Cava Giovanni
Aqa ASD (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''83     14/04/2024 | 00'32''20     12/12/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''53'     02/04/2023 | 01'14''53'     02/04/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'55''70     14/04/2024 | 02'47''77'     10/12/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''09     12/11/2023 | 00'39''70     14/05/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'33''01     14/04/2024 | 01'31''72     08/01/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'25''27'     10/12/2023 | 03'23''19'     02/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'26''80'     10/12/2023 | 01'25''05     08/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''90'     14/05/2023 | 02'03''90'     14/05/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 11'01''84'     02/04/2023 | 11'01''84'     02/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Coppa FIN Calabria (Cosenza)
Coppa FIN Calabria (Cosenza)
50 Dorso
Master 30 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verre Francesco | 1992 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'38''29 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mandolesi Fabrizio | 1979 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 00'32''97 | |
2 | Posterivo Fabrizio | 1979 | Aqa ASD | 00'41''46 | |
3 | Muraca Stefano | 1983 | Rende Nuoto | 00'42''24 | |
4 | Astorino Christian | 1983 | Aqa ASD | 00'45''47 | |
5 | Lucia Andrea | 1981 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'58''55 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bisogno Giuseppe | 1976 | Aqa ASD | 00'43''38 | |
2 | Caputo Andrea | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 00'43''58 | |
3 | Rizzo Giuseppe | 1977 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'47''32 | |
4 | Rovella Pietro | 1974 | Aqa ASD | 00'51''03 | |
5 | Puntillo Salvatore | 1977 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'52''33 | |
6 | Cerchiaro Giuseppe | 1974 | Aqa ASD | 00'53''92 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicosia Francesco Ezio | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'30''52 | |
2 | Dilonardo Tommaso | 1970 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'33''98 | |
3 | Carbone Luca | 1973 | Aqa ASD | 00'43''18 | |
4 | Basile Romano | 1970 | Rende Nuoto | 00'47''97 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pettinato Luigi | 1965 | Aqa ASD | 00'37''50 | |
2 | D'Andrea Luigi Michele | 1966 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'43''67 | |
3 | Cerchiara Carlo | 1964 | Aqa ASD | 00'50''72 | |
4 | Ferrari Eduardo | 1968 | Aqa ASD | 00'52''90 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Varzi Vincenzo | 1963 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'37''11 | |
2 | Caccuri Baffa Rosario | 1961 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'46''42 | |
3 | Capillo Stellario | 1961 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'50''15 | |
4 | Suppa Salvatore | 1961 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 01'05''28 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Trecroci Aldo | 1957 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'51''13 | |
2 | Giampa' Francesco | 1957 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'56''12 |