Marchtrenker Johannes
AUT SC Hakoah Wien (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''71     02/10/2022 | 00'33''97     02/04/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''69     07/10/2023 | 01'15''65'     01/04/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'53''57'     25/03/2023 | 02'48''21'     01/04/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'14''49'     03/10/2020 | 06'04''12'     02/04/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'42''17     07/10/2023 | 00'41''09     03/10/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'33''26'     07/04/2024 | 01'33''26'     07/04/2024 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'33''30'     07/04/2024 | 03'33''30'     07/04/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'24''42'     01/10/2022 | 01'53''75'     17/10/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''92'     02/10/2022 | 02'25''92'     02/10/2022 |
Gare Disputate
34° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Wels, AUT) - 1° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
400 Misti | |
400 Misti |
34° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Wels, AUT) - 1° Day
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayr Andreas Jun | 1997 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 00'28''36 | |
2 | Schachtner Benedikt | 1996 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 00'28''95 | |
3 | Stottner Matthias | 1995 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 00'29''12 | |
4 | Watzinger Robin | 1995 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 00'29''45 | |
5 | Pliessnig Raphael | 1993 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'29''96 | |
6 | Tretenhahn Andreas | 1996 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'38''51 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Strohmayer Erich | 1991 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'27''88 | |
2 | Lehner Martin | 1989 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'29''22 | |
3 | Svaton Karel | 1990 | CZE Plavecky Klub Pribram | 00'30''49 | |
4 | Zavodsky Miroslav | 1990 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'31''23 | |
5 | Wurzer Gregor | 1990 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'31''42 | |
6 | Stas Peter | 1988 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'34''65 | |
7 | Knoll Mario | 1991 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'34''78 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Formanek Rene | 1986 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'29''47 | |
2 | Metzner Thomas | 1984 | AUT Su Baden | 00'30''02 | |
3 | Pagac Marek | 1986 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Ostrava | 00'30''26 | |
4 | Starsich Jakub | 1987 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'31''27 | |
5 | Allabauer Michael | 1983 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 00'32''02 | |
6 | Kellauer Manuel | 1985 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 00'32''36 | |
7 | Seyerlehner Matthias | 1983 | AUT Asvo Sv Losenstein | 00'33''98 | |
8 | Winter Johannes | 1983 | AUT SV Villach | 00'34''62 | |
9 | Schutzenhofer Christian | 1986 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'35''65 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Unterdorfer Ivo | 1978 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'28''83 | |
2 | Netopilek Matthias | 1980 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'30''85 | |
3 | Steker Karel | 1981 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'30''92 | |
4 | Lenuck Peter | 1978 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 00'30''94 | |
5 | Keszthelyi Laszlo | 1982 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'31''23 | |
6 | Auer Christoph | 1979 | AUT Asvo Sv Losenstein | 00'31''40 | |
7 | Gruber Josef | 1979 | AUT Asvo Sv Losenstein | 00'32''86 | |
8 | Fellner Rene | 1980 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 00'37''93 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kastner Herbert | 1975 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'29''32 | |
2 | Speckbacher Christian | 1973 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'29''46 | |
3 | Lutz Christian | 1975 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'31''67 | |
4 | Koszegvary Akos | 1975 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'31''85 | |
5 | Micunek Peter | 1977 | SVK Pvk Bratislava | 00'31''95 | |
6 | Schorkhuber Karl | 1973 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'32''19 | |
7 | Popov Thomas | 1973 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'32''29 | |
8 | Schedl Michael | 1977 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'33''92 | |
9 | Estermann Roland | 1976 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 00'34''85 | |
10 | Fehringer Markus | 1975 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'35''65 | |
11 | Ruthner Christian | 1977 | AUT Union Sudstadt | 00'39''47 | |
12 | Wendt Stefan | 1977 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'41''29 | |
13 | Wazek Vogt Georg | 1977 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'43''02 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Havlieek Vlastimil | 1972 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'27''03 | |
2 | Doroak Vladimir | 1971 | CZE Plavecky Oddil Tj Alcedo Vsetin | 00'29''95 | |
3 | Khalin Dmitry | 1968 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'30''97 | |
4 | Potsch Marko | 1972 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 00'32''37 | |
5 | Part Stephan | 1969 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 00'32''46 | |
6 | Damhofer Franz | 1971 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 00'32''78 | |
7 | Affenzeller Christian | 1969 | AUT Linz AG | 00'34''82 | |
8 | Polo Thomas | 1971 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'35''71 | |
9 | Raml Wolfgang | 1971 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 00'36''04 | |
10 | Jager Thomas | 1970 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 00'40''92 | |
11 | Zickbauer Gerald | 1970 | AUT Usv Krems | 00'42''17 | |
12 | Weghofer Martin | 1968 | AUT Su Modling | 00'42''71 | |
13 | Rossl Ambros | 1971 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 00'47''01 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Opatril Stefan | 1967 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 00'28''12 | |
2 | Lowy Thomas | 1966 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'29''06 | |
3 | Raber Wolfgang | 1966 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'29''61 | |
4 | Auner Bernhard | 1965 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 00'30''02 | |
5 | Arnhold Thomas | 1965 | GER SGS Hamburg | 00'30''85 | |
6 | Wiklund Michael | 1964 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'31''45 | |
7 | Kock Stefan | 1963 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'33''07 | |
8 | Tschugguel Walter | 1966 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'34''19 | |
9 | Urban Ivo | 1963 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'34''51 | |
10 | Venglar Jiri | 1967 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Ostrava | 00'39''87 | |
11 | Marchtrenker Johannes | 1964 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'41''36 | |
12 | Fuller Markus | 1963 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'44''03 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kastner Rudolf | 1958 | AUT Su Korneuburg | 00'32''98 | |
2 | Prohaska Gerhard | 1958 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'33''32 | |
3 | Raffelsberger Klaus | 1962 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'33''60 | |
4 | Semmler Alexander | 1959 | GER TV 1862 Passau | 00'33''79 | |
5 | Doyle Michael Kenneth | 1959 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'36''50 | |
6 | Hofer Christian | 1960 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 00'42''06 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hajek Tomas | 1956 | CZE TJ Spartak Horovice | 00'32''96 | |
2 | Rahnfeld Detlef | 1954 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 00'34''58 | |
3 | Molecz Peter | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'35''79 | |
4 | Molecz Paul | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'39''51 | |
5 | Dantuma Ruurt Dirk | 1957 | AUT Waterbecks Sv | 00'39''79 | |
6 | Enrich Klaus | 1954 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'39''99 | |
7 | Haiden Peter | 1954 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'41''28 | |
8 | Rattinger Herwig | 1954 | AUT Atus Judenburg | 00'43''88 | |
9 | Lindner Dr. Walter | 1953 | AUT Linz AG | 00'44''75 | |
10 | Huber Udo | 1953 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'46''97 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Shejbal Jiri | 1952 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 00'35''01 | |
2 | Kantek Karol | 1948 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'38''63 | |
3 | Jelem Helmut | 1952 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 00'55''10 | |
4 | Kurz Alexander | 1951 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 01'09''53 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zwirchmayr Paul | 1945 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'51''42 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Patuzzi Alexander | 1938 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'08''20 |