Di Franco Manola
Teramo Nuoto ASD (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'45''04     01/07/2023 | 00'45''04     01/07/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'43''97     06/11/2022 | 01'43''97     06/11/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'43''40'     03/03/2024 | 03'43''40'     03/03/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 08'03''76'     12/05/2024 | 08'03''76'     12/05/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'51''92     03/03/2024 | 00'49''47     06/03/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'59''08'     11/05/2024 | 01'51''58     20/02/2016 | |
200 Rana | 04'19''83     05/02/2023 | 04'19''83     05/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'47''11'     03/03/2024 | 02'47''11'     03/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Della Solidarietà 17° (L'Aquila)
Meeting Della Solidarietà 17° (L'Aquila)
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nappi Denis | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'28''44 | |
2 | Benelli Stefano | 1995 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'31''03 | |
3 | Della Penna Ruben | 1994 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 00'35''03 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sablone Andrea | 1991 | Universo Sport Team ASD | 00'28''06 | |
2 | Carletti Andrea | 1992 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 00'29''58 | |
3 | D'Elia Francesco | 1991 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'31''06 | |
4 | Picchi Andrea | 1989 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'31''39 | |
5 | Scarpati Matteo | 1991 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 00'32''44 | |
6 | Referza Domenico Maria | 1989 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'33''21 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tamburro Notari Enrico | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'30''34 | |
2 | Parisi Gianluca | 1988 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'30''71 | |
3 | Foti Alessandro | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'34''61 | |
4 | Visconti Simone | 1988 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 00'34''78 | |
5 | Patrizi Leonardo | 1985 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'34''90 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertini Flavio | 1981 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'29''67 | |
2 | Del Re Stefano | 1981 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'33''10 | |
3 | Buccheri Andrea | 1983 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'33''80 | |
4 | De Cesare Domenico | 1980 | Emmedue SSD | 00'43''45 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cingolani Ernesto | 1975 | Team Marche SSD | 00'30''79 | |
2 | Perilli Claudio | 1976 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''01 | |
3 | Manoni Lorenzo | 1976 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'33''32 | |
4 | Berdica Helidon | 1975 | Emmedue SSD | 00'34''16 | |
5 | Pelosi Aldo | 1974 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'38''12 | |
6 | Peresempio Giorgio | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'39''66 | |
7 | Felici Felice | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'43''67 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alfano Antonio | 1970 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'29''88 | |
2 | Braccialarghe Loris | 1970 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 00'32''19 | |
3 | Rinaldi Paolo | 1972 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 00'32''78 | |
4 | Laudani Massimiliano | 1973 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''66 | |
5 | Cabiddu Emanuele | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''42 | |
6 | Cantiani Corrado | 1970 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'35''57 | |
7 | Lellis Luca | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'39''58 | |
8 | Tancioni Francesco Saverio | 1972 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'43''33 | |
9 | Mercante Roberto | 1971 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'44''20 | |
10 | Ciacciarelli Francesco Saverio | 1969 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'45''88 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Laveglia Antonello | 1966 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'30''28 | |
2 | Nappi Daniele | 1968 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'31''65 | |
3 | Schiona Stefano | 1965 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 00'32''04 | |
4 | Fusco Stefano | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'37''73 | |
5 | Stoppato Stefano | 1964 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 00'43''20 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Votano Giulio | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'36''63 | |
2 | Mellozzi Massimo | 1962 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'36''70 | |
3 | Arteritano Pasquale | 1962 | Emmedue SSD | 00'55''26 | |
4 | Grassi Mauro | 1963 | Emmedue SSD | 00'55''63 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Varano Dario | 1957 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'36''23 | |
2 | Sulpizi Nelson Simon Ildemaro | 1958 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'44''30 | |
3 | Luongo Gennaro | 1956 | Emmedue SSD | 00'47''29 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'45''65 |