Di Vitale Francesco
Olympiapalermo ASD (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''30     17/02/2024 | 00'25''64     05/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'59''97     18/02/2024 | 00'58''27'     26/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''84     05/11/2023 | 00'29''01     04/03/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'41''09'     05/03/2023 | 01'41''09'     05/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'01''69'     05/03/2023 | 02'01''69'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'47''17'     05/03/2023 | 01'47''17'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'10''79'     26/03/2023 | 02'10''79'     26/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero |
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barresi Dario | 1999 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''82 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Vitale Francesco | 1997 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'26''43 | |
2 | Bellina Giovanni | 1995 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'26''67 | |
3 | Gumina Mattia | 1996 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'27''95 | |
4 | Re Francesco | 1996 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''00 | |
5 | Scarfone Lorenzo | 1996 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'29''77 | |
6 | Cordone Giuseppe | 1994 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''30 | |
7 | Cardella Mirko | 1997 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''53 | |
8 | Di Marco Gabriele | 1994 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''64 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cautiero Mario | 1990 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'24''36 | |
2 | Grano Fabio | 1991 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'34''29 | |
3 | Incorpora Francesco | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''48 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzeo Tommaso | 1988 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'27''64 | |
2 | Navetta Francesco | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''78 | |
3 | Luparelli Alessio | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''20 | |
4 | Avellone Dario | 1986 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'31''49 | |
5 | Tucci Raffaele | 1988 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''84 | |
6 | La Cara Davide | 1984 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'42''57 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corapi Antonio | 1980 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'30''05 | |
2 | Pagliaro Roberto | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''18 | |
3 | Pileri Pietro | 1983 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''52 | |
4 | Piazza Gaetano | 1981 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''43 | |
5 | Tutrone Fabio | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''46 | |
6 | Schillaci Filippo | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''04 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Simone Antonio | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''07 | |
2 | Bruno Giulio | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''45 | |
3 | Tripodi Marco | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''97 | |
4 | Filippone Vittorio | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''12 | |
5 | Barone Felice | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''20 | |
6 | Cosentino Francesco | 1976 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'32''72 | |
7 | Pantano Giuseppe | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''06 | |
8 | Raimondi Luigi | 1977 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'33''84 | |
9 | Arico' Marco | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''16 | |
10 | Sciacca Ignazio | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''48 | |
11 | Piraino Raoul | 1975 | Tennis Club Palermo 3 SCSD | 00'36''49 | |
12 | Rinaldi Emanuele | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''27 | |
13 | Contorno Filippo | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''65 | |
14 | La Monica Salvatore | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''23 | |
15 | Giorlandino Salvatore | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''78 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''58 | |
2 | Nobile Riccardo Gianfranco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''97 | |
3 | Sangiorgio David | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'31''15 | |
4 | Giunchiglia Giuseppe Leonardo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''73 | |
5 | Laquidara Fiorenzo | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''01 | |
6 | Buscemi Stefano | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''86 | |
7 | Badagliacco Francesco | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''09 | |
8 | Bivona Enzo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''69 | |
9 | Cerreti Alfonso | 1972 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'34''66 | |
10 | Scrima Fabio | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'34''80 | |
11 | Ferrara Antonio | 1972 | Tennis Club Palermo 3 SCSD | 00'36''01 | |
12 | Leone Giuseppe Mauro | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''72 | |
13 | Quartarone Mario Giusepp | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'38''11 | |
14 | Zagarella Antonio | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''76 | |
15 | Lipari Marco | 1971 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'38''94 | |
16 | Di Martino Giovanni | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''27 | |
17 | Saracino Marcello | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''60 | |
18 | Imera Umberto | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''91 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grassadonia Giuseppe | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''54 | |
2 | Verga Francesco | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''62 | |
3 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''08 | |
4 | La Rosa Giuseppe | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''12 | |
5 | Cardella Giuseppe | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''51 | |
6 | Zazzeri Marco | 1965 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'38''61 | |
7 | Parisi Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''89 | |
8 | Bellissimo Maurilio | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''15 | |
9 | Bellavista Alessandro | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''34 | |
10 | Migliore Francesco Paolo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''31 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Cuore Gioacchino | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''62 | |
2 | Meglio Paolo | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''47 | |
3 | Di Filippo Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''55 | |
4 | Amato Pietro | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''63 | |
5 | Bonanno Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''91 | |
6 | Giovannelli Antonio | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''00 | |
7 | Girgenti Giovanni | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''31 | |
8 | Ventura Marcello | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''67 | |
9 | Colosi Mauro | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''53 | |
10 | Panzera Enrico | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''35 | |
11 | Dolce Salvatore | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''57 | |
12 | Lo Verde Enrico Antonio | 1963 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'44''39 | |
13 | Buffa Maurizio | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''75 | |
14 | Modica Luigi | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'47''61 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Griffo Fabrizio | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''71 | |
2 | Morici Giuseppe | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''02 | |
3 | Travaglino Alberto | 1954 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''69 | |
4 | Albanese Carlo | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'48''16 | |
5 | Pipitone Luigi | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'48''46 | |
6 | D'Esposito Gaetano | 1954 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'49''32 | |
7 | Pedulla' Giovanni | 1954 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'51''88 | |
    | D'Arpa Marco | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | Squalificato | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fatta Michele | 1946 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''50 | |
2 | Davi' Natale | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'58''51 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sirena Pietro Antonio | 1940 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'54''96 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ponte Nicolo' | 1936 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'53''73 |