Jakubek Peter
SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel (1974)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''32     06/04/2024 | 00'27''00     21/11/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'05''18'     07/04/2024 | 01'02''08     23/11/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''69     06/04/2024 | 00'30''40     23/11/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'18''06'     07/04/2024 | 01'16''71     08/10/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''02'     02/04/2023 | 01'53''02'     02/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'11''28'     01/04/2023 | 02'11''28'     01/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''04'     06/04/2024 | 01'52''04'     06/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'11''92'     07/04/2024 | 02'07''43'     02/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Medzinarodne M-Sr Masters 2023 (Trencin, SVK) - 2° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti |
Medzinarodne M-Sr Masters 2023 (Trencin, SVK) - 2° Day
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sipova Eliska | 2001 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zabreh | 00'34''17 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grexova Martina | 1995 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 00'32''63 | |
2 | Polakova Katarina | 1995 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'36''15 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kalinkova Karin | 1991 | SVK Sk Olympia-Sss Kosice-Vodne Polo | 00'38''92 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bernatova Lucia | 1988 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 00'37''34 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ficze Gabriella | 1981 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'32''50 | |
2 | Sulekova Barbora | 1983 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 00'40''54 | |
3 | Mojzisova Jana | 1980 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 00'44''48 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lowinski Jana | 1975 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 00'41''15 | |
2 | Hladka Jana | 1977 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 00'52''38 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Janosikova Jana | 1973 | CZE Plavecky Klub Vsetin | 00'38''23 | |
2 | Pitonakova Zuzana | 1970 | SVK Pk Delfin Presov | 00'38''51 | |
3 | Klusalova Jitka | 1973 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'41''02 | |
4 | Golejova Lubica | 1973 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 00'45''10 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zichova Patricia | 1965 | SVK Pk Delfin Presov | 00'43''32 | |
2 | Kojsova Zita | 1966 | SVK Masters Turcianski Raci | 00'45''19 | |
3 | Zimova Alica | 1967 | SVK Pk Zsk Slavia Spu Nitra | 00'50''55 | |
4 | Varady Judit | 1967 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'58''80 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kunova Marcela | 1960 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Ostrava | 00'40''65 | |
2 | Forrova Ivica | 1960 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 00'45''10 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Teli Eva | 1956 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 00'54''53 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hausnerova Maria | 1949 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Prievidza | 00'46''77 | |
2 | Vrbova Ludmila | 1953 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 00'47''89 | |
3 | Ederova Tatiana | 1952 | SVK Plavecky Seniorsky Klub Zilina | 00'49''07 | |
4 | Stritezska Jaroslava | 1953 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 00'57''92 | |
5 | Berezvai Julianna | 1949 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 01'34''61 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palaskova Anna | 1947 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 01'01''59 | |
2 | Griesbachova Magdalena | 1945 | SVK Pk Zsk Slavia Spu Nitra | 01'18''66 |