Barysh Svitlana
Icos Sporting Club (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''63     17/03/2024 | 00'41''63     17/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'48''94     19/02/2023 | 01'48''94     19/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'51''67     17/03/2024 | 00'51''67     17/03/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'58''15     12/03/2023 | 01'58''15     12/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''16     12/03/2023 | 00'55''16     12/03/2023 | |
100 Rana | 02'06''19     18/12/2022 | 02'06''19     18/12/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'50''48     18/02/2024 | 00'50''48     18/02/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'52''33'     18/02/2024 | 01'52''33'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'43''38'     18/02/2024 | 02'43''38'     18/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swim4life 9° (Napoli)
Trofeo Swim4life 9° (Napoli)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battaglia Cora | 2003 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'39''78 | |
2 | Pignataro Mariarosaria | 2001 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'41''88 | |
3 | Amendola Valeria | 2002 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'42''98 | |
4 | Antinolfi Sara | 2002 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'43''13 | |
5 | Tufolo Federica | 1999 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'43''47 | |
6 | Bellavista Rossana | 1999 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'50''77 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Granato Elisabetta | 1996 | Magma SSD | 00'41''77 | |
2 | Carlucci Edmea | 1996 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'43''45 | |
3 | Adamo Claudia | 1996 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'44''51 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Matuozzo Emanuela | 1991 | Magma SSD | 00'36''35 | |
2 | Capone Claudia | 1990 | Magma SSD | 00'44''77 | |
3 | Piciocco Ornella | 1989 | Emmedue SSD | 00'45''56 | |
4 | Varone Elisabetta | 1993 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'49''18 | |
5 | Candidori Lucia | 1989 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'55''63 | |
6 | Rascio Ida | 1990 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'01''54 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iaccarino Doriana | 1987 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'36''90 | |
2 | Colucci Monica | 1986 | Aqa ASD | 00'51''33 | |
3 | Leone Chiara | 1988 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'52''70 | |
4 | Pagliuca Francesca | 1987 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'53''31 | |
5 | Barysh Svitlana | 1984 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'56''10 | |
6 | Console Carmen Maria | 1985 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'58''88 | |
7 | Serafini Alessia | 1987 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'01''91 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Massaro Lucia | 1979 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'44''14 | |
2 | Perrone Marica | 1979 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'45''81 | |
3 | D'Avino Claudia | 1979 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'47''95 | |
4 | Napolitano Vincenza | 1983 | Magma SSD | 00'51''45 | |
5 | Romano Eleonora | 1981 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'55''41 | |
6 | Raiola Roberta | 1979 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'02''66 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gargiulo Valentina | 1976 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'38''24 | |
2 | Di Stefano Irene | 1977 | Emmedue SSD | 00'38''27 | |
3 | Damiano Cristina | 1978 | Emmedue SSD | 00'40''27 | |
4 | Mattera Manuela | 1978 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'42''87 | |
5 | Frate Anastasia | 1975 | CUS Bari | 00'43''47 | |
6 | La Via Vanessa | 1975 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'51''63 | |
7 | Perulli Elisa | 1976 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'52''15 | |
8 | Zicari Antonella Monica | 1976 | CUS Bari | 01'03''20 | |
9 | Pace Ilaria | 1974 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'10''47 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Calvino Daniela | 1969 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'39''27 | |
2 | Perrotta Raffaella | 1969 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'39''86 | |
3 | Semeraro Antonella | 1973 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'42''05 | |
4 | Cardinale Monica | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'45''81 | |
5 | Manes Stefania | 1969 | Emmedue SSD | 00'51''98 | |
6 | Colicchio Cinzia | 1970 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'55''53 | |
7 | Fusiello Carla | 1971 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'57''55 | |
8 | Linardo Matilde | 1972 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'06''23 | |
9 | Borrelli Anna | 1970 | Magma SSD | 01'07''11 | |
10 | Cini Noya Fulvia | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'12''34 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Costanza Angela Fara | 1968 | CUS Bari | 00'44''78 | |
2 | Buonomo Laura | 1968 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'50''80 | |
3 | Ciccarelli Rachele | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'52''65 | |
4 | Pelliccia Mariarita | 1967 | Emmedue SSD | 00'54''23 | |
5 | Lozzi Paola | 1964 | Emmedue SSD | 00'59''58 | |
6 | Luce Antonella | 1967 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'00''86 | |
7 | Dell'Ovo Elvira | 1966 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'07''69 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valente Federica | 1963 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'51''85 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Crescenzo Daniela | 1955 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'06''10 | |
2 | Mauriello Erminia | 1956 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'14''90 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sica Anna Maria | 1952 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'07''72 | Master 90 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Liello Eleonora | 1931 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'21''82 |