Barysh Svitlana
Icos Sporting Club (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''63     17/03/2024 | 00'41''63     17/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'48''94     19/02/2023 | 01'48''94     19/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'51''67     17/03/2024 | 00'51''67     17/03/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'58''15     12/03/2023 | 01'58''15     12/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''16     12/03/2023 | 00'55''16     12/03/2023 | |
100 Rana | 02'06''19     18/12/2022 | 02'06''19     18/12/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'50''48     18/02/2024 | 00'50''48     18/02/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'52''33'     18/02/2024 | 01'52''33'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'43''38'     18/02/2024 | 02'43''38'     18/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Primavera 7° (Bari)
Trofeo Primavera 7° (Bari)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianco Federica | 2000 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'51''37 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lavermicocca Angela | 1996 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'41''22 | |
2 | De Natale Cristina | 1997 | XSporting SSD | 00'52''71 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boccuni Eliana | 1989 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'46''15 | |
2 | Zanolla Francesca | 1989 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'53''10 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Romanelli Michela | 1985 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'45''85 | |
2 | De Giorgi Veronica | 1986 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'48''71 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gianfrancesco Anna | 1980 | Sport Project SSD | 00'44''46 | |
2 | Tuccinardi Roberta | 1979 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'48''64 | |
3 | Errico Erica | 1983 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'52''85 | |
4 | De Simone Patrizia | 1980 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'55''48 | |
5 | Fantasia Maria Giovanna | 1982 | Enjoy Center SSD | 00'56''02 | |
    | La Corte Selena | 1983 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mennitti Maria Manuela | 1976 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'41''33 | |
2 | Tiriello Carmela | 1978 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'44''04 | |
3 | Ermini Beatrice | 1977 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'45''96 | |
4 | Taddeo Alessandra | 1974 | XSporting SSD | 01'26''05 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Filosi Olivia | 1969 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'43''42 | |
2 | Annunziata Ester Maria Valentina | 1973 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'49''11 | |
3 | De Iudicibus Giustina | 1970 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'49''65 | |
4 | Pupino Erika | 1972 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'51''30 | |
5 | Morgese Annalisa | 1971 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'12''27 | |
6 | Marra Biancarosa | 1971 | XSporting SSD | 01'20''79 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tundo Antonella | 1961 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'00''88 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vetrugno Maria Gabriella | 1958 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'56''89 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sica Anna Maria | 1952 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'13''66 |