Gambi Federica
Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''00     24/03/2024 | 00'36''00     24/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'29''18     16/02/2020 | 01'29''18     16/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'50''44     02/07/2022 | 00'50''44     02/07/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''06     24/03/2024 | 00'48''71     19/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'49''15     16/02/2020 | 01'49''15     16/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''44'     18/02/2024 | 02'20''44'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'46''81'     02/07/2022 | 02'46''81'     02/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''29'     03/07/2022 | 02'06''32     16/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master Emilia Romagna (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
1500 Stile Libero | |
1500 Stile Libero | |
200 Dorso | |
200 Dorso | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
200 Misti | |
200 Misti | |
200 Rana | |
200 Rana | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
400 Misti | |
400 Misti | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana |
Campionato Regionale Master Emilia Romagna (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
50 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paganelli Dylan | 1995 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'31''78 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cantagalli Davide | 1989 | Imolanuoto | 00'27''01 | |
2 | Taddia Riccardo | 1993 | Imolanuoto | 00'27''95 | |
3 | Zavatta Marco | 1992 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'40''55 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Terzi Stefano | 1986 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'30''20 | |
2 | Venturi Gianluca | 1984 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'31''15 | |
3 | Castellani Alessandro | 1986 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'31''65 | |
4 | Ponti Andrea | 1987 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'32''98 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Catellani Luca | 1983 | Coopernuoto | 00'32''45 | |
2 | Morigi Matteo | 1981 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'34''44 | |
3 | Chiari Silvia | 1982 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'46''87 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccinini Enrico | 1974 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'32''75 | |
2 | Bernardi Franco | 1974 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'33''55 | |
3 | Calzolari Marco | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 00'35''42 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Longanesi Daniele | 1971 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'33''33 | |
2 | Fieni Christian | 1971 | Coopernuoto | 00'34''15 | |
3 | Bandini Marco | 1971 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'35''14 | |
4 | Cangemi Giuseppe Alessandro | 1969 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'46''37 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maini Gabriele | 1965 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''83 | |
2 | Comellini Federico | 1968 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'39''21 | |
3 | Preti Alessandro | 1964 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'40''29 | |
4 | Fantini Goffredo | 1966 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'40''66 | |
5 | Secchi Massimo | 1968 | Maranello Nuoto | 00'41''64 | |
6 | Conti Francesco | 1967 | Gavia ASD | 00'42''18 | |
7 | Cristofolini Luca | 1967 | Gavia ASD | 00'44''43 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spina Pierangelo | 1961 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'37''96 | |
2 | Randi Stefano | 1963 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'38''39 | |
3 | Armaroli Luca | 1960 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'42''64 | |
4 | Marchesini Alberto | 1960 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'46''62 | |
5 | Damiani Alberto | 1963 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'52''49 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Malaguti Fabio | 1957 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'40''59 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Anfossi Alessandro | 1944 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'47''17 |