Di Franco Manola
Teramo Nuoto ASD (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'45''04     01/07/2023 | 00'45''04     01/07/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'43''97     06/11/2022 | 01'43''97     06/11/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'43''40'     03/03/2024 | 03'43''40'     03/03/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 08'03''76'     12/05/2024 | 08'03''76'     12/05/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'51''92     03/03/2024 | 00'49''47     06/03/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'59''08'     11/05/2024 | 01'51''58     20/02/2016 | |
200 Rana | 04'19''83     05/02/2023 | 04'19''83     05/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'47''11'     03/03/2024 | 02'47''11'     03/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Della Solidarietà 17° (L'Aquila)
Meeting Della Solidarietà 17° (L'Aquila)
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tartaglini Giorgia | 2000 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 01'17''39 | |
2 | Giuliani Martina | 2000 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'26''82 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Veriani Francesca Romana | 1996 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'12''26 | |
2 | Di Capua Giulia | 1996 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'13''62 | |
3 | Armini Michela | 1997 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'13''90 | |
4 | Boschetti Sofia | 1995 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'22''40 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Roversi Giulia | 1990 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'15''59 | |
2 | Gaudenzi Martina | 1990 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'26''92 | |
3 | Brioschi Federica | 1993 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'28''24 | |
4 | Iacovoni Martina | 1993 | Rosetana Nuoto | 01'29''18 | |
5 | Castelli Silvia | 1992 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'31''76 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Becci Federica | 1987 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 01'24''19 | |
2 | Lucaselli Vincenza Rosa | 1986 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 01'26''00 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alfonsi Sara | 1980 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'13''71 | |
2 | Bruni Novella | 1981 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'36''89 | |
3 | Puthod Patrizia | 1982 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'42''43 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mascioli Amelia | 1978 | Emmedue SSD | 01'24''91 | |
2 | Di Stefano Roberta | 1978 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'34''62 | |
3 | Bagni Flavia | 1978 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'35''05 | |
4 | Putzolu Monica | 1975 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'40''18 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Negri Valentina | 1973 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'19''46 | |
2 | Attilia Sabrina | 1969 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'27''67 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giustini Laura | 1966 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'36''09 | |
2 | Attanasio Daniela | 1968 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'47''54 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petracchi Daniela | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'20''72 | |
2 | Ianniello Lucia | 1960 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'38''48 | |
3 | Fosca Miria | 1962 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'52''98 | |
4 | Falcone Lucia | 1963 | Emmedue SSD | 02'00''67 |