Barysh Svitlana
Icos Sporting Club (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''63     17/03/2024 | 00'41''63     17/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'48''94     19/02/2023 | 01'48''94     19/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'51''67     17/03/2024 | 00'51''67     17/03/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'58''15     12/03/2023 | 01'58''15     12/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''16     12/03/2023 | 00'55''16     12/03/2023 | |
100 Rana | 02'06''19     18/12/2022 | 02'06''19     18/12/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'50''48     18/02/2024 | 00'50''48     18/02/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'52''33'     18/02/2024 | 01'52''33'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'43''38'     18/02/2024 | 02'43''38'     18/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Primavera 7° (Bari)
Trofeo Primavera 7° (Bari)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quatraro Donato | 2002 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 01'01''08 | |
2 | Buongiorno Pasquale | 2002 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'04''92 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cesari Giovanni | 1998 | Enjoy Center SSD | 01'00''88 | |
2 | Ficarelli Fabio | 1996 | XSporting SSD | 01'02''60 | |
3 | D'Alessandro Pasquale Roberto | 1994 | CUS Bari | 01'07''85 | |
4 | Magnisi Michele | 1998 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'08''18 | |
5 | Colucci Antonio | 1978 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'09''87 | |
6 | Kuaik Bueri Manuel | 1995 | Team Puglia Scsd | 01'09''98 | |
7 | Scialpi Carlo | 1996 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'11''52 | |
8 | Coronese Vladimir | 1998 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'12''38 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paticchio Grazio | 1992 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'56''03 | |
2 | Taurino Daniele | 1989 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'02''29 | |
3 | De Donato Leonardo | 1991 | Planet Sport SSD | 01'07''42 | |
4 | De Vincenzo Ilario | 1989 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'09''16 | |
5 | Campanelli Pierpaolo | 1990 | Sport Project SSD | 01'12''15 | |
6 | Racanelli Luigi | 1990 | CUS Bari | 01'20''14 | |
7 | Polizio Maikol | 1989 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'20''44 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cleri Enea | 1985 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'57''04 | |
2 | Carrozzo Terenzio | 1985 | Sport Project SSD | 00'57''93 | |
3 | Roncone Marcello | 1986 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 01'06''04 | |
4 | Console Dario | 1988 | XSporting SSD | 01'07''11 | |
5 | Raguso Giuseppe | 1986 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'16''58 | |
6 | Di Lecce Donato | 1985 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'19''07 | |
7 | Del Duca Nicola | 1985 | XSporting SSD | 01'21''00 | |
8 | Manzari Michele | 1985 | Sport Project SSD | 01'23''50 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lacalamita Umberto | 1979 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'07''82 | |
2 | Lafornara Renzo | 1982 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'07''88 | |
3 | Traficante Paolo | 1981 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'11''31 | |
4 | Frugis Maurizio Raffaele | 1982 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'13''08 | |
5 | Marcazzan Barnaba | 1980 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'18''96 | |
6 | Scialpi Oronzo | 1981 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'22''66 | |
7 | Pisano Luca | 1983 | XSporting SSD | 01'26''64 | |
8 | Torchetti Mauro | 1980 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'34''50 | |
9 | Favale Dario Ottavio | 1983 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 01'35''48 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sozio Pasquale | 1978 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'04''67 | |
2 | Vaccaro Giuseppe | 1978 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'08''91 | |
3 | Nardelli Piero | 1977 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'08''94 | |
4 | Gianfreda Mirko | 1974 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'09''38 | |
5 | Guarino Grimaldi Luca | 1974 | CUS Bari | 01'11''18 | |
6 | Di Molfetta Bartolomeo | 1977 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'11''27 | |
7 | Dinapoli Claudio | 1974 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'23''17 | |
8 | Delvecchio Gianluca | 1974 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'27''30 | |
9 | Sisinni Luca Salvatore | 1976 | Enjoy Center SSD | 01'29''74 | |
10 | Ruggieri Guido Roberto | 1976 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'30''73 | |
11 | Coluccia Gianluca Marco | 1974 | Enjoy Center SSD | 01'46''55 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gallucci Stefano | 1969 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'05''01 | |
2 | Napolitano Igor | 1972 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'06''08 | |
3 | Rescio Mauro | 1973 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'09''59 | |
4 | Bellifemine Francesco | 1973 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'14''25 | |
    | Boschetti Marco | 1972 | XSporting SSD | 01'14''25 | |
6 | Nucci Cosimo | 1971 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 01'16''01 | |
7 | Colella Domenico | 1969 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'20''31 | |
8 | Dimida Antonio | 1969 | Sport Project SSD | 01'22''50 | |
9 | Urbano Giuseppe | 1969 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'30''63 | |
10 | Dammicco Nicola Antonio | 1969 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'35''47 | |
11 | Mennuti Luigi | 1972 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'47''21 | |
12 | Rammazzo Angelo | 1969 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'52''92 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amato Michele | 1967 | Sport Project SSD | 01'09''91 | |
2 | Mantia Salvatore | 1964 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'17''45 | |
3 | Crudele Domenico | 1967 | Sport Project SSD | 01'19''44 | |
4 | Melfi Livio | 1965 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'21''39 | |
5 | Antonacci Giovanni | 1967 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'25''80 | |
6 | Boccasini Michele Roberto | 1968 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'32''19 | |
7 | Urbani Marcelo Daniel | 1966 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'56''13 | |
8 | Mastrolonardo Michele Antonio | 1965 | Sports And Events SSD | 02'18''47 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bux Emanuele | 1960 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'11''54 | |
2 | Presta Marcello | 1961 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'12''94 | |
3 | Veneto Gaetano | 1963 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'19''21 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sinesi Luigi | 1956 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 02'00''56 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'22''61 | |
2 | Bianchi Antonio | 1953 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'23''67 | |
3 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'31''17 |