Chinni Roberto
ACSD Pentotary - Foggia (1980)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''90     25/02/2024 | 00'34''92     08/05/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'23''17'     11/02/2024 | 01'19''05     15/12/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'06''18'     25/02/2024 | 03'00''20'     12/03/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'37''29     16/04/2023 | 06'37''29     16/04/2023 | |
100 Rana | 02'01''70     17/12/2023 | 02'01''70     17/12/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'46''83     18/02/2024 | 00'39''47     15/12/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'00''58     18/12/2022 | 01'45''56     23/02/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'45''25     19/02/2023 | 01'40''14     22/05/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'21''75'     18/02/2024 | 02'21''75'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'52''89'     11/02/2024 | 02'52''89'     11/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swim4life 9° (Napoli)
Trofeo Swim4life 9° (Napoli)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mancieri Giulia | 2002 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'06''04 | |
2 | Zinno Ludovica | 2002 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'16''03 | |
3 | Correra Giulia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 01'20''66 | |
4 | Boccia Alessia | 2001 | Sintesi SSD | 01'23''81 | |
5 | Bianco Federica | 2000 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 01'32''90 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tafuni Chiara | 1996 | CUS Bari | 01'02''69 | |
2 | Di Ruggiero Giaele | 1997 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'07''34 | |
3 | Remigio Marzia | 1994 | CUS Bari | 01'07''99 | |
4 | Rizza Ilaria | 1995 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 01'11''71 | |
5 | Coppola Annunziata | 1998 | Magma SSD | 01'13''55 | |
6 | Granato Elisabetta | 1996 | Magma SSD | 01'14''00 | |
7 | Melica Martina | 1998 | CUS Bari | 01'15''41 | |
8 | Mancino Francesca | 1996 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'18''70 | |
9 | Cotroneo Alessandra | 1995 | Magma SSD | 01'18''74 | |
10 | Bechi Alessia | 1996 | CUS Bari | 01'21''84 | |
11 | Suppa Manuela | 1997 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'24''96 | |
12 | Fierro Serena | 1994 | Sporting Club Salerno | 01'33''89 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maiorano Martina | 1990 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'30''39 | |
2 | Capasso Albachiara | 1993 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 01'37''05 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Onofrio Elisa | 1985 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'22''58 | |
2 | Dagostino Giuseppina | 1984 | CUS Bari | 01'44''94 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Silvestri Gabriella | 1983 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'13''64 | |
2 | Pastore Serena | 1979 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'17''09 | |
3 | Marino Immacolata | 1983 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 01'19''48 | |
4 | Della Rocca Maria | 1981 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'58''30 | |
5 | Buffolino Romina | 1981 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 02'21''77 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Argentieri Maria Pia | 1978 | CUS Bari | 01'10''22 | |
2 | Gargiulo Valentina | 1976 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'15''18 | |
3 | Sarnataro Anna | 1974 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'17''61 | |
4 | Fasano Federica | 1976 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'19''81 | |
5 | Corigliano Simona | 1975 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'22''84 | |
6 | Greco Gaia Raffaella | 1977 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'29''18 | |
7 | Perulli Elisa | 1976 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'33''78 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gargiulo Adriana | 1969 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'23''48 | |
2 | Pupino Erika | 1972 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'25''68 | |
3 | Stola Maria Grazia | 1970 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'38''29 | |
4 | De Palma Angela | 1972 | CUS Bari | 01'47''43 | |
5 | Scialli Angela | 1970 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'52''93 | |
    | De Iudicibus Giustina | 1970 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'06''79 | |
2 | D'Avino Antonella | 1965 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'25''50 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cristiano Giuseppina | 1961 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'33''86 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vetrugno Maria Gabriella | 1958 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'42''04 | |
2 | Ciapparelli Stefania | 1956 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'44''88 |