica Alessandro | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'11''93 | |
6 | Gitto Andrea | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'12''91 | |
7 | Scrima Fabio | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'14''92 | |
8 | Musmeci Fabrizio | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'16''77 | |
9 | Sciuto Fabio | 1973 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'28''13 | |
10 | Mancuso Angelo | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'47''88 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grassadonia Giuseppe | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'04''80 | |
2 | Arena Antonino | 1967 | Tennis Club Palermo 3 SCSD | 01'10''79 | |
3 | Zazzeri Marco | 1965 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'34''92 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gioia Fabio | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'06''09 | |
2 | Garretto Orazio | 1963 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'10''33 | |
3 | Del Cuore Gioacchino | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'11''46 | |
4 | Pennisi Rosario | 1960 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'24''82 | |
5 | Datola Vincenzo | 1962 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'28''48 | |
6 | Panzera Enrico | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'30''91 | |
7 | Greco Pietro | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'35''38 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Inglese Andrea | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'19''18 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Traina Giuseppe | 1951 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'37''56 |