Cava Giovanni
Aqa ASD (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''83     14/04/2024 | 00'32''20     12/12/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''53'     02/04/2023 | 01'14''53'     02/04/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'55''70     14/04/2024 | 02'47''77'     10/12/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''09     12/11/2023 | 00'39''70     14/05/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'33''01     14/04/2024 | 01'31''72     08/01/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'25''27'     10/12/2023 | 03'23''19'     02/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'26''80'     10/12/2023 | 01'25''05     08/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''90'     14/05/2023 | 02'03''90'     14/05/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 11'01''84'     02/04/2023 | 11'01''84'     02/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Coppa FIN Calabria (Cosenza)
Coppa FIN Calabria (Cosenza)
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanzo Ilaria Giovanna | 1996 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'30''66 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Saffioti Maria Rosaria | 1993 | Aqa ASD | 01'23''07 | |||
2 | Marotta Isabella | 1991 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'33''31 | |||
3 | Ruggiero Ilaria | 1989 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'39''96 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Costabile Maria Enrichetta | 1983 | Aqa ASD | 01'23''81 | |||
2 | Pranteda Maria Rosa | 1981 | Rende Nuoto | 01'43''08 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gargiulo Valentina | 1976 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'09''79 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Papandrea Tiziana | 1973 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'02''85 | |||
2 | Guerra Valeria | 1972 | Aqa ASD | 01'28''02 | |||
3 | Marek Izabela | 1971 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'47''70 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Corrado Antonella | 1968 | Aqa ASD | 01'41''01 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bonfiglio Anna Maria | 1963 | Aqa ASD | 02'15''72 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Allegrini Adriana | 1955 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'37''77 | |||
2 | Salerno Clementina | 1957 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 02'55''86 |